67º croSS INTERNACIONAL

Resultados Generales

PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1214MALVIDO ALEGRIAJOSE IGNACIO7/11/1970MEUS-5357ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:01:59
2217ALONSO PALOMOANDRES22/3/2005MEUS-4308ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:23
3218ALONSO ROTAECHEJUAN1/6/1961MEUS-5331ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:23
4219TABOADA CORDOBAAARON24/11/2005MEUS-4095ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:30
5215SIMON GAMEZXABIER17/7/2006MEUS-5340ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:34
6213GIL MOLINAALEXANDER14/12/1995MEUS-3722ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:47
7210CORDERO FERNANDEZIZARO18/7/2004FEUS-5325ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:51
8211ORTIZ ORTUZARUXUE2/5/2008FEUS-5334ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:55
9216SERRANO SAN SALVADOR DEL VALLEJULIO28/4/2011MEUS-5358ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:03:19
212BLANCO MELZERELENA30/6/2009FASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDEDNS
220FERNANDEZ VICENTEKEVIN19/7/1995MEUS-2214ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDEDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1248ORJUELA TRIVIÑODANIEL5/1/2004MEUS-4304ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:09:05
2238LARRAURI GUTIERREZANDER26/7/2005MEUS-5339ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:09:30
3234AROSTEGI VIANAANER24/1/2009MEUS-5178ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:09:55
4236MAYANS IGLESIASAITOR20/3/1981MEUS-5330ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:10:22
5237SEDANO FERNANDEZENEKO20/4/2001MEUS-3417ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:10:38
6244CASTELLANOS BLANCOALEJANDRO JOSE24/10/2007MEUS-4915ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:10:51
7245HORNILLOS NAVERANIÑIGO30/3/2007MEUS-3504ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:10:51
8249JIMENEZ CALERAMANUEL13/2/2005MEUS-5354ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:11:05
9243IBARGUEN GONZALEZKOLDO22/1/2002MEUS-4863ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:11:34
10250ARANO URIARTEMARKEL1/7/1988MEUS-3372ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:16
11240MARTIN CANOANDONI28/4/1993MEUS-4016ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:29
12241SELLARES ALONSOMIKEL13/6/2005MEUS-4422ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:32
13232VILLALANTE ZALDUENDOLUCIA1/6/1999FEUS-4561ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:32
14242FERRERO GARCIAIKER8/3/1995MEUS-5326ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:50
15246TEJERINA MARTINEZJORGE14/8/2007MEUS-4584ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:57
16230ROMAN ORTIZNAHIKARI7/5/1999FEUS-4023ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:13:20
17235REVUELTA BUSTINGORRIJON12/6/2004MEUS-3991ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:13:27
18247GARCIA AGUIRREZABALMIKEL4/4/1996MEUS-3360ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:14:24
19231FUENTE SEBASTIANJONE19/11/2000FEUS-4560ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:14:51
20233SANZ ARMOLEAARRATE16/10/2000FEUS-5045ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:17:02
239FREAZA CLEMENTEKIRILL10/10/2002MEUS-4022ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDEDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1265GONZALEZ GETE IMANOL1/1/1981MSS-20687AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:08:29
2270GARCIA ZARRAGA IGOR1/1/1973MBI-53301BESTE BIRA LOIU0:08:33
3267ROMÁN BERMEJO SERGIO1/1/1975MSS-19511AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:08:36
4302MIJANCOS BALEIRON SERGIO1/1/1978MBI-30920SOPELANAKO MUNARRI0:08:49
5289IRIARTE ARGAIA IBAN1/1/1984MSS-3860:08:55
6272TREBOLAZABALA QUIRANTE JON MIKEL1/1/1975MBI-20395BESTE BIRA LOIU0:08:56
7303GOMEZ VAQUERO IBAN1/1/1977MEUBI-53433SOPELANAKO MUNARRI0:08:58
8280LARREA SORALUCE IKER1/1/1977MSS-264GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:01
9273MANZANOS GARCIA DE ANDOIN EDUARDO1/1/1973MEUBI-53265BESTE BIRA LOIU0:09:06
10319UÑA VIÑAS MIGUEL1/1/1982MEUVI-319C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO0:09:07
11269ALLENDE CAMOIRA JAVIER1/1/1977MBI-52683BESTE BIRA LOIU0:09:09
12306SAINZ-MAZA ALONSO JORGE1/1/1980MEUSS-851ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI0:09:11
13305OLAZIREGI OTAMENDI ANDONI1/1/1974MEUSS-717XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:09:12
14299IBAÑEZ CANTON JOSU1/1/1972MBI-32C.A. SENDOA0:09:18
15274GARCIA ALTARRIBAS PABLO1/1/1978MVI-38LEA LA BLANCA0:09:20
16271MARTIN MOLINERO OSKAR1/1/1980MBI-389BESTE BIRA LOIU0:09:21
17266LABAKA LIZARAZU IGOR1/1/1977MEUSS-52810AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:09:24
18279ENCINA JIMENEZ DE VICUÑA MIGUEL ANGEL1/1/1963MSS-58GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:27
19291FRUTOS SOBRINO EDUVIGES1/1/1966MVI-2553ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:09:29
20283ARANGUREN CASANOVA JON ANDER1/1/1985MEUBI-30035ATLETICO GETXO0:09:36
21276GARTZIA HERRERO ROBERTO1/1/1970MEUSS-52784C.D. EIBAR0:09:54
22294GOYENECHEA ZABALETA IBON1/1/1974MEUSS-778ATLETICO RENTERIA0:09:59
23286MELENDEZ EXPOSITO JAVIER1/1/1985MBI-412ATLETICO GETXO0:10:01
24262LOPEZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO1/1/1981MEUVI-12051C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO0:10:06
25260CASALS BARAT ALBERT1/1/1970MEX-3863AT. BADAJOZ0:10:25
26293CARABIAS NIETO MOISES1/1/1972MBU-3575CD AMA0:10:31
27281MARTINEZ NOGUERA ENRIQUE1/1/1970MEUSS-20554GOIERRI GARAIA0:10:35
28204CASTAÑARES PEREZ DE HEREDIA ABEL1/1/1959MBI-1403SUPER AMARA BAT0:10:36
29307BARCIA SOLABARRIETA IGOR1/1/1972MEUBI-990BESTE BIRA LOIU0:10:37
30263VACELAR SILVA ALBERTO1/1/1974MEUVI-11971C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO0:10:40
31298CAMPO GORDO AITOR1/1/1985MEUBI-30088C.A. SENDOA0:10:42
32288BARBERENA TELLECHEA XABIER1/1/1965MSS-13944C.D. HERNANI0:10:55
33314EGIA MAESTRE IXONE1/1/1976FBI-75ATLETICO GETXO0:11:07
34311ZABALA OSTOLAZA JOSUNE1/1/1970FEUSS-20848ANTONIANO K.E.0:11:08
35312PINEDA ALDAZ ANA ISABEL1/1/1967FEUSS-762GOIERRI GARAIA0:11:16
36310ESPEL JURADO ISABEL1/1/1970FEX-3864AT. BADAJOZ0:11:20
37292DEL RIO COFRECES LUIS ANGEL1/1/1958MVI-3399ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:28
38287PEREZ OLEA ARITZ1/1/1981MBI-231ATLETICO GETXO0:11:38
39261LETONA ARZA MIKEL AINGERU1/1/1962MEUVI-10188C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO0:11:45
40316ROMERO ESNAOLA AINHOA1/1/1971FSS-385ATLETICO RENTERIA0:11:46
41296PUMAR PAZOS JOSE GABRIEL1/1/1955MSS-201095ATLETICO RENTERIA0:11:50
42282UNANUE ETXEBERRIA IGNACIO JESUS1/1/1959MSS-18940GOIERRI GARAIA0:12:05
43313DELGADO KORTAZAR EIDER1/1/1987FEUBI-53488ATLETICO GETXO0:12:21
44317RUBIO ARIAS ADELAIDA1/1/1977FSS-254ATLETICO RENTERIA0:12:46
45295MARTIN MORO EMILIANO1/1/1956MSS-383ATLETICO RENTERIA0:13:02
46278ALDANONDO MUGICA JUAN MARIA1/1/1953MSS-18055GOIERRI GARAIA0:14:22
47315ESCABIAS HIERRO MARIA ISABEL1/1/1974FBI-53214ATLETICO GETXO0:18:20
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1665LOPEZ LEAL YARA1/1/2007FSG-116SPORTING SEGOVIA0:14:18
2667ARROSPIDE MALKORRA IDOIA1/1/2007FSS-347TOLOSA C.F.0:14:25
3621AJA ALDALUR AXPE1/1/2007FBI-190BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:14:28
4648RIVAS GARCIA-ESCUDERO JUNE1/1/2007FVI-117ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:14:43
5632DE BILBAO ORTEGA ALLUITZ1/1/2006FBI-271GERNIKAKO AT0:14:48
6626ATIEGA BUSTEROS OIHANA1/1/2006FVI-15LEA LA BLANCA0:14:58
7616ERRO UGALDE IRATI1/1/2007FSS-341SUPER AMARA BAT0:15:16
8610LLODIO RAMOS IZARO1/1/2006FEUSS-832ARRASATE ATLETICO0:15:25
9658POMBO RUIZ NAHIA1/1/2007FEUBI-659MUÑATONES0:15:26
10628CASTRO MARTIN UXUE1/1/2007FBI-205BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:15:31
11615BAUZÁ DE LA LINDE MARIA1/1/2007FSS-340SUPER AMARA BAT0:15:38
12664POZO VALDAVIDA JUNE1/1/2007FEUBI-601C.A. SENDOA0:15:43
13671POLO AMENABAR UXUE1/1/2007FSS-478REAL SOCIEDAD0:15:46
14614CABEZON ELORTEGUI LOREA1/1/2006FSS-615SUPER AMARA BAT0:15:53
15670COB BOTELLO NAIA1/1/2006FEUBI-533BERANGO ATLETISMO0:15:53
16618SANZ ARAMBURU IZASKUN1/1/2007FSS-338SUPER AMARA BAT0:15:54
17653TALLEDO VILLATE ARRATE1/1/2007FVI-124ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:15:55
18669GONZALO SANCHEZ ALAITZ1/1/2007FVI-157ZAILU VITORIA0:16:02
19666MARTINEZ DE LA HERRAN MIRIAM1/1/2006FEUBI-759BILBAO ATLETISMO0:16:08
20617PIKABEA ELIA NAHIA1/1/2006FSS-439SUPER AMARA BAT0:16:17
21646HUITZI ESNAOLA ELENE1/1/2006FEUSS-372C.D. HERNANI0:16:22
22624GOTI GOIRI NEREA1/1/2006FBI-202BERANGO ATLETISMO0:16:29
23635ILAU DOBRINCU DIANA1/1/2006FBI-285GERNIKAKO AT0:16:29
24668SAINZ DE BARANDA IRAOLAGOITIA UXUE1/1/2006FSS-397SUPER AMARA BAT0:16:36
25651FERNANDEZ GARMILLA AIA1/1/2007FEUVI-212ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:16:50
26639ALONSO LÓPEZ DE ARROYABE UXUE1/1/2007FEUBI-451ATLETICO GETXO0:16:55
27662MARURI SAN JUAN HAIZEA1/1/2006FEUBI-587C.A. SENDOA0:16:56
28627TREBOLAZABALA GONZALEZ ENERITZ1/1/2006FEUSS-601C.D. EIBAR0:16:56
29656MARTINEZ URBANETA OLATZ1/1/2007FEUBI-665MUÑATONES0:17:00
30642MADARIAGA EGIA UXUE1/1/2007FBI-442ATLETICO GETXO0:17:02
31647CASTILLA PICAZA IRENE1/1/2007FEUBI-741ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:17:11
32636PAMPIN RODRIGUEZ NINBE1/1/2007FBI-407GERNIKAKO AT0:17:13
33672CALLEJA ECHANIZ NORA1/1/2007FBU-4411CD AMA0:17:35
34634GERRIKABEITIA URIGUEN HAIZEA1/1/2007FEUBI-535GERNIKAKO AT0:17:43
35643MOLEDO IZQUIERDO ENARA1/1/2007FEUBI-621ATLETICO GETXO0:17:53
36663MUÑOZ ALVAREZ MARTA1/1/2006FEUBI-639C.A. SENDOA0:17:56
37631BEASKOETXEA ARTETXE JUNE1/1/2007FBI-408GERNIKAKO AT0:18:03
38652RODRIGUEZ LUJA ONINTZE1/1/2006FEUVI-82ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:18:18
39661IBAÑEZ SANCHEZ UMA1/1/2007FEUBI-503C.A. SENDOA0:18:37
40650GOSTIN BELZA IXONE1/1/2007FEUVI-183ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:19:23
41654GARCIA EGUILUZ ALEJANDRA1/1/2006FBU-503CD AMA0:20:10
42649BEATO URIA ANE1/1/2007FEUVI-180ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:20:31
43644YANEZ MALDONADO ANI PAOLA1/1/2007FEUBI-617ATLETICO GETXO0:23:49
611GARAI KINTANA MAREN1/1/2007FEUSS-538ARRASATE ATLETICODNS
612KORTAZAR VALGAÑON JUNE1/1/2007FEUSS-232ARRASATE ATLETICODNS
613FERNANDEZ DIAZ DE ATAURI EVA1/1/2006FBI-423ARTUNDUAGADNS
640EZPELETA LARRAZABAL JUNE1/1/2007FEUBI-746Atletico GetxoDNS
641LOPEZ MORAL NAROA1/1/2007FBI-291Atletico GetxoDNF
645MENTXAKA BENITO EIDER1/1/2007FEUBI-989Atletico GetxoDNS
625PEREZ-AGOTE CORDON SOFIA1/1/2007FEUBI-454BERANGO ATLETISMODNS
619RIOS VALLE LAURA1/1/2006FV-23961BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
620AGUIRREBEITIA ALCIBAR PAULE1/1/2006FBI-86BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
622OLMO GONZALEZ NAROA1/1/2007FEUBI-501BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
623UGARTE GOROSPE JONE1/1/2007FBI-189BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
659ARBULU ERRASTI LAURA1/1/2006FEUBI-647C.A. SENDOADNS
660ARECHAGA ALDAMIZ ECHEVARRIA LIBE1/1/2006FEUBI-428C.A. SENDOADNS
629AIAPE SANDOVAL LUR1/1/2007FEUBI-809GERNIKAKO ATDNS
630BASTEGIETA BIDAGUREN ARAITZ1/1/2007FEUBI-811GERNIKAKO ATDNS
637ZABALA MADARIAGA AMAIA1/1/2007FEUBI-536GERNIKAKO ATDNS
638CALBANO AMUNDARAIN TANIA1/1/2006FEUSS-345GOIERRI GARAIADNS
657MENDIZABAL LLANOS ANE1/1/2007FEUBI-655MUÑATONESDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1695REY VEIGA SILVIA1/1/2004FTO-5708TRAININGREY0:17:33
2677ARANBURU REMENTERIA IZARO1/1/2004FBI-53268DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:18:21
3681OAR-ARTETA ZARRABEITIA JONE1/1/2005FBI-218GERNIKAKO AT0:19:33
4694REY VEIGA JULIA1/1/2005FTO-5707TRAININGREY0:19:56
5693ROJO COLÁS NAROA1/1/2005FSS-362TOLOSA C.F.0:20:21
6688ANGULO AJURIAGUERRA JUNE1/1/2005FBI-251MUÑATONES0:20:21
7675DEL VAL DUQUE MARIA1/1/2005FVI-61BARRUTIA A.E.0:20:51
8690LINARES SANCHEZ ALBA1/1/2004FBI-144C.A. SENDOA0:20:56
9687VARO MARINA OLAIA1/1/2005FBI-349ATLETICO GETXO0:21:58
10680LERTXUNDI BEREZIARTUA IRANTZU ANDONE1/1/2004FEUBI-67EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:21:58
11683DEL RIO LIZASO LUCIA1/1/2005FBI-353ATLETICO GETXO0:22:15
12684ELORRIAGA HERNANDEZ LIBE1/1/2005FBI-336ATLETICO GETXO0:22:35
13692ANGULO LAS HAYAS ANE1/1/2005FEUBI-336BILBAO ATLETISMO0:22:44
14679CALLEJA RUZICKA IRINA1/1/2005FEUBI-53854EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:23:15
15685MENDIA REQUEJO NEREA1/1/2005FBI-745ATLETICO GETXO0:24:20
686ROZAS RUEDA IZARO1/1/2004FBI-346Atletico GetxoDNS
691ZELAIA AGUDO NEREA1/1/2005FEUBI-640C.A. SENDOADNS
676AGIRRE LERSUNDI URTZA1/1/2004FBI-62DURANGO KIROL TALDEADNS
678ARCONADA RUZICKA LIERNI1/1/2004FBI-53149EZKERRALDEA A.K.TDNS
682LARRAÑAGA FERNANDEZ IZARO1/1/2004FSS-201110GOIERRI GARAIADNS
689BLANCO BOZA LEIRE1/1/2004FBI-209MUÑATONESDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1538IRIONDO LIZASO MARTIN1/1/2006MSS-242ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI A.K.0:11:12
2552ETXEBESTE GARIN URKO1/1/2007MSS-342TXINDOKI A.T.0:11:33
3510IBARGUEN RODRIGUEZ IKER1/1/2006MSS-227SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:40
4562ARAMENDI AGINAGA MIKEL1/1/2006MSS-274SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:42
5531ZUGAZAGA BASTERRETXEA AIMAR1/1/2006MBI-66GERNIKAKO AT0:11:55
6514FIDALGO SEBASTIAN IKER1/1/2007MBI-299BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:11:58
7507GUTIERREZ VEIGA MARTIN1/1/2006MEUBI-967ARTUNDUAGA0:11:59
8535ARRUTI JIMÉNEZ OIER1/1/2007MSS-583C.D. HERNANI0:12:16
9543IRAZUSTA ARISTIZABAL HARKAITZ1/1/2006MEUSS-276REAL SOCIEDAD0:12:16
10537HUEGUN ARRUTI SUNAHI1/1/2006MSS-282ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI A.K.0:12:17
11518VICENTE APIÑANIZ UNAX1/1/2007MVI-100LEA LA BLANCA0:12:25
12503CASTAÑO BUSTAMANTE ASIER1/1/2007MBI-419ARTUNDUAGA0:12:27
13563INTXAURRANDIETA OIARTZABAL IORITZ1/1/2007MSS-511XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:12:31
14545URBIETA ORUESAGASTI KEPA1/1/2007MEUSS-198REAL SOCIEDAD0:12:32
15519GARTZIA RUIZ UGAITZ1/1/2007MEUSS-506C.D. EIBAR0:12:37
16553LIZARRALDE MUJIKA ALEX1/1/2006MSS-488TXINDOKI A.T.0:12:40
17556URRESTARAZU LARREA HAITZ1/1/2007MSS-365TXINDOKI A.T.0:12:53
18539GARDEAZABAL MENOYO AITZOL1/1/2006MEUVI-320ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:12:54
19530OAR-ARTETA ZARRABEITIA MIKEL1/1/2007MBI-403GERNIKAKO AT0:13:02
20509ELORTEGI SAN JOSE XABIER1/1/2007MSS-499SUPER AMARA BAT0:13:05
21550EGUREN RETOLAZA UNAI1/1/2006MEUSS-732TXINDOKI A.T.0:13:19
22502MARTINEZ ELEJALDE JOSEBA1/1/2006MVI-37BARRUTIA A.E.0:13:28
23522VALLADARES BARRERA ENEKO1/1/2006MBI-348GALDAKAO ATMO.0:13:34
24500GARCIA MORON UNAI1/1/2007MEUSS-425ARRASATE ATLETICO0:13:35
25532DIAZ DE ESPADA ARZELUS ARATZ1/1/2006MSS-332GOIERRI GARAIA0:13:38
26548FERNANDEZ SOLATXI AXEL1/1/2006MEUBI-329BILBAO ATLETISMO0:13:38
27533GARCIA MUÑOZ ENEKO1/1/2007MSS-335GOIERRI GARAIA0:13:39
28511UGARTEMENDIA BARRETO ADUR1/1/2006MSS-495SUPER AMARA BAT0:13:42
29526ENBEITA BASTERRA PERU1/1/2007MBI-406GERNIKAKO AT0:13:53
30506PEREZ RUIZ ANDONI1/1/2007MEUBI-510ARTUNDUAGA0:13:59
31501MUNARRIZ UBIS XABIER1/1/2006MEUVI-186BARRUTIA A.E.0:14:08
32549SANTA MARIA SARABIA IBAI1/1/2007MEUBI-464BILBAO ATLETISMO0:14:11
33521LOPEZ GAMINO OIHAN1/1/2007MEUSS-546C.D. EIBAR0:14:18
34541SANZ MORENO IMANOL1/1/2007MEUBI-379C.A.ORTUELLA0:14:19
35523APRAIZ TORRES JOAN1/1/2007MBI-404GERNIKAKO AT0:14:25
36547SAINZ GASTIASORO UNAX1/1/2006MEUBI-481C.A. SENDOA0:14:36
37525BEASKOETXEA GORRIÑO OIER1/1/2007MEUBI-830GERNIKAKO AT0:14:39
38505PEREZ RUIZ MIKEL1/1/2007MEUBI-509ARTUNDUAGA0:14:45
39534MADINA LIZARRALDE UNAI1/1/2006MEUSS-761GOIERRI GARAIA0:15:10
40520GISASOLA IZAGIRRE MANEX1/1/2007MEUSS-510C.D. EIBAR0:15:12
41536EL HASSOUNI BENAISSA ANWAR1/1/2006MSS-2860:15:17
42544JIMENEZ GONZALEZ YUMURA1/1/2007MEUSS-464REAL SOCIEDAD0:15:57
43527BUCHANAN LARRAURI ALEC1/1/2007MEUBI-831GERNIKAKO AT0:15:58
44529MIÑANA SOBERÓN LUR1/1/2007MBI-405GERNIKAKO AT0:17:20
557ARMENDARIZ ALCALA UNAX1/1/2006MSS-345Tolosa C.F.DNF
558FERNANDEZ ELIZEGI BEÑAT1/1/2006MSS-354Tolosa C.F.DNF
504NISTAL RECALDE JOSEBA1/1/2007MEUBI-840ARTUNDUAGADNS
560MAIZ SEGUROLA JOKIN1/1/2007MEUSS-452AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKEDNS
512CAMPO ATELA AIERT1/1/2007MBI-307BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
513DIAZ GARCIA XABIER1/1/2006MBI-221BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
515HERNANDEZ PETITE UNAI1/1/2006MBI-198BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
516JUAREZ MARTIN IBAN1/1/2007MBI-308BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
517PRIMO SALTERAIN JOSEBA1/1/2006MBI-434BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
546ORUBE GONZALEZ MARKEL1/1/2006MEUBI-853C.A. SENDOADNS
542NANCLARES IBARGUTXI JOKIN1/1/2006MVI-33CA El PradoDNS
524ARANGUENA PERAL AURKEN1/1/2007MEUBI-543GERNIKAKO ATDNS
528LECIAGA MURGA ARATZ1/1/2007MBI-402GERNIKAKO ATDNS
540RUEDA MORENO IKER1/1/2007MEUBI-909MUÑATONESDNS
508ARAMBURU ELETA UNAX1/1/2006MSS-226SUPER AMARA BATDNS
559OREJA ZUBELZU OIER1/1/2007MEUSS-376Tolosa C.F.DNS
551CABANILLAS MILETA ETHAN1/1/2006MSS-350TXINDOKI A.T.DNS
554NALDAIZ AZKONA JON1/1/2006MSS-276TXINDOKI A.T.DNS
555OLIVEIRA MENDIZABAL ENEKO1/1/2006MSS-361TXINDOKI A.T.DNS
561ARAMENDI AGINAGA ANDER1/1/2006MSS-398XANJU KIROL KLUBADNS
564RODRIGUEZ ARGOTE ENEKO1/1/2007MVI-56ZAILU VITORIADNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1601ESCAMILLA SAIZ MESFIN1/1/2005MCU-2034PLAYAS DE CASTELLON0:14:20
2573ABAITUA JACOB JUAN1/1/2004MBI-53134LEA LA BLANCA0:15:23
3585CHOCARRO BEROIZ UNAX1/1/2005MNA-15872HIRU-HERRI0:15:23
4583ZUGAZAGA BASTERRETXEA JON1/1/2005MBI-67GERNIKAKO AT0:15:32
5598VEGA CANALES SAMUEL1/1/2005MSS-491TXINDOKI A.T.0:15:37
6580SANCHOYERTO ORIVE ALAIN1/1/2005MBI-53265DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:15:40
7576FUENTE RODRIGUEZ ENEKO1/1/2004MVI-47LEA LA BLANCA0:15:47
8577LANDA DUQUE MIKEL1/1/2005MVI-7LEA LA BLANCA0:15:48
9599ARAMBARRI LARRAÑAGA BINGEN1/1/2005MEUSS-53077AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:15:55
10587ELORTZA RUBIO XABAT1/1/2005MSS-243ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI A.K.0:16:08
11572GOENAGA SAROBE UNAX1/1/2004MSS-370SUPER AMARA BAT0:16:11
12586DE JUAN AMATRIAIN ADRIAN1/1/2005MNA-15893HIRU-HERRI0:16:20
13591AGOTE DAZA MIKEL1/1/2005MSS-11REAL SOCIEDAD0:16:25
14579IBARZABAL FERNANDEZ ENEKO1/1/2005MEUBI-257DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:16:53
15575CAÑADAS LOPEZ DE URALDE JON1/1/2004MVI-46LEA LA BLANCA0:17:05
16574BELLIDO GARCIA LANDER1/1/2004MVI-21LEA LA BLANCA0:17:33
17600PORTA VICENTE JOSU1/1/2004MSS-21179XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:17:40
18570MARTÍN ROJO UNAX1/1/2005MBI-229ARTUNDUAGA0:17:44
19592BENGOA VILLAN PEIO1/1/2005MEUBI-177BILBAO ATLETISMO0:17:44
20590AMUTXASTEGI YARZA MARKEL1/1/2005MEUSS-905MINTXETA ATLETISMO0:17:45
21581AGUADO AURREKOETXEA UGAITZ1/1/2004MBI-14GALDAKAO ATMO.0:18:00
22588GARCIA SOBRINO UNAI1/1/2005MVI-85ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:18:04
23596HERRERO SANTOS IBAI1/1/2005MEUBI-53828BILBAO ATLETISMO0:18:10
24593BOUCHOUAT MOHAMED1/1/2005MEUBI-763BILBAO ATLETISMO0:18:13
25582ETXEBARRIAZARRAGA GARCIA ARITZ1/1/2004MEUBI-26GERNIKAKO AT0:18:39
26578LARRAD SUAREZ ADRIAN1/1/2004MEUVI-277LEA LA BLANCA0:18:44
27597HSSINE HMIDAT AYOUB1/1/2005MSS-487TXINDOKI A.T.0:18:44
28584BARRAL BENITO ENDIKA1/1/2005MEUSS-108C.D. HERNANI0:19:24
29594GARCIA PEREZ AINGERU1/1/2005MEUBI-53837BILBAO ATLETISMO0:20:10
589FERNANDEZ ALDECOA ASIER1/1/2004MEUVI-276ATLETISMO LAUDIODNS
571CASADO ARIN JULEN1/1/2005MSS-225SUPER AMARA BATDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1416CARIÑANOS ESTALELLA LAIA1/1/2008FBI-311BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:09:18
2489ARRONDO AZKONA INTZA1/1/2009FEUSS-834TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:26
3488IPARRAGIRRE AIESTARAN ANE1/1/2008FSS-546TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:42
4493ALTUR FERNANDEZ MARINA1/1/2008FV-24394VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO0:09:58
5487BARANDIARAN SORALUZE ANE1/1/2008FSS-585TXINDOKI A.T.0:10:12
6418SANCHEZ SANTOS IXONE1/1/2008FBI-297BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:10:21
7420MONTERO GONZALEZ EMMA1/1/2009FEUBI-934BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:10:28
8473ROJAS ARAUJO NAIARA1/1/2008FSS-547REAL SOCIEDAD0:10:37
9480BORDAGARAY CASADO ANE1/1/2008FEUBI-978C.A. SENDOA0:10:39
10429BARRONDO BASTIDA UDANE1/1/2009FBI-452EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:10:44
11417PUJANA CUELLAR ARENE1/1/2008FBI-304BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:10:47
12454LUYANDO GARCIA NAIA1/1/2008FEUVI-242ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:10:49
13462MARTINEZ PARA LAILA1/1/2008FBU-4417CD AMA0:10:57
14459ALDAMA LARREA MIKELE1/1/2009FEUBI-981ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:10:59
15455ESCOBAR OTAOLA MAIDER1/1/2008FEUVI-250ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:10:59
16452UNZAGA VILLANUEVA GARAZI1/1/2008FEUVI-239ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:00
17469CAMPANILLAS RIPALDA ANNE1/1/2008FSS-479REAL SOCIEDAD0:11:03
18485ETXEBESTE GARIN ENARA1/1/2009FEUSS-910TXINDOKI A.T.0:11:05
19427GONZALEZ ALONSO LAURA1/1/2008FBI-289EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:11:07
20474ARREGUI BASTERRA PAULE1/1/2008FEUBI-730C.A. SENDOA0:11:08
21414ERKIZIA AMOROS ENEA1/1/2009FEUSS-799SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:09
22435ABERASTURI MALAXECHEVARRIA HAIZEA1/1/2008FEUBI-749GERNIKAKO AT0:11:14
23471GARCIA LARRAÑAGA LIBE1/1/2009FSS-548REAL SOCIEDAD0:11:15
24465MORALES CERON ARIADNA1/1/2009FBU-817CD AMA0:11:16
25441ITURBE CABALLERO MARINA1/1/2009FSS-610GOIERRI GARAIA0:11:19
26428GONZALEZ ALONSO CLAUDIA1/1/2008FBI-290EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:11:19
27412CAMBON ARRUABARRENA IRATXE1/1/2009FEUSS-806SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:22
28472ROJAS ARAÚJO ANE1/1/2009FSS-590REAL SOCIEDAD0:11:22
29450SOLAUN RIVACOBA ITSASNE1/1/2009FEUVI-327ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:26
30447ODRIOZOLA LABAIEN NORA1/1/2009FEUSS-845JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:11:28
31461OLAGUENAGA LARRINAGA LEIRE1/1/2009FEUBI-979ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:29
32423MARTINEZ BAROJA NORA1/1/2008FEUSS-573C.D. EIBAR0:11:30
33419SEVILLA AMO NOA1/1/2008FBI-300BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:11:30
34415HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ PAULE1/1/2008FBI-298BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:11:30
35458EL KAHLI IBARRETXE SARA1/1/2009FEUVI-328ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:31
36478REY MORON AINIZE1/1/2009FEUBI-867C.A. SENDOA0:11:32
37413CAMBON ARRUABARRENA NEREA1/1/2009FEUSS-805SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:34
38446MATEO HERNANDEZ IRUNE1/1/2008FEUSS-913C.D. HERNANI0:11:35
39468VIDAL BERASATEGI JUNO1/1/2009FEUSS-919REAL SOCIEDAD0:11:37
40437FERNANDEZ SERRANO IRATI1/1/2008FBI-459GERNIKAKO AT0:11:38
41464URRUTIABEASCOA BARRIO NAIARA1/1/2009FBU-815CD AMA0:11:38
42477FINCIAS SILVERIO CAROLINA1/1/2009FEUBI-895C.A. SENDOA0:11:39
43484SARRIONANDIA - IBARRA OLAZIREGI JARE1/1/2008FEUBI-747BILBAO ATLETISMO0:11:40
44424ANASAGASTI MARTIN MARTIÑE1/1/2008FBI-331EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:11:41
45460LEON KARMOUN SORAYA1/1/2009FEUBI-982ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:42
46451GARDEAZABAL MENOYO MIRARI1/1/2009FEUVI-329ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:44
47466MORALES FERNANDEZ VERA1/1/2009FEUBI-957MUÑATONES0:11:46
48481DOMINGO BORES NORA1/1/2008FEUBI-711BILBAO ATLETISMO0:12:02
49496ORTIZ DE LUZURIAGA GINE GARAZI1/1/2008FEUSS-916GOIERRI GARAIA0:12:13
50436AMUNATEGUI GOICOECHEA ANDERE1/1/2008FEUBI-807GERNIKAKO AT0:12:13
51482GOMEZ VIDAL UXUE1/1/2008FEUBI-717BILBAO ATLETISMO0:12:14
52491GUTIÉRREZ GARMENDIA AMALUR1/1/2008FEUSS-655TOLOSA C.F.0:12:19
53421PEÑA ANDUJAR JUNE1/1/2009FEUBI-935BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:12:19
54410BARRUTIA UGIDOS MADDI1/1/2008FEUSS-904ARRASATE ATLETICO0:12:31
55467HARISMENDY LAMARCA JUNE1/1/2009FEUSS-824ATLETICO RENTERIA0:12:32
56439OLABARRIETA ETXEBARRIA OLAIA1/1/2008FEUBI-684GERNIKAKO AT0:12:36
57445URQUIJO GARCIA DE ANDOIN MADDI1/1/2009FBI-465ATLETICO GETXO0:12:42
58453RENTERIA PASCUAL JONE1/1/2008FEUVI-240ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:12:45
59490ESNAOLA MUÑAGORRI NAROA1/1/2008FEUSS-656TOLOSA C.F.0:12:47
60443SALAZAR ABAD AIALA1/1/2009FBI-467ATLETICO GETXO0:12:54
61411ALZAGA TRUONG HAI DUONG1/1/2009FSS-611SUPER AMARA BAT0:12:56
62470CASTRO CREO AIHORA1/1/2008FEUSS-256REAL SOCIEDAD0:13:11
63483MERINO IZA OHIANE1/1/2008FEUBI-817BILBAO ATLETISMO0:13:22
64495RODRIGUEZ IRIONDO JONE1/1/2008FEUSS-694AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:13:29
65494UCIN ALBIZU ANE1/1/2009FEUSS-907AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:13:29
0442LANDECHO SAIZ MERCEDES1/1/2008FEUBI-987Atletico GetxoDNF
0444STERLING ESTARTA OLIMPIA1/1/2009FBI-466Atletico GetxoDNF
0422MUNITIZ ASTORQUIZA LEIRE1/1/2009FEUBI-976BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNF
0431AIERDI BENGOETXEA ONEKA1/1/2009FEUBI-959GALDAKAO ATMO.DNF
0449UDAETA VALBUENA NAHIA1/1/2009FEUVI-326ATLETISMO LAUDIODNS
0456CASTELLANO ORTUETA IZANE1/1/2008FEUVI-271ATLETISMO LAUDIODNS
0457ORTEGA MEDINILLA MAIDER1/1/2009FEUVI-325ATLETISMO LAUDIODNS
0475MARURI SAN JUAN MALEN1/1/2008FEUBI-728C.A. SENDOADNS
0476MONTALVAN GALLEGO ITZIAR AROA1/1/2008FEUBI-734C.A. SENDOADNS
0463CANTERO OJEDA LEYRE1/1/2009FBU-800CD AMADNS
0492ALAVA ITURBE JONE1/1/2008FEUBI-907CLUB DEPORTIVO URDANETADNS
0425COLLANTES URGEL ALAZNE1/1/2008FBI-301EZKERRALDEA A.K.TDNS
0426FERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA ANE1/1/2008FBI-338EZKERRALDEA A.K.TDNS
0430MENDEZ PEREZ NAGORE1/1/2009FBI-458EZKERRALDEA A.K.TDNS
0432GURTUBAI RREKALDE MATXALEN1/1/2009FEUBI-951GALDAKAO ATMO.DNS
0433INTXAURRALDE MAGUREGI UXUE1/1/2009FEUBI-824GALDAKAO ATMO.DNS
0434ILARREGI BUSTINZA MAIDER1/1/2009FEUBI-973GALDAKAO ATMO.DNS
0438IBARRA GOMEZ ENARA1/1/2008FEUBI-751GERNIKAKO ATDNS
0440GOMEZ IZAGIRRE IRATI1/1/2009FSS-607GOIERRI GARAIADNS
0448IRAZUSTA ARISTIZABAL HAIZEA1/1/2009FEUSS-917JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBADNS
0486ARTZA OIARBIDE MALEN1/1/2008FEUSS-586TXINDOKI A.T.DNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1389REY VEIGA DAVID1/1/2008MTO-510TRAININGREY0:08:11
2330CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ ANDER1/1/2008MVI-66BARRUTIA A.E.0:08:32
3360OCON ARREITUNANDIA LUR1/1/2008MSS-549C.D. HERNANI0:08:33
4378SANCHEZ GARMENDIA IKER1/1/2008MEUSS-914TXINDOKI A.T.0:08:33
5347URIGOITIA SAN ROMAN GORKA1/1/2008MVI-245LEA LA BLANCA0:08:37
6337MENDOZA GONZALEZ JULEN1/1/2008MSS-500SUPER AMARA BAT0:08:38
7383CIVICO URRETABIZKAIA EKHI1/1/2008MSS-449TOLOSA C.F.0:08:39
8336CABEZON ELORTEGUI LUKAS1/1/2008MSS-497SUPER AMARA BAT0:08:39
9339VAZQUEZ LOPEZ HUGO1/1/2008MSS-496SUPER AMARA BAT0:08:46
10332ETXEBARRIA MARTINEZ SIRO1/1/2009MEUSS-816ARRASATE ATLETICO0:08:47
10384URKIZAR ESTIBARIZ JON1/1/2008MSS-509TOLOSA C.F.0:08:47
11342IBARGUEN RODRIGUEZ URKO1/1/2009MEUSS-804SUPER AMARA BAT0:08:54
12350MAROTO MARTINEZ ANDER1/1/2008MBI-318GALDAKAO ATMO.0:09:04
13382MAYORA ELORZA MARTIN1/1/2008MSS-489TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:05
14358BADIOLA UNZURRUNZAGA JULEN1/1/2008MEUSS-772GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:09
15394PORTA VICENTE JON1/1/2009MEUSS-900XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:09:10
16331LANZOS GASTAÑAGA LANDER1/1/2008MEUSS-686ARRASATE ATLETICO0:09:11
17335CABELLO VIÑA ALAI1/1/2008MSS-498SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:15
18397RODRIGUEZ TERRADILLOS EDAI1/1/2009MEUSS-915GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:15
19380CABANILLAS MILETA LIAM1/1/2008MSS-485TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:16
20362ARRANZ FERNANDEZ URTZI1/1/2009MEUBI-980ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:09:16
21385AROSTEGUI GOROSTIDI EÑAUT1/1/2009MEUSS-870TOLOSA C.F.0:09:16
22338CASADO ARIN JON1/1/2009MEUSS-807SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:17
23366GONZALEZ QUINTANA UNAI1/1/2009MEUSS-797SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:18
24352SOLABARRIETA VILLOTA LIHER1/1/2009MEUBI-955GALDAKAO ATMO.0:09:19
25386FERNANDEZ ELIZEGI ALEX1/1/2009MEUSS-885TOLOSA C.F.0:09:24
26367MARIÑO APEZTEGUIA JON1/1/2009MEUSS-738REAL SOCIEDAD0:09:26
27387VILLEGAS MARTIJA ANDER1/1/2009MEUSS-883TOLOSA C.F.0:09:27
28344ATUCHA MORENO ASIER1/1/2008MBI-305BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:09:29
29391ZABALA ARRIZABALAGA MIKEL1/1/2009MEUSS-908AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:09:35
30392ZALDUA IRASTORZA UNAI1/1/2009MEUSS-888XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:09:37
31341GARCIA ESTEVEZ GORKA1/1/2009MEUSS-809SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:41
32351NOGALES CARRILLO ALAIN1/1/2008MBI-316GALDAKAO ATMO.0:09:41
33361URKIXO GONZALEZ ENEKO1/1/2008MEUVI-225ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:09:41
34365LANBARRI FERNANDEZ LANDER1/1/2008MEUBI-910MUÑATONES0:09:43
35356FERNANDEZ FAJARDO HODEI1/1/2009MSS-608GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:44
36348CASADO OLIVA MARCOS1/1/2009MEUVI-297LEA LA BLANCA0:09:45
37333RODRIGUEZ UBARRETXENA MARKEL1/1/2009MEUSS-815ARRASATE ATLETICO0:09:45
38364TERRADOS GARCIA ALVARO1/1/2008MBU-4418CD AMA0:09:52
39340ELORTEGI SAN JOSE TELMO1/1/2009MEUSS-814SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:52
40381ESKISABEL BARANDIARAN JON1/1/2008MSS-486TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:53
41345AZKUNE BASABE ESTEPAN1/1/2008MBI-306BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:10:07
42346SAEZ DE CASTILLO FERNANDEZ AIMAR1/1/2008MVI-99LEA LA BLANCA0:10:11
43349PLAZA FERNANDEZ EKAITZ1/1/2008MEUVI-303LEA LA BLANCA0:10:12
44373ALBARRAN MAYORDOMO IKER1/1/2009MEUBI-937C.A. SENDOA0:10:13
45388IZAGIRRE ROTETA ARATZ1/1/2009MEUSS-884TOLOSA C.F.0:10:19
46353ILAU DOBRINCU BEÑAT1/1/2008MEUBI-748GERNIKAKO AT0:10:30
47372ARRANZ ARIAS ANDER1/1/2009MEUBI-932C.A. SENDOA0:10:33
48343PEREZ AMUNARRIZ JON1/1/2009MEUSS-800SUPER AMARA BAT0:10:50
49354OROSA DIAZ XABIER1/1/2008MEUBI-832GERNIKAKO AT0:10:58
50368DE FRANCISCO GARCIA-DIEGO RUBEN1/1/2008MEUBI-733C.A. SENDOA0:11:11
51357LARREA GARITANO AMETS1/1/2009MSS-609GOIERRI GARAIA0:11:35
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
11300CALLEJA ECHANIZVEGA1/1/2010FBU-4412C.D.AMA0:05:49
21321URIA VIEITESIERA1/1/2011F345719LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:05:53
31204CRESPO GOMEZPAULA1/1/2010F352930BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:53
41323ETXEBERRIA LIZARRALDEMAREN1/1/2010F330303TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:53
51195BOSCH ARAMBARRIANE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:54
61236MUJIKA LABURUIRATI1/1/2010F344668C.D. HERNANI0:06:04
71289SARASOLA SANCHEZAIORA1/1/2011F341662TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:06
81295AZCARATE PEGUEROLIBE1/1/2010F328985TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:08
91296DURAN FILGUEIRASIZARO1/1/2010F351805XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:06:09
101267AYERBEAITANA1/1/2010F334173TOLOSA C.F.0:06:13
111284ODRIOZOLA AIERBEITOITZ1/1/2011F335183TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:18
121241AIZPURUA GURRUTXAGAENERITZ1/1/2010F336791JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:21
131197AZKOITIA AZPIROZAMAIA1/1/2011FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:21
141238RODRIGUEZ LIZARAZUUXUE1/1/2010F343924C.D. HERNANI0:06:22
151271ALTOLAGIRREMADDI1/1/2010F345735TOLOSA C.F.0:06:22
161243ELORTZA RUBIOXARE1/1/2010FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:23
171297AMILIBIA AGIRREEKIA1/1/2011F339532ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:06:24
181211GARAIALDE MENDIZABALINGE1/1/2011F335910BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:24
191298AMILIBIA AGIRREPAULE1/1/2011F339572ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:06:26
201322IRAÑETA DE FELIPEMAIALEN1/1/2010F58006569C.A. ZAILU0:06:27
211247ITURRIOTZ MURIANAJULENE1/1/2010FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:29
221269ZABALAMAIALEN1/1/2010F327816TOLOSA C.F.0:06:29
231245NDAO SAN SEBASTIANDJIARA1/1/2010FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:30
241374AGIRREZABALA GARMENDIANERE1/1/2010F330343REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:30
251273ZUBIZARRETA GALARZAANA1/1/2011F337216TOLOSA C.F.0:06:32
261199ARREGUI MACHADOANE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:33
271256ORBEA GASTESINORA1/1/2010F337649REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:34
281315 FERNANDEZ.  RAMOSIRUNE1/1/2011F344745CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:06:35
291244LASARTE SEGUROLAELAIA1/1/2010FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:36
301260VIDAL BERASATEGILYRA1/1/2011F361809REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:36
311210MARTIN SAIZMAREN1/1/2011F335916BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:37
321270ARAMENDIMARIA1/1/2010F350901TOLOSA C.F.0:06:39
331172PLAZA AMOZARRAINAINHOA1/1/2011F338867ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:40
341266OIARZABALKATTIN1/1/2010F344235TOLOSA C.F.0:06:42
351237GONZALEZ PLAEIDER1/1/2010F344357C.D. HERNANI0:06:43
361198AZKOITIA AZPIROZLARRAITZ1/1/2011FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:43
371291TELLERIA DORRONSOROMALEN1/1/2011F341690TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:43
381261ESNAL AIZPURUAMALEN1/1/2011F346963REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:43
391264GARCÍA ARGARATENORA1/1/2010F346977REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:44
401309ARTOLA GOMEZLOREA1/1/2011F345157HAURTZARO0:06:44
411202PEÑA GARCIAANE1/1/2011FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:45
421279UNANUE LIZARRAGALUR1/1/2011F339112TOLOSA C.F.0:06:46
431214LEKUONA ERAUSKINNOA1/1/2011F335914BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:50
441233SANTXO GUERREROANE1/1/2011F344648C.D. HERNANI0:06:51
451194RODRIGUEZ IRIONDOMAITE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:52
461303MADRID OCIOLUCIA1/1/2010FBU-835C.D.AMA0:06:52
471268DE MIGUELARAITZ1/1/2010F330905TOLOSA C.F.0:06:53
481207TAPIA ALVAREZIZARO1/1/2010F347662BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:53
491248GALLEGO MARTINIRATI1/1/2010F330736OSTADAR SKT0:06:54
501230BADIOLA UNZURRUNZAGANEREA1/1/2010F327472GOIERRI GARAIA0:06:54
511292MENDIA BERASATEGILIBE1/1/2011F341729TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:55
521193SUBINAS ALBERDIAINHIZE1/1/2011FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:56
531205MARQUEZ GARCIAANE1/1/2011F339330BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:56
541281IMAZ DORRONSOROARAITZ1/1/2010F334758TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:56
551287ERAUSKIN LEKUONASARA1/1/2011F341705TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:58
561250IRURETAGOIENA JIMENEZJUNE1/1/2010F352653OSTADAR SKT0:07:00
571326URBIETA ORUESAGASTIMARA1/1/2010F327963ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:07:00
581275MINTEGI ALTUNANAROA1/1/2011F345696TOLOSA C.F.0:07:00
591278RODRIGUEZ LOPEZUXUE1/1/2011F339688TOLOSA C.F.0:07:01
601170KORTABARRIA ARANZABALELENE1/1/2011F341477ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:01
611286YURRITA AZPILGAINEURI1/1/2011F344906TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:01
621263TUTOR YARZAIZARO1/1/2011F347045REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:03
631240ZUBELDIA ESTEBANMADDI1/1/2011F339498C.D. HERNANI0:07:03
641231POZA RUBIOSARA1/1/2010FGOIERRI GARAIA0:07:03
651234PAGOLA GARINSAIOA1/1/2010F343226C.D. HERNANI0:07:04
66400MAGUNAZELAIA USOBIAGAHAIZEA1/1/2010F329107C.D. EIBAR0:07:05
671208MITXELENA TERRAZASMAIALEN1/1/2011F376523BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:05
681272ARIZNABARRETAANE1/1/2010F330930TOLOSA C.F.0:07:06
691186LAREINA IRURETALUR1/1/2010FANTONIANO KE0:07:07
701282GARMENDIA ZUBIARRAINIRATI1/1/2011F341693TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:08
711181ARRUTI LEUNDAMAE1/1/2010FANTONIANO KE0:07:08
721301VARGAS BUENOLAYRE1/1/2010FBU-870C.D.AMA0:07:09
731184CASTRO REBOLLOIRAIA1/1/2011FANTONIANO KE0:07:10
741220GARCIA AGIRREGABIRIAANDREA1/1/2010F338022GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:07:10
751277ZUNZUNEGI GALARRAGAANI1/1/2011F339114TOLOSA C.F.0:07:11
76309GARCIA IÑURRITAMALEN1/1/2023FTOLOSA CF.ATLETISMO0:07:11
771239MAROÑO NUÑEZEIDER1/1/2011F343993C.D. HERNANI0:07:14
781285YURRITA AZPILGAINITOITZ1/1/2011F344907TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:14
791288URTEAGA RENEDOLEIRE1/1/2011F339101TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:14
801200OLAIZOLA GABILONDOALAINE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:07:14
811249IRURETAGOIENA JIMENEZERIN1/1/2010F352683OSTADAR SKT0:07:19
821203MUÑOZ SANZJANIRE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:07:19
831201ARZUAGA AZKOITIAJONE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:07:20
841325CUENCA LOPEZNAHIA1/1/2011FCLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:07:24
851179BEATO BOLINAGAAIORA1/1/2011F345475ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:24
861171ELKOROBARRUTIA LARRINGANUXUE1/1/2010F328118ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:26
871294RAZQUIN SALAZARENARA1/1/2010F328979TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:26
881293JAUREGUI MINGOUXUE1/1/2011F341702TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:27
891254SARRIEGI FIGUERESLEIRE1/1/2010F326604REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:36
901190AGUIRRE LARRAÑAGAMARINA1/1/2011FANTONIANO KE0:07:40
911173HIERRO MURILLOSARA1/1/2011F338967ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:40
921290IPARRAGUIRRE URTEAGANEREA1/1/2011F339120TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:40
931253ARTOLA ESTEVEZARAIA1/1/2010F335236REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:43
941175BENGOA GONZALEZJUNE1/1/2010F328343ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:43
951176LUENGO IDIGORASLEIRE1/1/2010F328101ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:45
961255AGINAGA BERDONCESNORA1/1/2010F351785REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:47
971276LARRARTE ESCRIBANOALAINE1/1/2011F341452TOLOSA C.F.0:07:49
981259DE ANTONIO CROVOOLIVIA1/1/2011F346954REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:50
99321RODRIGUEZ LARRAÑAGAZURIÑE1/1/2010F329622C.D. EIBAR0:07:51
1001227JIMENEZ MORALESSARA1/1/2010F348285GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:07:59
1011222GARCIA AGIRREGABIRIAUDANE1/1/2010F338021GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:07:59
1021189DIAZ GARAINORA1/1/2011FANTONIANO KE0:08:00
1031223PLATA IRURETAGOIENAEMMA1/1/2010F348291GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:08:04
1041185DIAZ GARAIJUNE1/1/2010FANTONIANO KE0:08:23
1051177URCELAI RUIZILAZKI1/1/2010F333067ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:08:40
1182ETXANIZ AÑORGALOREA1/1/2010FANTONIANO KEDNF
1183ETXEBERRIA OÑATIBIAELAIA1/1/2010FANTONIANO KEDNF
1187AZPEITIA AGUDELOJANIRE1/1/2011FANTONIANO KEDNF
1188DE BENITO AIZPURUAARAITZ1/1/2011FANTONIANO KEDNF
1191SEGUROLA IGLESIASITXASO1/1/2011FANTONIANO KEDNF
1178CABEZUDO RIOSEVA1/1/2010F333087ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEADNF
1180VICENTE DE LA HOZMADDI1/1/2011F339070ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEADNF
1280GARCIA IÑURRITAMALEN1/1/2011F355121TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNF
1283URTEAGA JAUREGIAIORA1/1/2011F339196TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNF
1192SALAZAR FOLGARSHERLY DANIELA1/1/2011FANTONIANO KEDNS
1174ZUBIZARRETA ZABALAANE1/1/2010F328111ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1196SORALUCE AGUIRRENIKOLE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.DNS
1206PIQUER VICENTENAIA1/1/2010F342730BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1209ARRUABARRENA VIRTOAMANE1/1/2011F335894BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1212GONZALEZ CALLEJANORA1/1/2011F335954BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1213ENPARAN ALBISUNORA1/1/2011F335988BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1215ARAMBURU ELETAEIDER1/1/2010F353223BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1216ELIZONDO OLLONAHIA1/1/2010F398544BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1217TELLETXEA ELIZALDEENEA1/1/2010F398545BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1218LOPEZ COSTAGABRIELLY1/1/2011F376509BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
401SALABERRIA LERSUNDIMIREN1/1/2011F338917C.D. EIBARDNS
1235ZAMORA EZKURRALAIA1/1/2010F343229C.D. HERNANIDNS
1302URRUTIABEASCOA SAEZMAIDER1/1/2010FBu-453C.D.AMADNS
1304GALLARDO GONZALEZINES1/1/2010F Bu-801C.D.AMADNS
1305ROCA LOPEZNADIA1/1/2010FBu- 972C.D.AMADNS
1306NUÑEZ LOPEZ DE LETONACAYETENA1/1/2011F Bu -816C.D.AMADNS
1324AGUIRREBEITIA RAMOSALAITZ1/1/2011F20584403RCD ATLETISMO BRIVIESCADNS
1219BELTZA DE MIGUELAINTZANE1/1/2010F328258GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1221GARCIA AGIRREGABIRIALUCIA1/1/2010F338020GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1224GARCIA RESAERIKA1/1/2010F326444GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1225SORET DEL RIOLAIA1/1/2010F348293GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1226LOPEZ ENCISONAHIA1/1/2010F327077GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1228TORRES MARTINEZOIHANE1/1/2011F344423GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1229GOMEZ ETXEBERRIANAROA1/1/2010F344455GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1232ZABALETA VAZQUEZIRATI1/1/2010F338288GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1310OTAEGI GARZONARHANE1/1/2011F345168HAURTZARODNS
1311CARRA DI LEVACAROLA1/1/2011F336237HAURTZARODNS
1312SUSPERREGI YEROBIMADDI1/1/2011F351736HAURTZARODNS
1313DOS ANJOS JUAREZAIORA1/1/2011F345180HAURTZARODNS
1314GRANADO MARCOSMADDI1/1/2011F351724HAURTZARODNS
1242ARREGI LASAALAITZ1/1/2011F338051JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBADNS
1307LORENZO DA SILVALIDE1/1/2011F344525JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1308MENDEZ URDAMPILLETANORA1/1/2011F339939JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1319LORENZO DA SILVALIDE1/1/2011F344525JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1320MENDEZ URDAMPILLETANORA1/1/2011F339939JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1246AYERBE CISNEROSKLOE1/1/2011FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBADNS
1251MATE SANTOSLEIRE1/1/2010F351576OSTADAR SKTDNS
1252MAEZTU MAIZLUR1/1/2011F336530OSTADAR SKTDNS
1258IPARRAGUIRRE RODRIGUEZNORA1/1/2011F353917REAL SOCIEDADDNS
1262IRURETAGOIENA ORKOLAGAANI1/1/2011F337467REAL SOCIEDADDNS
1265IPARRAGUIRRE RODRIGUEZNORA1/1/2011F353917REAL SOCIEDADDNS
1274GARAGARZA GARAIALDEIRADI1/1/2011F341443Tolosa C.F.DNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
11438IRAOLA AROZENABEÑAT1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:05:19
21424MARTIN VELEZHUGO1/1/2011M BU-457C.D.AMA0:05:21
31339ANDIANO ZABALAJON1/1/2010M349178BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:25
41429ARAUJO MURGIONDOMARKEL1/1/2010M330345JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:05:31
51411GONZALEZ GONZALEZGAEL1/1/2011M352054XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:05:36
61422GORRITIBEREA OSAANDER1/1/2010M327887ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:39
71373HUERTAS TUMASANER1/1/2010M326513REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:42
81345ARRUABARRENA VIRTOKAIET1/1/2011M335944BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:42
91421MANTZIZIDOR ARRATIBELMARTXEL1/1/2010M374839ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:47
101372URIZAR MENDOZAJULEN1/1/2010M350564REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:47
111340UGARTE MANSOALAIN1/1/2010M327492BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:47
121384URKIOLA AZURMENDIXABAT1/1/2010M330937TOLOSA C.F.0:05:50
131397LEKUONA BORREGOJULEN1/1/2011M341689TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:50
141415ALBERDI LARREATEGIAARON1/1/2010M330594ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:51
151423URIZAR MUÑOAADUR1/1/2011M340836ZUBIMUSU0:05:53
161417BARRASA BERISTAINJON1/1/2010M330598ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:54
171383ARSUAGA CARABELOSMARTIN1/1/2010M330036TOLOSA C.F.0:05:57
181403URRESTARAZU LARREAURTZI1/1/2011M335189TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:57
191357HERNANDEZ MINERXUHAR1/1/2011M339500C.D. HERNANI0:05:57
201348ERRAZKIN EMAZABELADUR1/1/2011M357675BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:57
211425GUTIEZ MARTINEZHECTOR1/1/2010MBU-4414C.D.AMA0:05:57
221354ZUZA OLLOKIEGIPERU1/1/2010M327027C.D. HERNANI0:05:58
231391HERMIDA GOROSTEGUIHARITZ1/1/2011MTOLOSA C.F.0:05:58
241377CUEVAS ZEBERIOANER1/1/2010M334386REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:58
251439ARSUAGA ARRESE-IGORMANEX1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:05:59
261376LARREA RUIZ DE CORTAZARENEKO1/1/2010M350581REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:00
271396GUTIERREZ GARMENDIAUNAX1/1/2011M343114TOLOSA C.F.0:06:02
281346GIL ELIZAZUEKI1/1/2011M343059BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:02
291387SASIAIN SARALEGUIPAUL1/1/2011M384601TOLOSA C.F.0:06:04
301399MUJIKA IPARRAGIRREUNAX1/1/2010M339139TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:04
311336ARTETXE SORALUZEUNAX1/1/2010MAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:05
321390IBARBIA OYARZABALBEÑAT1/1/2011M315021TOLOSA C.F.0:06:06
331386ARAMBERRI ALONSOANDER1/1/2011M343095TOLOSA C.F.0:06:07
341331RUIZ MARTINHODEI1/1/2010M329188ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:06:08
351338BEREZIARTUA MENDIOLAEINAR1/1/2010MAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:09
361442ARDANZA IMAZLUKA1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:06:09
371375ORCOLAGA DE MAIDAGANALEX1/1/2010M326580REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:09
381398LOPEZ KORTAXARENAIBAI1/1/2011M339098TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:11
391443ITURRIOZ ALTUNAJON1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:06:11
401330DA MOTA FERNANDESRICARDO1/1/2010M337436ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:06:12
411349LEUNDA GORDOJOKIN1/1/2011MGOIERRI GARAIA0:06:13
421394JAUREGI MUGIKAMAREN1/1/2011M341451TOLOSA C.F.0:06:13
43402MALAGA ARIZMENDIARRIETAMARKO1/1/2011M339860C.D. EIBAR0:06:14
441393SANCHEZ ALKORTAUNAX1/1/2011M343423TOLOSA C.F.0:06:14
451418CENTENO IBARGURENOIHAN1/1/2010M330616ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:06:16
461381OZCOIDI FERNÁNDEZ-VELILLAASIER1/1/2010M326465REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:16
471401VELÁZQUEZ CORTÉSENEKO1/1/2010M330340TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:18
481353SAN EMETERIO ZUZAADUR1/1/2011M339725C.D. HERNANI0:06:20
491356MORAL ANABITARTEORTZI1/1/2011M342907C.D. HERNANI0:06:20
501344ARZAC GUZMANSEBASTIAN1/1/2010M357701BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:21
511332UGARTE ELORZAURKO1/1/2011M337124ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:06:26
521388AGINAGA ARROSPIDEADEI1/1/2011M340886TOLOSA C.F.0:06:27
531378CORCUERA MORALESDANEL1/1/2010M327421REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:30
541395AZURMENDI MANSOOIER1/1/2011M350677TOLOSA C.F.0:06:32
551427GONZALEZ GARCIAHUGO1/1/2010MBU-48C.D.AMA0:06:35
561362ELUSTONDO RAMALIKER1/1/2011M337544MINTXETA0:06:36
571400GASTON MORILLASXABAT1/1/2011M342820TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:38
581385SATRUSTEGI ALKORTAMIKEL1/1/2011M341459TOLOSA C.F.0:06:38
591414SAINZ MAZA GARCIADAREL1/1/2011M339579ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:06:39
601347CORDOBA GARCIAEÑAUT1/1/2011M357646BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:39
611359GARCÍA DE CORTAZAR MARCOSANDER1/1/2011M338056JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:39
621389RODRIGUEZ GOITIABEÑAT1/1/2011M341457TOLOSA C.F.0:06:41
631333HIERRO MURILLOJULEN1/1/2011M338861ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:43
641337ETXEBERRIA ASTIGARRAGAHODEI1/1/2010MAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:46
651352MARTIN LOPEZANDER1/1/2011M336090C.D. HERNANI0:06:48
661379AGUIRRE URIGUENJON1/1/2011M336594REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:50
671380GOYA LEUNDAOIER1/1/2011M348047REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:52
681413ALBERDI GALARRAGAOIÑATZ1/1/2011M337716ZESTOA HI0:06:52
691361ELORZA TOLEDOIBAI1/1/2011M355159MINTXETA0:06:56
1335MONTERO CRESPOANDER1/1/2011MANTONIANO KEDNF
1334GONZALEZ MORENOIÑAKI1/1/2010M351157ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1341RIVERO FELIPEHODEI1/1/2011M351054BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1342LEKUONA AGIRREBEÑAT1/1/2010M327529BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1343PEREZ LAGUARDIAMARKEL1/1/2011M398543BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1436DE LA SERNA DIAZ DE CORCUERAADRIAN1/1/2010M58005860C.A. ZAILUDNS
1434ALVAREZ SOLANAUNAI1/1/2011M388909C.D. EIBARDNS
1355ERDOCIA AGIRREMIKA1/1/2010M327048C.D. HERNANIDNS
1426URRUTIABEASCOA SAEZMARKEL1/1/2010MBU-454C.D.AMADNS
1350LARREA GARITANOOINATZ1/1/2011M355161GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1351ALZELAI MERUELOAITOR1/1/2010M334480GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1430GAJATE SALAVERRIAMIKEL1/1/2011M345227HAURTZARODNS
1431IRIGOIEN ETXEBESTEEKAIN1/1/2011M345209HAURTZARODNS
1432OTAEGI SARASOLAUNAX1/1/2011M345213HAURTZARODNS
1433GARCIA SANROMAOIHAN1/1/2010M334658HAURTZARODNS
1358BARRIUSO LAKADENAOIHAN1/1/2010M328747JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBADNS
1428MARIN IZAGIRREINTXISU1/1/2010M359835JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1360LIZARTZA URKIZUJULEN1/1/2011M345689LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
1440IRAOLA AROZENABEÑAT1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
1441AROSTEGUI GOROSTIDIIKER1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
1363ETXABE ELUSTONDOENAITZ1/1/2010MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1364BEOBIDE LERTXUNDIEKI1/1/2010MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1365URAIN SANTANOENEKO1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1366AZKUE FERNANDEZLUKA1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1367ARRILLAGA GOZATEGIBEÑAT1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1368AGOTE VITORIAUR1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1369JAIO EGOAAMETS1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1370BRAVO GARMENDIAJON1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1371GAZTAÑAZPI PEREDAASER1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1392TOLOSA OCHOAEKI1/1/2011M339086Tolosa C.F.DNS
1402LASA RIPAHAITZ1/1/2011M335672TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1404ALDASORO LASAIBAI1/1/2010M328928TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1405GORJON GARCIAUNAI1/1/2010M328935TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1406ODRIOZOLA COLORADOIBAI1/1/2010M328959TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1407OTEGUI ALDASOROBEÑAT1/1/2010M328997TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1408SARRIEGI ESTENSOROKEPA1/1/2010M328944TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1409ZUBIARRAIN EIZAGUIRREIÑIGO1/1/2010M328982TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1410TATO OIARZABALHARRI1/1/2010M326755TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1412MUGUERZA ALBERDIEKAITZ1/1/2010M326563ZESTOA HIDNS
1437ALBERDI GALARRAGAOINATZ1/1/2011M337716ZESTOA HIDNS
1416ARRUPE ITUARTEUNAI1/1/2010M327914ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
1419ERRETEGUI URBIETAALEX1/1/2010M330619ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
1420HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍAJON1/1/2010M330605ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1802AGIRRETXE AYALANILE1/1/2012F348539ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:17
2917ARRESE BELOKIJULE1/1/2012F349372ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:21
3891MENDIZABAL ZABALETAIRINA1/1/2012F350778TOLOSA C.F.0:04:22
4920MANTZIZIDOR ARRATIBELJUDIT1/1/2012F351353ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:37
5861MAKAZAGA ETXANIZNAHIA1/1/2012F349633ORIOKO HERRI IKASTOLA0:04:42
6951CONEJO TOMASSARAI1/1/2012F348446GOIERRI GARAIA0:04:44
7889LERTXUNDI ITURBEAMAIA1/1/2012F350688TOLOSA C.F.0:04:45
8835ARANDILLA ZUBITURAMAIUR1/1/2012F348894C.D. HERNANI0:04:48
9819ZUBIZARRETA AGIRREALAIA1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:48
10812ARREGUI GABILONDOMAITE1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:49
11893ARTUCHA IRIONDOIRATI1/1/2012F350717TOLOSA C.F.0:04:50
12873FRIAS PEREIRAUDANE1/1/2012F347345REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:51
13872GOROSTIDI CUYAMIZURIÑE1/1/2012F348485REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:52
14820INTXAURRANDIETA GONZALEZMALEN1/1/2012F386885BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:54
15803REGODESEBES BARRUTIABENGOAIRATI1/1/2012F348961ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:55
16823PLACERES CALLEJOANE1/1/2012F386897BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:55
17890URANGA LAZKANOIRATI1/1/2012F350684TOLOSA C.F.0:04:56
18918GALARRAGA MARTINZIORTZA1/1/2012F347519ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:58
19905IZTUETA ETXEBERRIAKIRA1/1/2013F360335TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:58
20808ALBAREZ DE ARKAIA EIZAGIRREELENE1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:00
21874DEL CAMPO ARRATIBELLIDE1/1/2012F356845REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:00
22864GALLEGO MARTINMIRIAM1/1/2013F384869OSTADAR SKT0:05:01
23818LUZARRAGA ARENASOLAIA1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:01
24836MURUA BELZAMAIER1/1/2012F348991C.D. HERNANI0:05:02
25846BENGOA GONZALEZNORA1/1/2012F347805JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:05:02
26923GARCIA MIGUELMARTINA1/1/2012FBU-991C.D.AMA0:05:02
271257DE LA FUENTE ZURUTUZAMAUI1/1/2010F347315REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:02
28879AYESTARÁN TERRILLANNE1/1/2013F355384REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:02
29949OSINALDE MENDIOLAJUNE1/1/2012F348442GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:02
30897ANTOLIN IPARRAGIRREIRAIDE1/1/2013F355171TOLOSA C.F.0:05:03
31849AGIRRE GOMEZMALEN1/1/2012F347801JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:05:03
32942DAVIS ARBELAITZCLAIR1/1/2013F361518HAURTZARO0:05:04
33830ZARRAZQUIN ELORRIAGAAMAIUR1/1/2012F346121BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:05
34816HERNANDEZ LARRAÑAGAARETTE1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:06
35800GARITAONANDIA GOMEZIRUNE1/1/2013F355638ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:05:07
36834ANIKWUECHIOMA1/1/2012F349935C.D. HERNANI0:05:07
37848ARETA UMBELINALEIRE1/1/2012F356842JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:05:08
38840MUJIKA LABURUAIARA1/1/2012F349009C.D. HERNANI0:05:09
39882GARCÍA ARGARATEAITANA1/1/2013FREAL SOCIEDAD0:05:12
40868ROMERO ARECHAGAALAIA1/1/2012F346765REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:13
41824FESTA GARRIDOANE1/1/2012F346160BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:14
42813BORDA LARRAÑAGAARAITZ1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:17
43888GUEREÑU SILLONIZ-ODIAGALEIRE1/1/2013F361475TOLOSA C.F.0:05:20
44829ESCAMENDI VIGURIAMALEN1/1/2012F346160BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:20
45956MINER ARRUTIJARE1/1/2012F348633ORIOKO HERRI IKASTOLA0:05:21
46811ARREGI ARREGIINTZA1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:21
47927ENA IRASTORZAJUNE1/1/2012F349131JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:05:21
48901RABADAN ZENGOTIBENGOAINTZA1/1/2013F355197TOLOSA C.F.0:05:21
49862MIRALLES ESNALIZAR1/1/2012FORIOKO KKZAT0:05:21
50906SARALEGI LOIARTEARENE1/1/2012F348529TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:22
51894ARTOLA ELIZAZUJUNE1/1/2012F355130TOLOSA C.F.0:05:22
52919JIMÉNEZ RUBIOANE1/1/2012F347523ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:22
53821TIJERA BARJACOBANOA1/1/2012F367850BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:23
54814EZKERRA GONZALEZAIURI1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:23
55896IBARBIA OYARZABALKATIXA1/1/2013F358945TOLOSA C.F.0:05:23
56817LARRAÑAGA BLANCOIZARO1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:24
57815GARMENDIA UCINIRATI1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:24
58805AREIZAGA MENDIGAINANE1/1/2012FANTONIANO KE0:05:24
59926HERNANDEZ GONZALEZAITANA1/1/2012F20171869 BIZKAIABIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:05:24
60935SANCHEZ ARMEZAGANERE1/1/2012F354661CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:05:25
61877IRIBAR BALENCIAGAMADDI1/1/2013F367441REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:25
62950ESCUDERO MUGICANORA1/1/2012F348441GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:28
63809ALKORTA AZPIAZUITZALAI1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:29
64911GASTIAIN ITUARTELAIA1/1/2012F351182ZESTOA HI0:05:29
65895ZABALA DE MARCOSJOANE1/1/2012F350807TOLOSA C.F.0:05:31
66904ETXABE GABARAINARANE1/1/2012F349159TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:31
67912ZABALA ARRIZABALAGAANE1/1/2012F359314ZESTOA HI0:05:32
68936GÓMEZ CAYETANOMARTINA1/1/2012F353407CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:05:32
69842PAGOLA GARINMADDI1/1/2012F348904C.D. HERNANI0:05:32
70903BEASKOTXEA ETXEBERRIAAMAIUR1/1/2012F348520TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:33
71810ARAMBURU PLAZAOLAMAREN1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:33
72826RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZNAHIA1/1/2012F362469BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:34
73878GOYA LEUNDAIRATI1/1/2013F363149REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:35
74902DE MARCOS CELAYAMALEN1/1/2013F360299TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:35
75798URTEAGA RENEDONORA1/1/2013F358427AITA IPARRAGIRRE0:05:35
76948URKIZU ARRIZABALAGAUDANE1/1/2012F361506AITA IPARRAGIRRE0:05:35
77841PAGOLA GARINUXUE1/1/2012F349011C.D. HERNANI0:05:36
78804OSTOLAZA IRIONDOIRATI1/1/2013F371415ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN0:05:37
79952FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZEIDER1/1/2013F357937GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:39
80869LEIZA ARRIETAALAITZ1/1/2012F347845REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:39
81825TXAPARTEGI GALVANYITSASO1/1/2012F346275BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:39
82870ORCOLAGA DE MAIDAGANMADDI1/1/2012F347938REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:40
83852GOENAGA BENGOETXEAUXUE1/1/2012F350754LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:05:40
84847MARTINEZ DE FALCÓN AGUILARJUNE1/1/2012F356830JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:05:42
85880ECHEVERRIA BELTREIRENE1/1/2013F356311REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:43
86937INCHAUSPE OLIVERIMUNIA1/1/2012F348865CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:05:44
87851TELLERIA MAKATZAGABIDATZ1/1/2013F357554LAIOTZ0:05:47
88837BARRAL BENITOALAIA1/1/2013F362517C.D. HERNANI0:05:49
89933SANEIRO BRAVOHAIZEA1/1/2012F356668CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:05:49
90801ARRIETA SANSINENEAANE1/1/2013F355590ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:05:49
91898ARANZEGI URBIETAANITZ1/1/2013F355172TOLOSA C.F.0:05:50
92871GONZALEZ CONDEIHINTZA1/1/2012F348703REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:50
93881RODRÍGUEZ BAHONLAIDA1/1/2013F371419REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:52
94907OTAEGI MUNARRIZARA1/1/2013F358390TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:52
95839GARCIA GARCIA DE ANDOINJONE1/1/2012F349632C.D. HERNANI0:05:53
96827SANCHEZ SALOMONMAIA1/1/2013F356505BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:53
97892ESNAOLA MENDIZABALELAIA1/1/2013F361452TOLOSA C.F.0:05:53
98828EMAZABEL ZUZAYAJUNE1/1/2013F357439BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:57
99899MUGIKA OLANOIRENE1/1/2013F361508TOLOSA C.F.0:05:58
100875MCGOVERN GONZÁLEZMARGO1/1/2013F357081REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:05
101850GAZTAÑAGA URRESTARAZUANUK1/1/2013F357551LAIOTZ0:06:05
102838MENA MARTINEZIRATI1/1/2012F346943C.D. HERNANI0:06:05
103866ERQUICIA FERREIRAITSASO1/1/2012F347565REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:05
104932MARITXALAR MITXELENAHAIZEA1/1/2012F356747CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:06:22
105843ELKANO IPARRAGIRREMADDI1/1/2013F362524C.D. HERNANI0:06:30
106930NDIAYEMAME DIARRA1/1/2012F395480JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:06:35
107946LIZARAZU ETXEBERRIAIZAR1/1/2012F361512AITA IPARRAGIRRE0:06:39
108886SARASOLA VELASCOIHARTE1/1/2013F398443SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:06:39
109887AKHROUF CHIASMIISARAE1/1/2013F387736SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:06:43
110822ETXANIZ PEREÑAMARA1/1/2012F398546BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:31
806BERASATEGI BARRENETXEAITZIAR1/1/2013FANTONIANO KEDNF
807ARRUTI LEUNDAIRIS1/1/2013FANTONIANO KEDNF
885SAYERINAS1/1/2012F384423SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEADNF
797OTAMENDI MUJIKAPAULE1/1/2013F358392AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
799GURRUTXAGA NOGRARONAROA1/1/2013F358421AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
945URRESTARAZU PRADOSBIDATZ1/1/2012F361475AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
947GALPARSORO DORRONSOROJONE1/1/2012F361456AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
953SURUTUSA NOGALESUXUE1/1/2012F348634AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
954OTAEGI MUNARRIZARA1/1/2013F348645AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
955DIEGO DELGADOIRUNE1/1/2013F348642AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
831GOIKOETXEA LOPEZMAREN1/1/2013F376075BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
832ETXAIDE GOMEZIRATI1/1/2012F366287BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
833ELIZONDO SALABERRIAJARE1/1/2012F348892C.D. HERNANIDNS
844CASAS SARASALAIDA1/1/2013F363590C.D. HERNANIDNS
845ZELARAIN ROJOKATIXA1/1/2012F349866C.D. HERNANIDNS
922CHAURRI LOPEZSOFIA1/1/2012FBU-802C.D.AMADNS
924OCIO RUIZ DE LOIZAGALAIA1/1/2012FBU-1225C.D.AMADNS
925GALLO BUSTOMIREIA1/1/2012FBU- 989C.D.AMADNS
934ESTEBAN ANDRESARENE1/1/2013FCLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIADNS
943MARITXALAR IRASTORZAENERITZ1/1/2013F361489HAURTZARODNS
944SUSPERREGI BARROSOKIRA1/1/2012F361428HAURTZARODNS
928ITURRIOTZ EGANADEIANE1/1/2012F349165JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
929LUZARRAGA TRABANCAMADDI1/1/2012F349169JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
931GARMENDIA HERNANDEZNATALE1/1/2013F360330JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
853MENDIETA AMONDARAINARANE1/1/2012F350774LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
854BORDA GARMENDIAIZAR1/1/2012F350814LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
855ZUBELTZU BASTERRETXEAMAIER1/1/2012F350811LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
856ISASTI ELIZONDOUXUE1/1/2012F350762LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
857ZINKUNEGI MANCISIDORIZARO1/1/2012F350810LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
858HERRERO IRUREIZARO1/1/2012F350759LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
859GARCIA UGALDEMARA1/1/2012F350752LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
957SAIZAR BARRENAIRATI1/1/2013F348647LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
958LAKARRA IMAZANOUK1/1/2013F358390LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
959ALCALDE PIKABEAGARAZI1/1/2013F358382LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
938GEREÑU SILLONIZ-ODIAGALEIRE1/1/2013FLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
939ORTEGA MORALESUXUE1/1/2013FLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
940ETXEBERRIA ARRUEANE1/1/2013FLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
941MERINO AIZPURUNERE1/1/2013FLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
860GALLASTEGUI LOYOLASARA1/1/2012F367047MINTXETADNS
863FAROOQUI FAROOQUIMANAHILL1/1/2012FORIOKO KKZATDNS
865MUNOA LOPEZ DE TEJADACLARA1/1/2012F355982REAL SOCIEDADDNS
867GARCÍA-OCHOA PEINADOAMANDA1/1/2012F366472REAL SOCIEDADDNS
876SANCHEZ ESTEVEZLAIA1/1/2013F360513REAL SOCIEDADDNS
883EL HADEG EL HADEGIMAN1/1/2012F368609SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEADNS
884SANCHEZ TIRADOKARIN SOFIA1/1/2012F398111SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEADNS
908MAKIBAR BERANOEIDER1/1/2013F357467TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
909RAMAJO RUPEREZDEIANE1/1/2013F357388TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
910GASTIAIN ITUARTENAROA1/1/2012F351197ZESTOA HIDNS
913GUZMAN LEMAALMA1/1/2013F359769ZESTOA HIDNS
914LARRAÑAGA ARRANZHELENE1/1/2013F358680ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
915SANCHEZ BASTIASANNE1/1/2013F359245ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
916AGIRRE ARRIAGAAMAIA1/1/2012F359293ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
921OSA PEDREROUDANE1/1/2012F347725ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
11123SEVILLA AMOANER1/1/2012F20189937 BIZKAIABIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:03:56
21122MADRID OCIOTEO1/1/2012FLICENCIA - BU- 836C.D.AMA0:04:06
3983ARREGI ALEGRIALIER1/1/2012F346196BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:09
41105GONZALEZ GASTESIJURDAN1/1/2012F353408XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:04:16
5975LARRAÑAGA ETXANIZEKI1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:18
6962AGIRRE XUBANPEREZ1/1/2013F357290AITXURI0:04:20
71154OTAEGIOIHAN31/12/2050F351844HAURTZARO0:04:22
81085ALEGRÍA OIARTZABALBEÑAT1/1/2013F373179TOLOSA C.F.0:04:22
91082AYERBE AROCENAJON1/1/2012F365529TOLOSA C.F.0:04:22
101088MATXAIN AZALDEGIJOSU1/1/2012F361333TOLOSA C.F.0:04:23
111128LOPEZ OTEGUIOIHAN1/1/2012F349139JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:04:24
121461BARANDIARAN RUIZ DE ALEGRIAEKHI1/1/2013FAITA IPARRAGIRRE0:04:25
131089RUBIO GARCIAIKER1/1/2012F354580TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:25
141005VERDUGO GARCIAANER1/1/2013F359446C.D. HERNANI0:04:25
151464PERALES ALDANONDOIBON1/1/2012F348627LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:04:27
161126BALBAS IRASTORZAJON1/1/2012F349152JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:04:27
171090TELLO PARADELADANEL1/1/2012F351923TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:28
181036ZABALETA URKOLAEKHI1/1/2012F348091REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:29
191083CESTAU AZPIROZIKER1/1/2012FTOLOSA C.F.0:04:29
20966ZABALETA LEGARISTIAIMAR1/1/2013F346559ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:04:30
211060CIVICO URRETABIZKAIAURKO1/1/2013F368014SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:04:31
221124ARRONDO AZCONAEKHI1/1/2012F349127JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:04:32
23964GALARRAGA ANDOITZZABALETA1/1/2013F357293AITXURI0:04:32
241158MAIZTEGI AROSTEGIENETZ1/1/2013F358207TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:33
25982ARAMAYO RICOLUKEN1/1/2012F386909BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:33
251117AGUIRREZABALAGA LETAMENDIAIBON1/1/2012F359746ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:33
26971LERTXUNDI FERNANDEZTELMO1/1/2013FANTONIANO KE0:04:33
271022MAKAZAGA ETXANIZAMETS1/1/2012FORIOKO KKZAT0:04:33
281118ARRIZABALAGA ALBIZUDENIS1/1/2012F347515ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:34
29976MUJIKA IPARRAGIRREAURITZ1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:34
30960MENDIZABAL LEKUONAENAITZ1/1/2012F247137AITXURI0:04:35
31996ERGUIN OTAÑOIBAI1/1/2012F352868BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:35
321040PEÑA FLORESOIER1/1/2012F348494REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:35
331103ZABALA AROZENAOIER1/1/2012F350027UZTURPE IKASTOLA0:04:35
34963DE LOS MOZOS MARKELTELLERIA1/1/2013F357292AITXURI0:04:36
351104LARRETA ITURRIOZUGAITZ1/1/2013F355189UZTURPE IKASTOLA0:04:36
36967NOGALES FERNANDEZOIHAN1/1/2012F348799ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:37
371053TUTOR YARZAURKO1/1/2013FREAL SOCIEDAD0:04:37
38988IBARGUEN RODRIGUEZOIER1/1/2012F361179BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:38
391015OIARTZABAL ITURZAETAAXIER1/1/2012F350783LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:04:38
40969ARANBURU HERNANDEZHARRIET1/1/2012F365230ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN0:04:39
411034JAUREGI SALABERRIAOIER1/1/2012F345972OSTADAR SKT0:04:39
421038LARRINAGA GOÑIKAI1/1/2012F347844REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:39
431037URTEAGA ALTUNAEKAIN1/1/2012F348362REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:39
44984SARRIEGI GARCIAALEX1/1/2013F358937BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:39
451033ORMAZABAL GARRIDOAITOR1/1/2012F353653OSTADAR SKT0:04:39
46965GALDOS EGAÑAMIKEL1/1/2013F355636ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:04:40
471159ALDANONDO RISKOAIETZ1/1/2012F349187TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:41
481017MENDIZABAL ZUBELDIAUNAI1/1/2012F398877LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:04:41
491160JIMENEZ BARANDIARANORKATZ1/1/2012F350800TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:42
501020DURANDEGI DELGADOUNAI1/1/2012F349625ORIOKO HERRI IKASTOLA0:04:43
511156TOLOSA GARCIAMANEX1/1/2012F349220TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:43
521080SARALEGUI LÓPEZAITOR1/1/2012FTOLOSA C.F.0:04:43
531061IGLESIAS LASAADRIAN1/1/2013F384651SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:04:44
54961ANTIA LABAKAURKI1/1/2013F357281AITXURI0:04:44
551007BORDAGARAY SAGARNAENEKO1/1/2012F347545C.D. HERNANI0:04:44
561050ROJO DEL BARRIOUNAX1/1/2013F356478REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:45
571127AIERBE ANTXIAADEI1/1/2012F349149JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:04:45
581039CAMPANILLAS RIPALDACÉSAR1/1/2012F346341REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:45
591120URANGA ZABALAEKHI1/1/2012F351200ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:46
601057AMRANI R RAYSANIR1/1/2012F385262SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:04:46
611027ARROZPIDE BLANCOOINATZ1/1/2013FORIOKO KKZAT0:04:46
621121BARRASA GARCÍAARTURO1/1/2012FÁLAVALA BLANCA0:04:48
631055LARRAÑAGA MATEOSMIKEL1/1/2012F368614SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:04:48
64968VIDAL OLCHOWYJIGNACIO1/1/2012F348025ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN0:04:48
651078ARTOLA UGARTEMENDIAOIHAN1/1/2013F361437TOLOSA C.F.0:04:49
661077GARMENDIA ELCORO-BERECIBAMIKEL1/1/2012F367581TOLOSA C.F.0:04:49
671026IRURETAGOIENA ESNALLIHER1/1/2013FORIOKO KKZAT0:04:51
681019SANTOS OTEGUIUNAX1/1/2012F347793MINTXETA0:04:51
691086GUTIÉRREZ GARMENDIAPAU1/1/2012F367578TOLOSA C.F.0:04:52
701142OLMO ESTEBANANER1/1/2012F353419CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:04:52
711119GONZALEZ VILLARIKER1/1/2012F359302ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:53
721155MARIN PRIETOKOLDO1/1/2013F348526TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:53
731114KAREAGA IZARRABERNAT1/1/2013F359260ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:53
741143GORROTXATEGI ALCALAIKER1/1/2012F351462CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:04:54
75985RIBES BERRALUKEN1/1/2013F357460BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:55
761140MALVAREZ TORRESMARKEL1/1/2012F353383CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:04:55
771144OTAEGI ETXEBESTELIHER1/1/2013F356609CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:04:55
78974GONZALEZ URBISTONDODENIS1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:55
791141MARTÍNEZ MAROÑOURKO1/1/2012F354679CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:04:56
80973ASTIGARRAGA ETXANIZEKAITZ1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:56
811451GARCES URRETABIZKAIAUNAX1/1/2012F361470LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:04:57
821041PASCUAL VAZQUEZJON1/1/2012F353244REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:57
83992PIORNO CANELAMARC1/1/2013F369094BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:58
84977SUBINAS ALBERDIJURGI1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:59
851149AMEZTOYUNAI31/12/2050FHAURTZARO0:04:59
861145AGIRREARKAITZ31/12/2050FHAURTZARO0:05:00
87970ARANBERRI ZUBIZARRETALIZAR1/1/2013FANTONIANO KE0:05:00
881084ARAMENDI ARABOLAZAMATEO1/1/2013F373182TOLOSA C.F.0:05:01
891113FLORES SERNAALAIN1/1/2013F359239ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:01
901112ALBIZU AGUIRRESAROBEOIHAN1/1/2013F359252ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:01
911075ASTIASARAN ESQUIROZXABIER1/1/2012F367591TOLOSA C.F.0:05:02
921097IMAZ ARRONDOLIER1/1/2012F348525TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:03
931003PEREZ SAINZANER1/1/2013F358207GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:03
941063SANZ VERDEJOENEKO1/1/2012F350681SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:05:04
95987LARRAÑAGA RAZKINIZEI1/1/2013F357443BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:06
961070MARTIN URIARTEXABIER1/1/2013F361105SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:05:07
97994GIL ELIZAZUAIMAR1/1/2013F361165BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:07
981043CONDE URABAYENEVAN1/1/2013F361065REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:08
991046ARBIZU PLAZAIKER1/1/2013FREAL SOCIEDAD0:05:08
1011045SABATIE GARATEENDIKA1/1/2013FREAL SOCIEDAD0:05:09
102900LAMPRE ITURBEONDARRU1/1/2013M363798TOLOSA C.F.0:05:09
1031001CALVO QUEVEDOENEKO1/1/2012F349220GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:09
1041107SAN JUAN ZUBIAMARKEL1/1/2012F351199ZESTOA HI0:05:10
105989ERRAZKIN EMAZABELHEGOI1/1/2012F366286BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:10
106993IDIAKEZ GARCIAUNAX1/1/2013F361167BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:10
1071108AIZPURUA HIJARAITOR1/1/2012F359295ZESTOA HI0:05:11
1081048RUBIO ITURRALDEPELLO1/1/2013F355722REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:14
1091081JAUREGUI ZUBILLAGAUNAX1/1/2013F361487TOLOSA C.F.0:05:14
1101151ETXEBERRIAUNAI31/12/2050F351925HAURTZARO0:05:15
1111150CASTROMIKEL31/12/2050F360339HAURTZARO0:05:17
1121002IZAGUIRRE URQUIOLAMARKEL1/1/2013F358192GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:18
113320ATIENDE SAIZXABAT31/12/2050MBESTE BIRA LOIU0:05:18
114972LABURU LARRARTEEKHI1/1/2013FANTONIANO KE0:05:20
1151076RODRIGUEZ AGUIRREPERU1/1/2013F373240TOLOSA C.F.0:05:21
1161042URIARTE ARZAKOIHAN1/1/2012F355986REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:23
1171044MCGOVERN GONZÁLEZALEXSANDER1/1/2013F357312REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:23
1181035ALMANDOZ PEQUEÑOBENJAMÍN1/1/2012F365859REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:24
119999PAÑENZUELA ALBERDIISMAEL1/1/2012F352279GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:05:25
120998JORCIN BRUSCIOTTIARITZ1/1/2012F357718GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:05:26
1211000SAN MARTIN IMAZNICOLAS1/1/2012F357746GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:05:26
1221148LASATELMO31/12/2050FHAURTZARO0:05:34
1231455INZA TOLEDOJULEN1/1/2013F350802LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:05:35
124978MARTIN PRESEDOION1/1/2013F356928BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:42
1251004ALZELAY MARTINEZ CAMPOSGALDER1/1/2012F349187GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:45
126980CARABALLO RUIZ DE ARCAUTEOLIVER1/1/2012F374218BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:55
1271072ZOUIGAMOHAMED1/1/2013F384364SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:06:34
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
117JEBITOKEDINAH1/1/2001FK-17KENIA0:28:39
2201JEMUTAIWINNIE1/1/2003FK-201KENIA0:29:07
320CHELANGATANNET31/12/2050FU-20UGANDA0:30:07
424CAMPO SASTRE LIDIA1/1/1991FBU-2797HOKA0:32:50
519BAKKERVEERLE1/1/2003FN19NETHERLAND0:32:57
6202ARBEO SARRIUGARTE JUNE1/1/1999FBI-8098FC BARCELONA0:33:08
723SERRANO AZPIAZU MARTA1/1/2003FM-7933VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO0:33:24
828RODRIGUEZ MONTERO LUCIA1/1/1998FM-4505CD NIKE RUNNING0:33:35
925PRIETO SUAREZ IDAIRA1/1/1997FSG-39900:33:39
10200ITURBE ARGINZONIZ ONDITZ1/1/1991FBI-7446BILBAO ATLETISMO0:33:49
1122GONZALEZ CUEVAS MARIA1/1/2001FM-4650VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO0:34:27
1226ARCE PEREIRA CARLA1/1/2000FEX-6822BILBAO ATLETISMO0:34:52
13175ETXEZARRETA GURRUTXAGA MAITE1/1/1991FSS-246GOIERRI GARAIA0:35:38
14156IRUSTA GOMEZ OIHANE1/1/2001FBI-52528BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:36:06
15176SANZ RODRIGUEZ AINHOA1/1/1989FSS-18220GOIERRI GARAIA0:36:22
16198VEGA FLORES SILVIA1/1/1971FBI-8123BILBAO ATLETISMO0:36:35
17162MINTEGUI GONZALEZ ARRATE1/1/1988FVI-3471LEA LA BLANCA0:36:43
18173SAMPEDRO ARANDO GARAZI1/1/1989FBI-53321DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:37:22
19174ESTEBANEZ VIVAR LARA1/1/1994FSS-284GOIERRI GARAIA0:37:23
20161CEBOLLADA MARTINEZ LAURA1/1/1982FCT-29211LEA LA BLANCA0:37:24
21167OYARZABAL FERNANDEZ LOLA1/1/2003FVI-126LEA LA BLANCA0:37:32
22197ASPIAZU CIGARAN MIREN EGUZKIÑE1/1/1981FBI-52456BILBAO ATLETISMO0:38:27
23181OCHOA DE ALDA ANE1/1/2003FBI-211ATLETICO GETXO0:38:35
24164CALVO CEANURI NEREA1/1/1999FVI-125LEA LA BLANCA0:38:36
25165MARDARAS SUSTACHA UXUE1/1/2001FBI-292LEA LA BLANCA0:38:55
26186ECHARRI ROUCO PAULA1/1/1999FBI-26ATLETICO GETXO0:39:16
27171ETXEGARAI CARBAJO NURIA1/1/1973FBI-50DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:39:26
28177UNANUE BEREZIARTU AINHOA1/1/2001FSS-200714GOIERRI GARAIA0:40:20
28191USANDIZAGA ZUBIAURRE AINHOA1/1/1992FEUSS-712ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI A.K.0:40:20
29178ARRIETA BELTRAN NAROA1/1/1973FSS-200742GOIERRI GARAIA0:40:35
30152LOPEZ DAMBOLENEA LEIRE1/1/1999FSS-19991AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:40:48
31155MANCISIDOR ARAMBARRI SARA1/1/2002FSS-231SUPER AMARA BAT0:41:55
32185EGIA MAESTRE IXONE1/1/1976FBI-75ATLETICO GETXO0:41:58
33189TAIBO ALVAREZ ANE MIREN1/1/1996FBI-394ATLETICO GETXO0:42:12
34187GASCON FERNÁNDEZ-GUBIEDA ARUNA1/1/1997FBI-227ATLETICO GETXO0:42:50
35188LOPEZ ROMO ALBA1/1/1988FBI-77ATLETICO GETXO0:43:30
36169ALKORTA LEJARRETA ENERITZ1/1/1983FBI-36DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:44:04
37182LOZANO GARCIA AMAIUR1/1/2001FEUBI-988ATLETICO GETXO0:44:24
38184DELGADO KORTAZAR EIDER1/1/1987FEUBI-53488ATLETICO GETXO0:47:01
39183MEDRANO BALLESTEROS GARBIÑE1/1/2001FEUBI-53030ATLETICO GETXO0:48:36
180MARTIN DEL MORAL NEREA1/1/2003FBI-228Atletico GetxoDNF
150FLORES YABEN OLATZ1/1/1995FSS-19229AT. SAN SEBASTIANDNS
151LASA GALARRAGA MARIA1/1/2000FSS-20639AT. SAN SEBASTIANDNS
153NAVASCUES DOMINGUEZ MARIA1/1/1997FSS-532AT. SAN SEBASTIANDNS
179LORES ERAZO NEREA1/1/2001FBI-430Atletico GetxoDNS
190ESSOUBAI EL IDRISSI JIHAD1/1/2003FNA-15870ATLETICO IRANZUDNS
154GARCIA ALVAREZ LAURA1/1/2001FVI-5617BARRUTIA A.E.DNS
157ZUAZUA AMEZUA GARAZI1/1/2002FBI-52599BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
158SANTOS RUEDA SONIA1/1/1977FEUBI-53394BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
159DE PRADO GAUSI ADRIANA1/1/1999FBI-52457BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
160MUÑOZ MOLINUEVO EIDER1/1/1998FBI-53302BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
194FUENTE HERRERA JONE1/1/2002FBI-52529Bilbao AtletismoDNS
195MENDIA ARRIETA IRAIA1/1/2003FSS-279Bilbao AtletismoDNS
196ARRAIZA ARAMENDI MAITE1/1/1987FEUSS-746Bilbao AtletismoDNS
199GOMEZ RUIZ NATALIA1/1/1994FBI-20396Bilbao AtletismoDNS
168EGUIBAR PICO IZARO1/1/2003FBI-52494DURANGO KIROL TALDEADNS
170EGIBAR IBINAGA IZASKUN1/1/1970FBI-53103DURANGO KIROL TALDEADNS
172PICO GABANTXO AMAIA1/1/1973FBI-52630DURANGO KIROL TALDEADNS
21KEFALEWEDE1/1/2000FE-21ETIOPIADNS
27CARRERA HERNANDEZ ALICIA1/1/1993FNA-14193GRUPOMPLEO PAMPLONA ATDNS
163MORENO SANCHEZ INES1/1/1999FVI-84LEA LA BLANCADNS
166LLAMAS BROUARDELLE HÉLÈNE1/1/2002FVI-5781LEA LA BLANCADNS
203ESPEJO NUÑEZ CRISTINA1/1/1994FAR-1845PLAYAS DE CASTELLONDNS
18CHESANGPRISCA1/1/2003FU-18UGANDADNS
192MARTIN ARAMBURU MIREN1/1/1999FSS-19974UNIV LEON SPRINT ATDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
19KWEMOIRONALD1/1/1995MK-9KENIA0:26:19
21KIPKURUIISMAHEL1/1/2005MK-1KENIA0:26:20
35CHELIMOOSCAR1/1/2001MUG-5UGANDA0:26:34
412OUKHELFEN BEN HADDOU ABDESSAMAD1/1/1998MCT-22242CD NIKE RUNNING0:26:37
54GETAHONTADESSE1/1/1997MI4ISRAEL0:26:59
6146ALAIZ VILLACORTA ROBERTO1/1/1990ML-4123C.A.CARNICAS SERRANO0:27:06
713EL KHAYAMI EL KOMIRY ABDERRAHMAN1/1/1995MV-21272PLAYAS DE CASTELLON0:27:22
8145MOLA DIAZ MARIO1/1/1990MIB-14344ADA CALVIÀ - VISTASOL0:27:31
916BAIDAL MARCO MIGUEL1/1/2001MA-11803C.A.CARNICAS SERRANO0:27:35
10674AOUINA EL KARBOUBIYAHYA1/1/1990M0:27:44
112LAROSNIELS1/1/2005MN-2NETHERLAND0:27:53
12142SCHIPPERENSTAN1/1/2001MN-142NETHERLAND0:28:07
13673ALVAREZRUBEN1/1/1990M0:28:13
146CATROFESANTIAGO1/1/1999MUR-6URUGUAY0:28:21
1515ARCE IBAÑEZ DANIEL1/1/1992MBU-2905NEW BALANCE TEAM0:28:22
1610MARTOS ROA SEBASTIAN1/1/1989MSO-37HOKA0:28:28
17129DIAZ LOPEZ JOSEBA1/1/1995MSS-19345AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:28:29
187VAN RIELROBIN1/1/2000MN-7NETHERLAND0:28:38
1954HERRAN AGUILAR URKO1/1/1995MVI-5822LEA LA BLANCA0:29:03
2011PARRA MAESTRE GONZALO1/1/1996MM-2450FC BARCELONA0:29:18
2187EL ASRI BRAHIM1/1/1996MBI-369ATLETICO GETXO0:29:25
2236ARTOLA ARIN ANARTZ1/1/2000MSS-20731ATLETISMO SANTURTZI0:29:36
2379LARREA ARANGUREN IBAI1/1/2002MSS-200718GOIERRI GARAIA0:29:38
2441PESQUERA SANZ ANDER1/1/1995MBI-303ATLETISMO SANTURTZI0:29:52
25100DE LA PEÑA TOLEDO DIEGO1/1/2001MM-28601E.A. MAJADAHONDA0:30:05
2656PEREZ GARCIA JAVIER1/1/1988MVI-5852LEA LA BLANCA0:30:11
2753CRUZ MATEOS IMANOL1/1/1978MSS-15546LEA LA BLANCA0:30:11
2838BILBAO PEREZ GONTZAL1/1/1985MBI-20147ATLETISMO SANTURTZI0:30:40
2946AGUIRREBEÑA ITURBE MIKEL1/1/1996MSS-270SUPER AMARA BAT0:30:43
3080DONNAY OTEGUI ENDIKA1/1/1987MSS-200845GOIERRI GARAIA0:30:47
31308KAANACHE AMGHIRAF HOSSAIN1/1/1984MSS-51AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:30:52
3278TORRES CENTENO RUBEN1/1/1997MBI-245GOIERRI GARAIA0:30:55
33113DIAZ BLANCO DANIEL ANTONIO1/1/2001MEX-6862ATLETICO SALAMANCA0:31:05
3481MANZISIDOR ERMINA XABAT1/1/1985MSS-19516GOIERRI GARAIA0:31:10
35104BAZ ARKOTXA JON1/1/2002MBI-52506MUÑATONES0:31:10
36119VAHL PEDROSA GUILLERMO1/1/1989MSS-209SOPELANAKO MUNARRI0:31:13
3735MARTIN SANCHEZ ERIC1/1/1999MSS-200975ALOÑA-MENDI K.E.0:31:16
3852CABALLERO RECIO ALBERT1/1/1974MCT-6870LEA LA BLANCA0:31:28
39121SANCHEZ ELORZA XABIER1/1/1991MEUSS-555TXINDOKI A.T.0:31:33
40138SUKUNZA GOMEZ AIMAR1/1/2003MSS-240ZUMEATARRA0:31:33
41106ITURRASPE MENDIALDUA PAUL1/1/2002MBI-53424MUÑATONES0:31:38
4264TERAN BELASTEGUI JULEN1/1/1999MSS-20009C.D. EIBAR0:31:41
4332GOMEZ GARCIA ANASTASIO1/1/1973MSS-200977ALOÑA-MENDI K.E.0:31:44
44130MADRAZO AZPIAZU AITOR1/1/1996MEUSS-52840AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:31:47
4590PASCUAL COLINO JON1/1/1994MBI-53304ATLETICO GETXO0:31:50
4676MARTIN GOMEZ DAVID1/1/1989MSS-389GOIERRI GARAIA0:31:56
47101GURRUTXAGA BARRUETABEÑA MIKEL1/1/1996MEUSS-903MINTXETA ATLETISMO0:32:03
4895ELOLA PLAZAOLA AITOR1/1/2003MEUSS-525700:32:05
49141IRAOLA PERLINES ALEX1/1/1999MSS-20655TXINDOKI A.T.0:32:06
5094GURRUTXAGA ARRUTI IÑIGO1/1/1992MEUSS-7450:32:11
5165OSORO GUTIERREZ TXOMIN1/1/1996MSS-19323C.D. EIBAR0:32:13
52103BAZ ARKOTXA MIKEL1/1/2002MBI-52505MUÑATONES0:32:18
53110LIZARRONDO LAFUENTE XABIER1/1/2000MSS-249REAL SOCIEDAD0:32:20
5457AZPIAZU URANGA JULEN1/1/2003MSS-292LEA LA BLANCA0:32:22
55116RUEDA RODRIGUEZ IKER1/1/1985MEUBI-692C.A. SENDOA0:32:26
5698MARTIN-POZO MARCHAND JAVIER1/1/1975MM-1999CLUC KUKIMBIA NAVALCARNERO0:32:27
57133RUIZ CUADRADO AGUSTIN1/1/1980MEUSS-20876AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:32:29
58137MANCISIDOR ARRUTI IGON1/1/1979MEUSS-827ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI0:32:30
5975INZA GUISASOLA IMANOL1/1/1994MSS-19339GOIERRI GARAIA0:32:31
6074DELGADO GALLEGO IBAN1/1/1996MSS-18GOIERRI GARAIA0:32:37
6170BILBAO ARRIEN IBON1/1/1994MEUBI-53411GERNIKAKO AT0:32:41
6299NAVARRO IZQUIERDO DANIEL1/1/1983MM-6532CLUC KUKIMBIA NAVALCARNERO0:32:41
63122ETXEBERRIA IZTUETA JON1/1/2003MSS-510TXINDOKI A.T.0:32:43
64140SESMA LASARTE XABIER1/1/1994MSS-259SUPER AMARA BAT0:32:55
6561TXOPITEA ELORRIAGA MIKEL1/1/1992MBI-51LEA LA BLANCA0:33:06
6688NAPAL LÓPEZ DE ZUBIRIA JON1/1/1999MEUBI-653ATLETICO GETXO0:33:17
6771ZABALA CORDOBES ENEKO1/1/1993MEUBI-53412GERNIKAKO AT0:33:23
68120MANTEROLA SAGASTUME AITOR1/1/1982MSS-2799SOPELANAKO MUNARRI0:33:25
69128MARTINEZ GARRALDA IKER1/1/2001MEUSS-284TOLOSA C.F.0:33:27
7037RUIZ BAEZ IGOR1/1/2001MEUBI-52587ATLETISMO SANTURTZI0:33:33
71105SOLANA CRESPO JAVIER1/1/2003MBI-52564MUÑATONES0:33:45
72134CASAL GOMEZ ANTXON1/1/2003MBI-47DEPORTIVO ZORNOTZA0:33:47
7389OUADOU YOUNES1/1/1990MBI-52462ATLETICO GETXO0:33:52
7433HUEBRA GOMEZ DAVID1/1/1970MSS-19076ALOÑA-MENDI K.E.0:33:53
75131ELOLA CEBERIO IÑAKI1/1/1979MEUSS-359AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:34:09
7645ANGLADA AIZPURUA IKER1/1/1999MSS-21050SUPER AMARA BAT0:34:37
77112TEJADO GARCIA EKAITZ1/1/2003MSS-1060REAL SOCIEDAD0:34:50
78135AMILIBIA ARAMBURU JOSEBA1/1/1977MEUSS-112ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI0:35:09
79143GOENAGA IRIONDO ANDER1/1/1993MEUSS-6060:35:16
8043BELDARRAIN SEGUROLA IÑIGO1/1/1992MSS-19128AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:35:16
8183ARTABE AIZPURU IÑIGO1/1/1987MBI-53200ATLETICO GETXO0:35:29
82123IZTUETA SUKIA IKER1/1/1982MSS-21047TXINDOKI A.T.0:35:29
8358BRIÑAS ABECIA IBON1/1/2003MVI-23LEA LA BLANCA0:35:44
8459DE PABLO CHURRUCA IÑAKI1/1/2003MVI-50LEA LA BLANCA0:35:59
8560GARCIA ALTARRIBAS PABLO1/1/1978MVI-38LEA LA BLANCA0:35:59
8672AGUIRRE URTEAGA JOSEBA GURUTZ1/1/1990MSS-371GOIERRI GARAIA0:37:13
87118LEGASA RIOS ADRIAN1/1/1988MEUBI-31507C.A. SENDOA0:37:46
8886ZAMORANO CASILLAS BITTOR1/1/1976MBI-52727ATLETICO GETXO0:38:50
8934VELEDA PRIETO RICARDO1/1/1962MSS-18919ALOÑA-MENDI K.E.0:39:04
39CARRASCAL MORALES JUAN ALBERTO1/1/1980MBI-380Atletismo SanturtziDNF
42RAZGA ISMAIL1/1/1994MBI-53245Atletismo SanturtziDNF
115POZO MUÑOZ JOSE LUIS1/1/1968MEUBI-30386C.A. SENDOADNF
92IZAGIRRE ETXEZARRETA GAIZKA1/1/2003MEUSS-140C.D. HERNANIDNF
136AMILIBIA ARANBURU MARTIN1/1/1986MEUSS-726ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOIDNF
97ETXEITA GOIENOLA BORJA1/1/1984MBI-337AD KORRIKAZALEAKDNS
31GURIDI LARRAÑAGA BEÑAT1/1/2001MEUSS-52738ALOÑA-MENDI K.E.DNS
44ALONSO FUENTES JOEL1/1/1998MBI-20234ARTUNDUAGADNS
14MENACHO MIRALLES EDUARDO1/1/1999MAR-2611ASICS RUNNINGDNS
82ARANGUREN CASANOVA JON ANDER1/1/1985MEUBI-30035Atletico GetxoDNS
84GIL RODRIGUEZ MILTON ARTURO1/1/1979MBI-399Atletico GetxoDNS
85PEÑA OLABUENAGA AYMAR1/1/1982MEUBI-610Atletico GetxoDNS
91URIARTE BIKARREGI ANDER1/1/1989MBI-414Atletico GetxoDNS
40MALDONADO ALONSO PABLO1/1/1999MBI-52623Atletismo SanturtziDNS
132MUÑOZ DEL POZO PEDRO1/1/1973MSS-14024AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKEDNS
47CABADA OÑA ION1/1/2003MBI-52715BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
48GARCIA ZAMALLOA ENDIKA1/1/2003MBI-213BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
49HOYOS ALONSO WOGEN1/1/2001MBI-8142BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
50ARENAL BILBAO ASIER1/1/1980MEUBI-52368BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
51ELORRIAGA AGUIRRE BEÑAT1/1/2000MBI-53092BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
114ARIAS EPELDE ALBERTO1/1/1979MBI-390C.A. SENDOADNS
117SOLANAS DIEZ FELICISIMO1/1/1979MBI-365C.A. SENDOADNS
109MORENO PEREZ DIEGO1/1/1985MM-2896CLUB RFB BOADILLADNS
62UGALDE FERRERO ARGOITZ1/1/1981MBI-247DURANGO KIROL TALDEADNS
63OUSLIMANE AHMED1/1/1997MBI-357DURANGO KIROL TALDEADNS
66ROSCALES ESNAL ANDER1/1/2003MBI-12GALDAKAO ATMO.DNS
67LOBATO ELORRIETA UNAI1/1/2001MEUBI-52061GERNIKAKO ATDNS
68MANTZIZIDOR TORRONTEGI URKO1/1/1977MEUBI-53768GERNIKAKO ATDNS
69SAITUA BETANZOS PATRIK1/1/1987MEUBI-53238GERNIKAKO ATDNS
73CATARAIN RAZQUIN BEÑAT1/1/1989MSS-200871GOIERRI GARAIADNS
77MUGICA BIKUÑA MIKEL1/1/1989MSS-201087GOIERRI GARAIADNS
55ORTIZ DE ZARATE NUÑEZ IKER1/1/1991MVI-5847LEA LA BLANCADNS
8AFERDIABDERRAHMANE1/1/1996MM-8MARRUECOSDNS
102BAZ ARKOTXA UNAI1/1/2002MBI-52507MUÑATONESDNS
107ANDRADE LEMOS JOEL RODRIGO1/1/1998MBI-210MUÑATONESDNS
108SAMANIEGO BOUSO HODEI1/1/1990MBI-351MUÑATONESDNS
96MAKAZAGA ARISTI IBAI1/1/1983MSS-326ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI A.K.DNS
111AGINAGALDE URRESTARAZU ENAITZ1/1/2002MEUSS-710REAL SOCIEDADDNS
139ARCHAOUI OURNANE MUSTAPHA1/1/1989MEUSS-521SUPER AMARA BATDNS
125GARIN IZAGUIRRE ANDER1/1/1997MSS-1165Tolosa C.F.DNS
126ORTIZ GARMENDIA ANDER1/1/1993MEUSS-530Tolosa C.F.DNS
127MADINA AIZKORBE IBAI1/1/1985MEUSS-294Tolosa C.F.DNS
124ORBEGOZO ATORRASAGASTI ENRIQUE1/1/1980MSS-536TXINDOKI A.T.DNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1214MALVIDO ALEGRIAJOSE IGNACIO7/11/1970MEUS-5357ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:01:59
2217ALONSO PALOMOANDRES22/3/2005MEUS-4308ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:23
3218ALONSO ROTAECHEJUAN1/6/1961MEUS-5331ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:23
4219TABOADA CORDOBAAARON24/11/2005MEUS-4095ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:30
5215SIMON GAMEZXABIER17/7/2006MEUS-5340ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:34
6213GIL MOLINAALEXANDER14/12/1995MEUS-3722ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:47
7210CORDERO FERNANDEZIZARO18/7/2004FEUS-5325ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:51
8211ORTIZ ORTUZARUXUE2/5/2008FEUS-5334ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:55
9216SERRANO SAN SALVADOR DEL VALLEJULIO28/4/2011MEUS-5358ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:03:19
212BLANCO MELZERELENA30/6/2009FASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDEDNS
220FERNANDEZ VICENTEKEVIN19/7/1995MEUS-2214ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDEDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1248ORJUELA TRIVIÑODANIEL5/1/2004MEUS-4304ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:09:05
2238LARRAURI GUTIERREZANDER26/7/2005MEUS-5339ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:09:30
3234AROSTEGI VIANAANER24/1/2009MEUS-5178ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:09:55
4236MAYANS IGLESIASAITOR20/3/1981MEUS-5330ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:10:22
5237SEDANO FERNANDEZENEKO20/4/2001MEUS-3417ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:10:38
6244CASTELLANOS BLANCOALEJANDRO JOSE24/10/2007MEUS-4915ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:10:51
7245HORNILLOS NAVERANIÑIGO30/3/2007MEUS-3504ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:10:51
8249JIMENEZ CALERAMANUEL13/2/2005MEUS-5354ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:11:05
9243IBARGUEN GONZALEZKOLDO22/1/2002MEUS-4863ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:11:34
10250ARANO URIARTEMARKEL1/7/1988MEUS-3372ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:16
11240MARTIN CANOANDONI28/4/1993MEUS-4016ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:29
12241SELLARES ALONSOMIKEL13/6/2005MEUS-4422ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:32
13232VILLALANTE ZALDUENDOLUCIA1/6/1999FEUS-4561ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:32
14242FERRERO GARCIAIKER8/3/1995MEUS-5326ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:50
15246TEJERINA MARTINEZJORGE14/8/2007MEUS-4584ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:57
16230ROMAN ORTIZNAHIKARI7/5/1999FEUS-4023ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:13:20
17235REVUELTA BUSTINGORRIJON12/6/2004MEUS-3991ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:13:27
18247GARCIA AGUIRREZABALMIKEL4/4/1996MEUS-3360ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:14:24
19231FUENTE SEBASTIANJONE19/11/2000FEUS-4560ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:14:51
20233SANZ ARMOLEAARRATE16/10/2000FEUS-5045ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:17:02
239FREAZA CLEMENTEKIRILL10/10/2002MEUS-4022ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDEDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1265GONZALEZ GETE IMANOL1/1/1981MSS-20687AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:08:29
2270GARCIA ZARRAGA IGOR1/1/1973MBI-53301BESTE BIRA LOIU0:08:33
3267ROMÁN BERMEJO SERGIO1/1/1975MSS-19511AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:08:36
4302MIJANCOS BALEIRON SERGIO1/1/1978MBI-30920SOPELANAKO MUNARRI0:08:49
5289IRIARTE ARGAIA IBAN1/1/1984MSS-3860:08:55
6272TREBOLAZABALA QUIRANTE JON MIKEL1/1/1975MBI-20395BESTE BIRA LOIU0:08:56
7303GOMEZ VAQUERO IBAN1/1/1977MEUBI-53433SOPELANAKO MUNARRI0:08:58
8280LARREA SORALUCE IKER1/1/1977MSS-264GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:01
9273MANZANOS GARCIA DE ANDOIN EDUARDO1/1/1973MEUBI-53265BESTE BIRA LOIU0:09:06
10319UÑA VIÑAS MIGUEL1/1/1982MEUVI-319C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO0:09:07
11269ALLENDE CAMOIRA JAVIER1/1/1977MBI-52683BESTE BIRA LOIU0:09:09
12306SAINZ-MAZA ALONSO JORGE1/1/1980MEUSS-851ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI0:09:11
13305OLAZIREGI OTAMENDI ANDONI1/1/1974MEUSS-717XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:09:12
14299IBAÑEZ CANTON JOSU1/1/1972MBI-32C.A. SENDOA0:09:18
15274GARCIA ALTARRIBAS PABLO1/1/1978MVI-38LEA LA BLANCA0:09:20
16271MARTIN MOLINERO OSKAR1/1/1980MBI-389BESTE BIRA LOIU0:09:21
17266LABAKA LIZARAZU IGOR1/1/1977MEUSS-52810AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:09:24
18279ENCINA JIMENEZ DE VICUÑA MIGUEL ANGEL1/1/1963MSS-58GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:27
19291FRUTOS SOBRINO EDUVIGES1/1/1966MVI-2553ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:09:29
20283ARANGUREN CASANOVA JON ANDER1/1/1985MEUBI-30035ATLETICO GETXO0:09:36
21276GARTZIA HERRERO ROBERTO1/1/1970MEUSS-52784C.D. EIBAR0:09:54
22294GOYENECHEA ZABALETA IBON1/1/1974MEUSS-778ATLETICO RENTERIA0:09:59
23286MELENDEZ EXPOSITO JAVIER1/1/1985MBI-412ATLETICO GETXO0:10:01
24262LOPEZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO1/1/1981MEUVI-12051C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO0:10:06
25260CASALS BARAT ALBERT1/1/1970MEX-3863AT. BADAJOZ0:10:25
26293CARABIAS NIETO MOISES1/1/1972MBU-3575CD AMA0:10:31
27281MARTINEZ NOGUERA ENRIQUE1/1/1970MEUSS-20554GOIERRI GARAIA0:10:35
28204CASTAÑARES PEREZ DE HEREDIA ABEL1/1/1959MBI-1403SUPER AMARA BAT0:10:36
29307BARCIA SOLABARRIETA IGOR1/1/1972MEUBI-990BESTE BIRA LOIU0:10:37
30263VACELAR SILVA ALBERTO1/1/1974MEUVI-11971C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO0:10:40
31298CAMPO GORDO AITOR1/1/1985MEUBI-30088C.A. SENDOA0:10:42
32288BARBERENA TELLECHEA XABIER1/1/1965MSS-13944C.D. HERNANI0:10:55
33314EGIA MAESTRE IXONE1/1/1976FBI-75ATLETICO GETXO0:11:07
34311ZABALA OSTOLAZA JOSUNE1/1/1970FEUSS-20848ANTONIANO K.E.0:11:08
35312PINEDA ALDAZ ANA ISABEL1/1/1967FEUSS-762GOIERRI GARAIA0:11:16
36310ESPEL JURADO ISABEL1/1/1970FEX-3864AT. BADAJOZ0:11:20
37292DEL RIO COFRECES LUIS ANGEL1/1/1958MVI-3399ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:28
38287PEREZ OLEA ARITZ1/1/1981MBI-231ATLETICO GETXO0:11:38
39261LETONA ARZA MIKEL AINGERU1/1/1962MEUVI-10188C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO0:11:45
40316ROMERO ESNAOLA AINHOA1/1/1971FSS-385ATLETICO RENTERIA0:11:46
41296PUMAR PAZOS JOSE GABRIEL1/1/1955MSS-201095ATLETICO RENTERIA0:11:50
42282UNANUE ETXEBERRIA IGNACIO JESUS1/1/1959MSS-18940GOIERRI GARAIA0:12:05
43313DELGADO KORTAZAR EIDER1/1/1987FEUBI-53488ATLETICO GETXO0:12:21
44317RUBIO ARIAS ADELAIDA1/1/1977FSS-254ATLETICO RENTERIA0:12:46
45295MARTIN MORO EMILIANO1/1/1956MSS-383ATLETICO RENTERIA0:13:02
46278ALDANONDO MUGICA JUAN MARIA1/1/1953MSS-18055GOIERRI GARAIA0:14:22
47315ESCABIAS HIERRO MARIA ISABEL1/1/1974FBI-53214ATLETICO GETXO0:18:20
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1665LOPEZ LEAL YARA1/1/2007FSG-116SPORTING SEGOVIA0:14:18
2667ARROSPIDE MALKORRA IDOIA1/1/2007FSS-347TOLOSA C.F.0:14:25
3621AJA ALDALUR AXPE1/1/2007FBI-190BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:14:28
4648RIVAS GARCIA-ESCUDERO JUNE1/1/2007FVI-117ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:14:43
5632DE BILBAO ORTEGA ALLUITZ1/1/2006FBI-271GERNIKAKO AT0:14:48
6626ATIEGA BUSTEROS OIHANA1/1/2006FVI-15LEA LA BLANCA0:14:58
7616ERRO UGALDE IRATI1/1/2007FSS-341SUPER AMARA BAT0:15:16
8610LLODIO RAMOS IZARO1/1/2006FEUSS-832ARRASATE ATLETICO0:15:25
9658POMBO RUIZ NAHIA1/1/2007FEUBI-659MUÑATONES0:15:26
10628CASTRO MARTIN UXUE1/1/2007FBI-205BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:15:31
11615BAUZÁ DE LA LINDE MARIA1/1/2007FSS-340SUPER AMARA BAT0:15:38
12664POZO VALDAVIDA JUNE1/1/2007FEUBI-601C.A. SENDOA0:15:43
13671POLO AMENABAR UXUE1/1/2007FSS-478REAL SOCIEDAD0:15:46
14614CABEZON ELORTEGUI LOREA1/1/2006FSS-615SUPER AMARA BAT0:15:53
15670COB BOTELLO NAIA1/1/2006FEUBI-533BERANGO ATLETISMO0:15:53
16618SANZ ARAMBURU IZASKUN1/1/2007FSS-338SUPER AMARA BAT0:15:54
17653TALLEDO VILLATE ARRATE1/1/2007FVI-124ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:15:55
18669GONZALO SANCHEZ ALAITZ1/1/2007FVI-157ZAILU VITORIA0:16:02
19666MARTINEZ DE LA HERRAN MIRIAM1/1/2006FEUBI-759BILBAO ATLETISMO0:16:08
20617PIKABEA ELIA NAHIA1/1/2006FSS-439SUPER AMARA BAT0:16:17
21646HUITZI ESNAOLA ELENE1/1/2006FEUSS-372C.D. HERNANI0:16:22
22624GOTI GOIRI NEREA1/1/2006FBI-202BERANGO ATLETISMO0:16:29
23635ILAU DOBRINCU DIANA1/1/2006FBI-285GERNIKAKO AT0:16:29
24668SAINZ DE BARANDA IRAOLAGOITIA UXUE1/1/2006FSS-397SUPER AMARA BAT0:16:36
25651FERNANDEZ GARMILLA AIA1/1/2007FEUVI-212ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:16:50
26639ALONSO LÓPEZ DE ARROYABE UXUE1/1/2007FEUBI-451ATLETICO GETXO0:16:55
27662MARURI SAN JUAN HAIZEA1/1/2006FEUBI-587C.A. SENDOA0:16:56
28627TREBOLAZABALA GONZALEZ ENERITZ1/1/2006FEUSS-601C.D. EIBAR0:16:56
29656MARTINEZ URBANETA OLATZ1/1/2007FEUBI-665MUÑATONES0:17:00
30642MADARIAGA EGIA UXUE1/1/2007FBI-442ATLETICO GETXO0:17:02
31647CASTILLA PICAZA IRENE1/1/2007FEUBI-741ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:17:11
32636PAMPIN RODRIGUEZ NINBE1/1/2007FBI-407GERNIKAKO AT0:17:13
33672CALLEJA ECHANIZ NORA1/1/2007FBU-4411CD AMA0:17:35
34634GERRIKABEITIA URIGUEN HAIZEA1/1/2007FEUBI-535GERNIKAKO AT0:17:43
35643MOLEDO IZQUIERDO ENARA1/1/2007FEUBI-621ATLETICO GETXO0:17:53
36663MUÑOZ ALVAREZ MARTA1/1/2006FEUBI-639C.A. SENDOA0:17:56
37631BEASKOETXEA ARTETXE JUNE1/1/2007FBI-408GERNIKAKO AT0:18:03
38652RODRIGUEZ LUJA ONINTZE1/1/2006FEUVI-82ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:18:18
39661IBAÑEZ SANCHEZ UMA1/1/2007FEUBI-503C.A. SENDOA0:18:37
40650GOSTIN BELZA IXONE1/1/2007FEUVI-183ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:19:23
41654GARCIA EGUILUZ ALEJANDRA1/1/2006FBU-503CD AMA0:20:10
42649BEATO URIA ANE1/1/2007FEUVI-180ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:20:31
43644YANEZ MALDONADO ANI PAOLA1/1/2007FEUBI-617ATLETICO GETXO0:23:49
611GARAI KINTANA MAREN1/1/2007FEUSS-538ARRASATE ATLETICODNS
612KORTAZAR VALGAÑON JUNE1/1/2007FEUSS-232ARRASATE ATLETICODNS
613FERNANDEZ DIAZ DE ATAURI EVA1/1/2006FBI-423ARTUNDUAGADNS
640EZPELETA LARRAZABAL JUNE1/1/2007FEUBI-746Atletico GetxoDNS
641LOPEZ MORAL NAROA1/1/2007FBI-291Atletico GetxoDNF
645MENTXAKA BENITO EIDER1/1/2007FEUBI-989Atletico GetxoDNS
625PEREZ-AGOTE CORDON SOFIA1/1/2007FEUBI-454BERANGO ATLETISMODNS
619RIOS VALLE LAURA1/1/2006FV-23961BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
620AGUIRREBEITIA ALCIBAR PAULE1/1/2006FBI-86BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
622OLMO GONZALEZ NAROA1/1/2007FEUBI-501BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
623UGARTE GOROSPE JONE1/1/2007FBI-189BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
659ARBULU ERRASTI LAURA1/1/2006FEUBI-647C.A. SENDOADNS
660ARECHAGA ALDAMIZ ECHEVARRIA LIBE1/1/2006FEUBI-428C.A. SENDOADNS
629AIAPE SANDOVAL LUR1/1/2007FEUBI-809GERNIKAKO ATDNS
630BASTEGIETA BIDAGUREN ARAITZ1/1/2007FEUBI-811GERNIKAKO ATDNS
637ZABALA MADARIAGA AMAIA1/1/2007FEUBI-536GERNIKAKO ATDNS
638CALBANO AMUNDARAIN TANIA1/1/2006FEUSS-345GOIERRI GARAIADNS
657MENDIZABAL LLANOS ANE1/1/2007FEUBI-655MUÑATONESDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1695REY VEIGA SILVIA1/1/2004FTO-5708TRAININGREY0:17:33
2677ARANBURU REMENTERIA IZARO1/1/2004FBI-53268DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:18:21
3681OAR-ARTETA ZARRABEITIA JONE1/1/2005FBI-218GERNIKAKO AT0:19:33
4694REY VEIGA JULIA1/1/2005FTO-5707TRAININGREY0:19:56
5693ROJO COLÁS NAROA1/1/2005FSS-362TOLOSA C.F.0:20:21
6688ANGULO AJURIAGUERRA JUNE1/1/2005FBI-251MUÑATONES0:20:21
7675DEL VAL DUQUE MARIA1/1/2005FVI-61BARRUTIA A.E.0:20:51
8690LINARES SANCHEZ ALBA1/1/2004FBI-144C.A. SENDOA0:20:56
9687VARO MARINA OLAIA1/1/2005FBI-349ATLETICO GETXO0:21:58
10680LERTXUNDI BEREZIARTUA IRANTZU ANDONE1/1/2004FEUBI-67EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:21:58
11683DEL RIO LIZASO LUCIA1/1/2005FBI-353ATLETICO GETXO0:22:15
12684ELORRIAGA HERNANDEZ LIBE1/1/2005FBI-336ATLETICO GETXO0:22:35
13692ANGULO LAS HAYAS ANE1/1/2005FEUBI-336BILBAO ATLETISMO0:22:44
14679CALLEJA RUZICKA IRINA1/1/2005FEUBI-53854EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:23:15
15685MENDIA REQUEJO NEREA1/1/2005FBI-745ATLETICO GETXO0:24:20
686ROZAS RUEDA IZARO1/1/2004FBI-346Atletico GetxoDNS
691ZELAIA AGUDO NEREA1/1/2005FEUBI-640C.A. SENDOADNS
676AGIRRE LERSUNDI URTZA1/1/2004FBI-62DURANGO KIROL TALDEADNS
678ARCONADA RUZICKA LIERNI1/1/2004FBI-53149EZKERRALDEA A.K.TDNS
682LARRAÑAGA FERNANDEZ IZARO1/1/2004FSS-201110GOIERRI GARAIADNS
689BLANCO BOZA LEIRE1/1/2004FBI-209MUÑATONESDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1538IRIONDO LIZASO MARTIN1/1/2006MSS-242ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI A.K.0:11:12
2552ETXEBESTE GARIN URKO1/1/2007MSS-342TXINDOKI A.T.0:11:33
3510IBARGUEN RODRIGUEZ IKER1/1/2006MSS-227SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:40
4562ARAMENDI AGINAGA MIKEL1/1/2006MSS-274SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:42
5531ZUGAZAGA BASTERRETXEA AIMAR1/1/2006MBI-66GERNIKAKO AT0:11:55
6514FIDALGO SEBASTIAN IKER1/1/2007MBI-299BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:11:58
7507GUTIERREZ VEIGA MARTIN1/1/2006MEUBI-967ARTUNDUAGA0:11:59
8535ARRUTI JIMÉNEZ OIER1/1/2007MSS-583C.D. HERNANI0:12:16
9543IRAZUSTA ARISTIZABAL HARKAITZ1/1/2006MEUSS-276REAL SOCIEDAD0:12:16
10537HUEGUN ARRUTI SUNAHI1/1/2006MSS-282ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI A.K.0:12:17
11518VICENTE APIÑANIZ UNAX1/1/2007MVI-100LEA LA BLANCA0:12:25
12503CASTAÑO BUSTAMANTE ASIER1/1/2007MBI-419ARTUNDUAGA0:12:27
13563INTXAURRANDIETA OIARTZABAL IORITZ1/1/2007MSS-511XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:12:31
14545URBIETA ORUESAGASTI KEPA1/1/2007MEUSS-198REAL SOCIEDAD0:12:32
15519GARTZIA RUIZ UGAITZ1/1/2007MEUSS-506C.D. EIBAR0:12:37
16553LIZARRALDE MUJIKA ALEX1/1/2006MSS-488TXINDOKI A.T.0:12:40
17556URRESTARAZU LARREA HAITZ1/1/2007MSS-365TXINDOKI A.T.0:12:53
18539GARDEAZABAL MENOYO AITZOL1/1/2006MEUVI-320ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:12:54
19530OAR-ARTETA ZARRABEITIA MIKEL1/1/2007MBI-403GERNIKAKO AT0:13:02
20509ELORTEGI SAN JOSE XABIER1/1/2007MSS-499SUPER AMARA BAT0:13:05
21550EGUREN RETOLAZA UNAI1/1/2006MEUSS-732TXINDOKI A.T.0:13:19
22502MARTINEZ ELEJALDE JOSEBA1/1/2006MVI-37BARRUTIA A.E.0:13:28
23522VALLADARES BARRERA ENEKO1/1/2006MBI-348GALDAKAO ATMO.0:13:34
24500GARCIA MORON UNAI1/1/2007MEUSS-425ARRASATE ATLETICO0:13:35
25532DIAZ DE ESPADA ARZELUS ARATZ1/1/2006MSS-332GOIERRI GARAIA0:13:38
26548FERNANDEZ SOLATXI AXEL1/1/2006MEUBI-329BILBAO ATLETISMO0:13:38
27533GARCIA MUÑOZ ENEKO1/1/2007MSS-335GOIERRI GARAIA0:13:39
28511UGARTEMENDIA BARRETO ADUR1/1/2006MSS-495SUPER AMARA BAT0:13:42
29526ENBEITA BASTERRA PERU1/1/2007MBI-406GERNIKAKO AT0:13:53
30506PEREZ RUIZ ANDONI1/1/2007MEUBI-510ARTUNDUAGA0:13:59
31501MUNARRIZ UBIS XABIER1/1/2006MEUVI-186BARRUTIA A.E.0:14:08
32549SANTA MARIA SARABIA IBAI1/1/2007MEUBI-464BILBAO ATLETISMO0:14:11
33521LOPEZ GAMINO OIHAN1/1/2007MEUSS-546C.D. EIBAR0:14:18
34541SANZ MORENO IMANOL1/1/2007MEUBI-379C.A.ORTUELLA0:14:19
35523APRAIZ TORRES JOAN1/1/2007MBI-404GERNIKAKO AT0:14:25
36547SAINZ GASTIASORO UNAX1/1/2006MEUBI-481C.A. SENDOA0:14:36
37525BEASKOETXEA GORRIÑO OIER1/1/2007MEUBI-830GERNIKAKO AT0:14:39
38505PEREZ RUIZ MIKEL1/1/2007MEUBI-509ARTUNDUAGA0:14:45
39534MADINA LIZARRALDE UNAI1/1/2006MEUSS-761GOIERRI GARAIA0:15:10
40520GISASOLA IZAGIRRE MANEX1/1/2007MEUSS-510C.D. EIBAR0:15:12
41536EL HASSOUNI BENAISSA ANWAR1/1/2006MSS-2860:15:17
42544JIMENEZ GONZALEZ YUMURA1/1/2007MEUSS-464REAL SOCIEDAD0:15:57
43527BUCHANAN LARRAURI ALEC1/1/2007MEUBI-831GERNIKAKO AT0:15:58
44529MIÑANA SOBERÓN LUR1/1/2007MBI-405GERNIKAKO AT0:17:20
557ARMENDARIZ ALCALA UNAX1/1/2006MSS-345Tolosa C.F.DNF
558FERNANDEZ ELIZEGI BEÑAT1/1/2006MSS-354Tolosa C.F.DNF
504NISTAL RECALDE JOSEBA1/1/2007MEUBI-840ARTUNDUAGADNS
560MAIZ SEGUROLA JOKIN1/1/2007MEUSS-452AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKEDNS
512CAMPO ATELA AIERT1/1/2007MBI-307BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
513DIAZ GARCIA XABIER1/1/2006MBI-221BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
515HERNANDEZ PETITE UNAI1/1/2006MBI-198BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
516JUAREZ MARTIN IBAN1/1/2007MBI-308BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
517PRIMO SALTERAIN JOSEBA1/1/2006MBI-434BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
546ORUBE GONZALEZ MARKEL1/1/2006MEUBI-853C.A. SENDOADNS
542NANCLARES IBARGUTXI JOKIN1/1/2006MVI-33CA El PradoDNS
524ARANGUENA PERAL AURKEN1/1/2007MEUBI-543GERNIKAKO ATDNS
528LECIAGA MURGA ARATZ1/1/2007MBI-402GERNIKAKO ATDNS
540RUEDA MORENO IKER1/1/2007MEUBI-909MUÑATONESDNS
508ARAMBURU ELETA UNAX1/1/2006MSS-226SUPER AMARA BATDNS
559OREJA ZUBELZU OIER1/1/2007MEUSS-376Tolosa C.F.DNS
551CABANILLAS MILETA ETHAN1/1/2006MSS-350TXINDOKI A.T.DNS
554NALDAIZ AZKONA JON1/1/2006MSS-276TXINDOKI A.T.DNS
555OLIVEIRA MENDIZABAL ENEKO1/1/2006MSS-361TXINDOKI A.T.DNS
561ARAMENDI AGINAGA ANDER1/1/2006MSS-398XANJU KIROL KLUBADNS
564RODRIGUEZ ARGOTE ENEKO1/1/2007MVI-56ZAILU VITORIADNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1601ESCAMILLA SAIZ MESFIN1/1/2005MCU-2034PLAYAS DE CASTELLON0:14:20
2573ABAITUA JACOB JUAN1/1/2004MBI-53134LEA LA BLANCA0:15:23
3585CHOCARRO BEROIZ UNAX1/1/2005MNA-15872HIRU-HERRI0:15:23
4583ZUGAZAGA BASTERRETXEA JON1/1/2005MBI-67GERNIKAKO AT0:15:32
5598VEGA CANALES SAMUEL1/1/2005MSS-491TXINDOKI A.T.0:15:37
6580SANCHOYERTO ORIVE ALAIN1/1/2005MBI-53265DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:15:40
7576FUENTE RODRIGUEZ ENEKO1/1/2004MVI-47LEA LA BLANCA0:15:47
8577LANDA DUQUE MIKEL1/1/2005MVI-7LEA LA BLANCA0:15:48
9599ARAMBARRI LARRAÑAGA BINGEN1/1/2005MEUSS-53077AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:15:55
10587ELORTZA RUBIO XABAT1/1/2005MSS-243ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI A.K.0:16:08
11572GOENAGA SAROBE UNAX1/1/2004MSS-370SUPER AMARA BAT0:16:11
12586DE JUAN AMATRIAIN ADRIAN1/1/2005MNA-15893HIRU-HERRI0:16:20
13591AGOTE DAZA MIKEL1/1/2005MSS-11REAL SOCIEDAD0:16:25
14579IBARZABAL FERNANDEZ ENEKO1/1/2005MEUBI-257DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:16:53
15575CAÑADAS LOPEZ DE URALDE JON1/1/2004MVI-46LEA LA BLANCA0:17:05
16574BELLIDO GARCIA LANDER1/1/2004MVI-21LEA LA BLANCA0:17:33
17600PORTA VICENTE JOSU1/1/2004MSS-21179XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:17:40
18570MARTÍN ROJO UNAX1/1/2005MBI-229ARTUNDUAGA0:17:44
19592BENGOA VILLAN PEIO1/1/2005MEUBI-177BILBAO ATLETISMO0:17:44
20590AMUTXASTEGI YARZA MARKEL1/1/2005MEUSS-905MINTXETA ATLETISMO0:17:45
21581AGUADO AURREKOETXEA UGAITZ1/1/2004MBI-14GALDAKAO ATMO.0:18:00
22588GARCIA SOBRINO UNAI1/1/2005MVI-85ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:18:04
23596HERRERO SANTOS IBAI1/1/2005MEUBI-53828BILBAO ATLETISMO0:18:10
24593BOUCHOUAT MOHAMED1/1/2005MEUBI-763BILBAO ATLETISMO0:18:13
25582ETXEBARRIAZARRAGA GARCIA ARITZ1/1/2004MEUBI-26GERNIKAKO AT0:18:39
26578LARRAD SUAREZ ADRIAN1/1/2004MEUVI-277LEA LA BLANCA0:18:44
27597HSSINE HMIDAT AYOUB1/1/2005MSS-487TXINDOKI A.T.0:18:44
28584BARRAL BENITO ENDIKA1/1/2005MEUSS-108C.D. HERNANI0:19:24
29594GARCIA PEREZ AINGERU1/1/2005MEUBI-53837BILBAO ATLETISMO0:20:10
589FERNANDEZ ALDECOA ASIER1/1/2004MEUVI-276ATLETISMO LAUDIODNS
571CASADO ARIN JULEN1/1/2005MSS-225SUPER AMARA BATDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1416CARIÑANOS ESTALELLA LAIA1/1/2008FBI-311BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:09:18
2489ARRONDO AZKONA INTZA1/1/2009FEUSS-834TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:26
3488IPARRAGIRRE AIESTARAN ANE1/1/2008FSS-546TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:42
4493ALTUR FERNANDEZ MARINA1/1/2008FV-24394VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO0:09:58
5487BARANDIARAN SORALUZE ANE1/1/2008FSS-585TXINDOKI A.T.0:10:12
6418SANCHEZ SANTOS IXONE1/1/2008FBI-297BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:10:21
7420MONTERO GONZALEZ EMMA1/1/2009FEUBI-934BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:10:28
8473ROJAS ARAUJO NAIARA1/1/2008FSS-547REAL SOCIEDAD0:10:37
9480BORDAGARAY CASADO ANE1/1/2008FEUBI-978C.A. SENDOA0:10:39
10429BARRONDO BASTIDA UDANE1/1/2009FBI-452EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:10:44
11417PUJANA CUELLAR ARENE1/1/2008FBI-304BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:10:47
12454LUYANDO GARCIA NAIA1/1/2008FEUVI-242ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:10:49
13462MARTINEZ PARA LAILA1/1/2008FBU-4417CD AMA0:10:57
14459ALDAMA LARREA MIKELE1/1/2009FEUBI-981ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:10:59
15455ESCOBAR OTAOLA MAIDER1/1/2008FEUVI-250ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:10:59
16452UNZAGA VILLANUEVA GARAZI1/1/2008FEUVI-239ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:00
17469CAMPANILLAS RIPALDA ANNE1/1/2008FSS-479REAL SOCIEDAD0:11:03
18485ETXEBESTE GARIN ENARA1/1/2009FEUSS-910TXINDOKI A.T.0:11:05
19427GONZALEZ ALONSO LAURA1/1/2008FBI-289EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:11:07
20474ARREGUI BASTERRA PAULE1/1/2008FEUBI-730C.A. SENDOA0:11:08
21414ERKIZIA AMOROS ENEA1/1/2009FEUSS-799SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:09
22435ABERASTURI MALAXECHEVARRIA HAIZEA1/1/2008FEUBI-749GERNIKAKO AT0:11:14
23471GARCIA LARRAÑAGA LIBE1/1/2009FSS-548REAL SOCIEDAD0:11:15
24465MORALES CERON ARIADNA1/1/2009FBU-817CD AMA0:11:16
25441ITURBE CABALLERO MARINA1/1/2009FSS-610GOIERRI GARAIA0:11:19
26428GONZALEZ ALONSO CLAUDIA1/1/2008FBI-290EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:11:19
27412CAMBON ARRUABARRENA IRATXE1/1/2009FEUSS-806SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:22
28472ROJAS ARAÚJO ANE1/1/2009FSS-590REAL SOCIEDAD0:11:22
29450SOLAUN RIVACOBA ITSASNE1/1/2009FEUVI-327ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:26
30447ODRIOZOLA LABAIEN NORA1/1/2009FEUSS-845JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:11:28
31461OLAGUENAGA LARRINAGA LEIRE1/1/2009FEUBI-979ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:29
32423MARTINEZ BAROJA NORA1/1/2008FEUSS-573C.D. EIBAR0:11:30
33419SEVILLA AMO NOA1/1/2008FBI-300BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:11:30
34415HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ PAULE1/1/2008FBI-298BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:11:30
35458EL KAHLI IBARRETXE SARA1/1/2009FEUVI-328ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:31
36478REY MORON AINIZE1/1/2009FEUBI-867C.A. SENDOA0:11:32
37413CAMBON ARRUABARRENA NEREA1/1/2009FEUSS-805SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:34
38446MATEO HERNANDEZ IRUNE1/1/2008FEUSS-913C.D. HERNANI0:11:35
39468VIDAL BERASATEGI JUNO1/1/2009FEUSS-919REAL SOCIEDAD0:11:37
40437FERNANDEZ SERRANO IRATI1/1/2008FBI-459GERNIKAKO AT0:11:38
41464URRUTIABEASCOA BARRIO NAIARA1/1/2009FBU-815CD AMA0:11:38
42477FINCIAS SILVERIO CAROLINA1/1/2009FEUBI-895C.A. SENDOA0:11:39
43484SARRIONANDIA - IBARRA OLAZIREGI JARE1/1/2008FEUBI-747BILBAO ATLETISMO0:11:40
44424ANASAGASTI MARTIN MARTIÑE1/1/2008FBI-331EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:11:41
45460LEON KARMOUN SORAYA1/1/2009FEUBI-982ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:42
46451GARDEAZABAL MENOYO MIRARI1/1/2009FEUVI-329ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:44
47466MORALES FERNANDEZ VERA1/1/2009FEUBI-957MUÑATONES0:11:46
48481DOMINGO BORES NORA1/1/2008FEUBI-711BILBAO ATLETISMO0:12:02
49496ORTIZ DE LUZURIAGA GINE GARAZI1/1/2008FEUSS-916GOIERRI GARAIA0:12:13
50436AMUNATEGUI GOICOECHEA ANDERE1/1/2008FEUBI-807GERNIKAKO AT0:12:13
51482GOMEZ VIDAL UXUE1/1/2008FEUBI-717BILBAO ATLETISMO0:12:14
52491GUTIÉRREZ GARMENDIA AMALUR1/1/2008FEUSS-655TOLOSA C.F.0:12:19
53421PEÑA ANDUJAR JUNE1/1/2009FEUBI-935BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:12:19
54410BARRUTIA UGIDOS MADDI1/1/2008FEUSS-904ARRASATE ATLETICO0:12:31
55467HARISMENDY LAMARCA JUNE1/1/2009FEUSS-824ATLETICO RENTERIA0:12:32
56439OLABARRIETA ETXEBARRIA OLAIA1/1/2008FEUBI-684GERNIKAKO AT0:12:36
57445URQUIJO GARCIA DE ANDOIN MADDI1/1/2009FBI-465ATLETICO GETXO0:12:42
58453RENTERIA PASCUAL JONE1/1/2008FEUVI-240ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:12:45
59490ESNAOLA MUÑAGORRI NAROA1/1/2008FEUSS-656TOLOSA C.F.0:12:47
60443SALAZAR ABAD AIALA1/1/2009FBI-467ATLETICO GETXO0:12:54
61411ALZAGA TRUONG HAI DUONG1/1/2009FSS-611SUPER AMARA BAT0:12:56
62470CASTRO CREO AIHORA1/1/2008FEUSS-256REAL SOCIEDAD0:13:11
63483MERINO IZA OHIANE1/1/2008FEUBI-817BILBAO ATLETISMO0:13:22
64495RODRIGUEZ IRIONDO JONE1/1/2008FEUSS-694AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:13:29
65494UCIN ALBIZU ANE1/1/2009FEUSS-907AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:13:29
0442LANDECHO SAIZ MERCEDES1/1/2008FEUBI-987Atletico GetxoDNF
0444STERLING ESTARTA OLIMPIA1/1/2009FBI-466Atletico GetxoDNF
0422MUNITIZ ASTORQUIZA LEIRE1/1/2009FEUBI-976BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNF
0431AIERDI BENGOETXEA ONEKA1/1/2009FEUBI-959GALDAKAO ATMO.DNF
0449UDAETA VALBUENA NAHIA1/1/2009FEUVI-326ATLETISMO LAUDIODNS
0456CASTELLANO ORTUETA IZANE1/1/2008FEUVI-271ATLETISMO LAUDIODNS
0457ORTEGA MEDINILLA MAIDER1/1/2009FEUVI-325ATLETISMO LAUDIODNS
0475MARURI SAN JUAN MALEN1/1/2008FEUBI-728C.A. SENDOADNS
0476MONTALVAN GALLEGO ITZIAR AROA1/1/2008FEUBI-734C.A. SENDOADNS
0463CANTERO OJEDA LEYRE1/1/2009FBU-800CD AMADNS
0492ALAVA ITURBE JONE1/1/2008FEUBI-907CLUB DEPORTIVO URDANETADNS
0425COLLANTES URGEL ALAZNE1/1/2008FBI-301EZKERRALDEA A.K.TDNS
0426FERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA ANE1/1/2008FBI-338EZKERRALDEA A.K.TDNS
0430MENDEZ PEREZ NAGORE1/1/2009FBI-458EZKERRALDEA A.K.TDNS
0432GURTUBAI RREKALDE MATXALEN1/1/2009FEUBI-951GALDAKAO ATMO.DNS
0433INTXAURRALDE MAGUREGI UXUE1/1/2009FEUBI-824GALDAKAO ATMO.DNS
0434ILARREGI BUSTINZA MAIDER1/1/2009FEUBI-973GALDAKAO ATMO.DNS
0438IBARRA GOMEZ ENARA1/1/2008FEUBI-751GERNIKAKO ATDNS
0440GOMEZ IZAGIRRE IRATI1/1/2009FSS-607GOIERRI GARAIADNS
0448IRAZUSTA ARISTIZABAL HAIZEA1/1/2009FEUSS-917JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBADNS
0486ARTZA OIARBIDE MALEN1/1/2008FEUSS-586TXINDOKI A.T.DNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1389REY VEIGA DAVID1/1/2008MTO-510TRAININGREY0:08:11
2330CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ ANDER1/1/2008MVI-66BARRUTIA A.E.0:08:32
3360OCON ARREITUNANDIA LUR1/1/2008MSS-549C.D. HERNANI0:08:33
4378SANCHEZ GARMENDIA IKER1/1/2008MEUSS-914TXINDOKI A.T.0:08:33
5347URIGOITIA SAN ROMAN GORKA1/1/2008MVI-245LEA LA BLANCA0:08:37
6337MENDOZA GONZALEZ JULEN1/1/2008MSS-500SUPER AMARA BAT0:08:38
7383CIVICO URRETABIZKAIA EKHI1/1/2008MSS-449TOLOSA C.F.0:08:39
8336CABEZON ELORTEGUI LUKAS1/1/2008MSS-497SUPER AMARA BAT0:08:39
9339VAZQUEZ LOPEZ HUGO1/1/2008MSS-496SUPER AMARA BAT0:08:46
10332ETXEBARRIA MARTINEZ SIRO1/1/2009MEUSS-816ARRASATE ATLETICO0:08:47
10384URKIZAR ESTIBARIZ JON1/1/2008MSS-509TOLOSA C.F.0:08:47
11342IBARGUEN RODRIGUEZ URKO1/1/2009MEUSS-804SUPER AMARA BAT0:08:54
12350MAROTO MARTINEZ ANDER1/1/2008MBI-318GALDAKAO ATMO.0:09:04
13382MAYORA ELORZA MARTIN1/1/2008MSS-489TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:05
14358BADIOLA UNZURRUNZAGA JULEN1/1/2008MEUSS-772GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:09
15394PORTA VICENTE JON1/1/2009MEUSS-900XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:09:10
16331LANZOS GASTAÑAGA LANDER1/1/2008MEUSS-686ARRASATE ATLETICO0:09:11
17335CABELLO VIÑA ALAI1/1/2008MSS-498SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:15
18397RODRIGUEZ TERRADILLOS EDAI1/1/2009MEUSS-915GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:15
19380CABANILLAS MILETA LIAM1/1/2008MSS-485TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:16
20362ARRANZ FERNANDEZ URTZI1/1/2009MEUBI-980ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:09:16
21385AROSTEGUI GOROSTIDI EÑAUT1/1/2009MEUSS-870TOLOSA C.F.0:09:16
22338CASADO ARIN JON1/1/2009MEUSS-807SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:17
23366GONZALEZ QUINTANA UNAI1/1/2009MEUSS-797SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:18
24352SOLABARRIETA VILLOTA LIHER1/1/2009MEUBI-955GALDAKAO ATMO.0:09:19
25386FERNANDEZ ELIZEGI ALEX1/1/2009MEUSS-885TOLOSA C.F.0:09:24
26367MARIÑO APEZTEGUIA JON1/1/2009MEUSS-738REAL SOCIEDAD0:09:26
27387VILLEGAS MARTIJA ANDER1/1/2009MEUSS-883TOLOSA C.F.0:09:27
28344ATUCHA MORENO ASIER1/1/2008MBI-305BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:09:29
29391ZABALA ARRIZABALAGA MIKEL1/1/2009MEUSS-908AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:09:35
30392ZALDUA IRASTORZA UNAI1/1/2009MEUSS-888XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:09:37
31341GARCIA ESTEVEZ GORKA1/1/2009MEUSS-809SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:41
32351NOGALES CARRILLO ALAIN1/1/2008MBI-316GALDAKAO ATMO.0:09:41
33361URKIXO GONZALEZ ENEKO1/1/2008MEUVI-225ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:09:41
34365LANBARRI FERNANDEZ LANDER1/1/2008MEUBI-910MUÑATONES0:09:43
35356FERNANDEZ FAJARDO HODEI1/1/2009MSS-608GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:44
36348CASADO OLIVA MARCOS1/1/2009MEUVI-297LEA LA BLANCA0:09:45
37333RODRIGUEZ UBARRETXENA MARKEL1/1/2009MEUSS-815ARRASATE ATLETICO0:09:45
38364TERRADOS GARCIA ALVARO1/1/2008MBU-4418CD AMA0:09:52
39340ELORTEGI SAN JOSE TELMO1/1/2009MEUSS-814SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:52
40381ESKISABEL BARANDIARAN JON1/1/2008MSS-486TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:53
41345AZKUNE BASABE ESTEPAN1/1/2008MBI-306BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:10:07
42346SAEZ DE CASTILLO FERNANDEZ AIMAR1/1/2008MVI-99LEA LA BLANCA0:10:11
43349PLAZA FERNANDEZ EKAITZ1/1/2008MEUVI-303LEA LA BLANCA0:10:12
44373ALBARRAN MAYORDOMO IKER1/1/2009MEUBI-937C.A. SENDOA0:10:13
45388IZAGIRRE ROTETA ARATZ1/1/2009MEUSS-884TOLOSA C.F.0:10:19
46353ILAU DOBRINCU BEÑAT1/1/2008MEUBI-748GERNIKAKO AT0:10:30
47372ARRANZ ARIAS ANDER1/1/2009MEUBI-932C.A. SENDOA0:10:33
48343PEREZ AMUNARRIZ JON1/1/2009MEUSS-800SUPER AMARA BAT0:10:50
49354OROSA DIAZ XABIER1/1/2008MEUBI-832GERNIKAKO AT0:10:58
50368DE FRANCISCO GARCIA-DIEGO RUBEN1/1/2008MEUBI-733C.A. SENDOA0:11:11
51357LARREA GARITANO AMETS1/1/2009MSS-609GOIERRI GARAIA0:11:35
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
11300CALLEJA ECHANIZVEGA1/1/2010FBU-4412C.D.AMA0:05:49
21321URIA VIEITESIERA1/1/2011F345719LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:05:53
31204CRESPO GOMEZPAULA1/1/2010F352930BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:53
41323ETXEBERRIA LIZARRALDEMAREN1/1/2010F330303TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:53
51195BOSCH ARAMBARRIANE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:54
61236MUJIKA LABURUIRATI1/1/2010F344668C.D. HERNANI0:06:04
71289SARASOLA SANCHEZAIORA1/1/2011F341662TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:06
81295AZCARATE PEGUEROLIBE1/1/2010F328985TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:08
91296DURAN FILGUEIRASIZARO1/1/2010F351805XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:06:09
101267AYERBEAITANA1/1/2010F334173TOLOSA C.F.0:06:13
111284ODRIOZOLA AIERBEITOITZ1/1/2011F335183TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:18
121241AIZPURUA GURRUTXAGAENERITZ1/1/2010F336791JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:21
131197AZKOITIA AZPIROZAMAIA1/1/2011FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:21
141238RODRIGUEZ LIZARAZUUXUE1/1/2010F343924C.D. HERNANI0:06:22
151271ALTOLAGIRREMADDI1/1/2010F345735TOLOSA C.F.0:06:22
161243ELORTZA RUBIOXARE1/1/2010FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:23
171297AMILIBIA AGIRREEKIA1/1/2011F339532ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:06:24
181211GARAIALDE MENDIZABALINGE1/1/2011F335910BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:24
191298AMILIBIA AGIRREPAULE1/1/2011F339572ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:06:26
201322IRAÑETA DE FELIPEMAIALEN1/1/2010F58006569C.A. ZAILU0:06:27
211247ITURRIOTZ MURIANAJULENE1/1/2010FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:29
221269ZABALAMAIALEN1/1/2010F327816TOLOSA C.F.0:06:29
231245NDAO SAN SEBASTIANDJIARA1/1/2010FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:30
241374AGIRREZABALA GARMENDIANERE1/1/2010F330343REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:30
251273ZUBIZARRETA GALARZAANA1/1/2011F337216TOLOSA C.F.0:06:32
261199ARREGUI MACHADOANE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:33
271256ORBEA GASTESINORA1/1/2010F337649REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:34
281315 FERNANDEZ.  RAMOSIRUNE1/1/2011F344745CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:06:35
291244LASARTE SEGUROLAELAIA1/1/2010FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:36
301260VIDAL BERASATEGILYRA1/1/2011F361809REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:36
311210MARTIN SAIZMAREN1/1/2011F335916BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:37
321270ARAMENDIMARIA1/1/2010F350901TOLOSA C.F.0:06:39
331172PLAZA AMOZARRAINAINHOA1/1/2011F338867ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:40
341266OIARZABALKATTIN1/1/2010F344235TOLOSA C.F.0:06:42
351237GONZALEZ PLAEIDER1/1/2010F344357C.D. HERNANI0:06:43
361198AZKOITIA AZPIROZLARRAITZ1/1/2011FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:43
371291TELLERIA DORRONSOROMALEN1/1/2011F341690TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:43
381261ESNAL AIZPURUAMALEN1/1/2011F346963REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:43
391264GARCÍA ARGARATENORA1/1/2010F346977REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:44
401309ARTOLA GOMEZLOREA1/1/2011F345157HAURTZARO0:06:44
411202PEÑA GARCIAANE1/1/2011FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:45
421279UNANUE LIZARRAGALUR1/1/2011F339112TOLOSA C.F.0:06:46
431214LEKUONA ERAUSKINNOA1/1/2011F335914BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:50
441233SANTXO GUERREROANE1/1/2011F344648C.D. HERNANI0:06:51
451194RODRIGUEZ IRIONDOMAITE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:52
461303MADRID OCIOLUCIA1/1/2010FBU-835C.D.AMA0:06:52
471268DE MIGUELARAITZ1/1/2010F330905TOLOSA C.F.0:06:53
481207TAPIA ALVAREZIZARO1/1/2010F347662BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:53
491248GALLEGO MARTINIRATI1/1/2010F330736OSTADAR SKT0:06:54
501230BADIOLA UNZURRUNZAGANEREA1/1/2010F327472GOIERRI GARAIA0:06:54
511292MENDIA BERASATEGILIBE1/1/2011F341729TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:55
521193SUBINAS ALBERDIAINHIZE1/1/2011FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:56
531205MARQUEZ GARCIAANE1/1/2011F339330BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:56
541281IMAZ DORRONSOROARAITZ1/1/2010F334758TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:56
551287ERAUSKIN LEKUONASARA1/1/2011F341705TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:58
561250IRURETAGOIENA JIMENEZJUNE1/1/2010F352653OSTADAR SKT0:07:00
571326URBIETA ORUESAGASTIMARA1/1/2010F327963ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:07:00
581275MINTEGI ALTUNANAROA1/1/2011F345696TOLOSA C.F.0:07:00
591278RODRIGUEZ LOPEZUXUE1/1/2011F339688TOLOSA C.F.0:07:01
601170KORTABARRIA ARANZABALELENE1/1/2011F341477ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:01
611286YURRITA AZPILGAINEURI1/1/2011F344906TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:01
621263TUTOR YARZAIZARO1/1/2011F347045REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:03
631240ZUBELDIA ESTEBANMADDI1/1/2011F339498C.D. HERNANI0:07:03
641231POZA RUBIOSARA1/1/2010FGOIERRI GARAIA0:07:03
651234PAGOLA GARINSAIOA1/1/2010F343226C.D. HERNANI0:07:04
66400MAGUNAZELAIA USOBIAGAHAIZEA1/1/2010F329107C.D. EIBAR0:07:05
671208MITXELENA TERRAZASMAIALEN1/1/2011F376523BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:05
681272ARIZNABARRETAANE1/1/2010F330930TOLOSA C.F.0:07:06
691186LAREINA IRURETALUR1/1/2010FANTONIANO KE0:07:07
701282GARMENDIA ZUBIARRAINIRATI1/1/2011F341693TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:08
711181ARRUTI LEUNDAMAE1/1/2010FANTONIANO KE0:07:08
721301VARGAS BUENOLAYRE1/1/2010FBU-870C.D.AMA0:07:09
731184CASTRO REBOLLOIRAIA1/1/2011FANTONIANO KE0:07:10
741220GARCIA AGIRREGABIRIAANDREA1/1/2010F338022GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:07:10
751277ZUNZUNEGI GALARRAGAANI1/1/2011F339114TOLOSA C.F.0:07:11
76309GARCIA IÑURRITAMALEN1/1/2023FTOLOSA CF.ATLETISMO0:07:11
771239MAROÑO NUÑEZEIDER1/1/2011F343993C.D. HERNANI0:07:14
781285YURRITA AZPILGAINITOITZ1/1/2011F344907TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:14
791288URTEAGA RENEDOLEIRE1/1/2011F339101TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:14
801200OLAIZOLA GABILONDOALAINE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:07:14
811249IRURETAGOIENA JIMENEZERIN1/1/2010F352683OSTADAR SKT0:07:19
821203MUÑOZ SANZJANIRE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:07:19
831201ARZUAGA AZKOITIAJONE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:07:20
841325CUENCA LOPEZNAHIA1/1/2011FCLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:07:24
851179BEATO BOLINAGAAIORA1/1/2011F345475ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:24
861171ELKOROBARRUTIA LARRINGANUXUE1/1/2010F328118ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:26
871294RAZQUIN SALAZARENARA1/1/2010F328979TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:26
881293JAUREGUI MINGOUXUE1/1/2011F341702TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:27
891254SARRIEGI FIGUERESLEIRE1/1/2010F326604REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:36
901190AGUIRRE LARRAÑAGAMARINA1/1/2011FANTONIANO KE0:07:40
911173HIERRO MURILLOSARA1/1/2011F338967ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:40
921290IPARRAGUIRRE URTEAGANEREA1/1/2011F339120TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:40
931253ARTOLA ESTEVEZARAIA1/1/2010F335236REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:43
941175BENGOA GONZALEZJUNE1/1/2010F328343ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:43
951176LUENGO IDIGORASLEIRE1/1/2010F328101ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:45
961255AGINAGA BERDONCESNORA1/1/2010F351785REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:47
971276LARRARTE ESCRIBANOALAINE1/1/2011F341452TOLOSA C.F.0:07:49
981259DE ANTONIO CROVOOLIVIA1/1/2011F346954REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:50
99321RODRIGUEZ LARRAÑAGAZURIÑE1/1/2010F329622C.D. EIBAR0:07:51
1001227JIMENEZ MORALESSARA1/1/2010F348285GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:07:59
1011222GARCIA AGIRREGABIRIAUDANE1/1/2010F338021GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:07:59
1021189DIAZ GARAINORA1/1/2011FANTONIANO KE0:08:00
1031223PLATA IRURETAGOIENAEMMA1/1/2010F348291GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:08:04
1041185DIAZ GARAIJUNE1/1/2010FANTONIANO KE0:08:23
1051177URCELAI RUIZILAZKI1/1/2010F333067ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:08:40
1182ETXANIZ AÑORGALOREA1/1/2010FANTONIANO KEDNF
1183ETXEBERRIA OÑATIBIAELAIA1/1/2010FANTONIANO KEDNF
1187AZPEITIA AGUDELOJANIRE1/1/2011FANTONIANO KEDNF
1188DE BENITO AIZPURUAARAITZ1/1/2011FANTONIANO KEDNF
1191SEGUROLA IGLESIASITXASO1/1/2011FANTONIANO KEDNF
1178CABEZUDO RIOSEVA1/1/2010F333087ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEADNF
1180VICENTE DE LA HOZMADDI1/1/2011F339070ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEADNF
1280GARCIA IÑURRITAMALEN1/1/2011F355121TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNF
1283URTEAGA JAUREGIAIORA1/1/2011F339196TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNF
1192SALAZAR FOLGARSHERLY DANIELA1/1/2011FANTONIANO KEDNS
1174ZUBIZARRETA ZABALAANE1/1/2010F328111ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1196SORALUCE AGUIRRENIKOLE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.DNS
1206PIQUER VICENTENAIA1/1/2010F342730BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1209ARRUABARRENA VIRTOAMANE1/1/2011F335894BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1212GONZALEZ CALLEJANORA1/1/2011F335954BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1213ENPARAN ALBISUNORA1/1/2011F335988BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1215ARAMBURU ELETAEIDER1/1/2010F353223BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1216ELIZONDO OLLONAHIA1/1/2010F398544BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1217TELLETXEA ELIZALDEENEA1/1/2010F398545BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1218LOPEZ COSTAGABRIELLY1/1/2011F376509BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
401SALABERRIA LERSUNDIMIREN1/1/2011F338917C.D. EIBARDNS
1235ZAMORA EZKURRALAIA1/1/2010F343229C.D. HERNANIDNS
1302URRUTIABEASCOA SAEZMAIDER1/1/2010FBu-453C.D.AMADNS
1304GALLARDO GONZALEZINES1/1/2010F Bu-801C.D.AMADNS
1305ROCA LOPEZNADIA1/1/2010FBu- 972C.D.AMADNS
1306NUÑEZ LOPEZ DE LETONACAYETENA1/1/2011F Bu -816C.D.AMADNS
1324AGUIRREBEITIA RAMOSALAITZ1/1/2011F20584403RCD ATLETISMO BRIVIESCADNS
1219BELTZA DE MIGUELAINTZANE1/1/2010F328258GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1221GARCIA AGIRREGABIRIALUCIA1/1/2010F338020GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1224GARCIA RESAERIKA1/1/2010F326444GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1225SORET DEL RIOLAIA1/1/2010F348293GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1226LOPEZ ENCISONAHIA1/1/2010F327077GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1228TORRES MARTINEZOIHANE1/1/2011F344423GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1229GOMEZ ETXEBERRIANAROA1/1/2010F344455GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1232ZABALETA VAZQUEZIRATI1/1/2010F338288GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1310OTAEGI GARZONARHANE1/1/2011F345168HAURTZARODNS
1311CARRA DI LEVACAROLA1/1/2011F336237HAURTZARODNS
1312SUSPERREGI YEROBIMADDI1/1/2011F351736HAURTZARODNS
1313DOS ANJOS JUAREZAIORA1/1/2011F345180HAURTZARODNS
1314GRANADO MARCOSMADDI1/1/2011F351724HAURTZARODNS
1242ARREGI LASAALAITZ1/1/2011F338051JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBADNS
1307LORENZO DA SILVALIDE1/1/2011F344525JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1308MENDEZ URDAMPILLETANORA1/1/2011F339939JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1319LORENZO DA SILVALIDE1/1/2011F344525JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1320MENDEZ URDAMPILLETANORA1/1/2011F339939JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1246AYERBE CISNEROSKLOE1/1/2011FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBADNS
1251MATE SANTOSLEIRE1/1/2010F351576OSTADAR SKTDNS
1252MAEZTU MAIZLUR1/1/2011F336530OSTADAR SKTDNS
1258IPARRAGUIRRE RODRIGUEZNORA1/1/2011F353917REAL SOCIEDADDNS
1262IRURETAGOIENA ORKOLAGAANI1/1/2011F337467REAL SOCIEDADDNS
1265IPARRAGUIRRE RODRIGUEZNORA1/1/2011F353917REAL SOCIEDADDNS
1274GARAGARZA GARAIALDEIRADI1/1/2011F341443Tolosa C.F.DNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
11438IRAOLA AROZENABEÑAT1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:05:19
21424MARTIN VELEZHUGO1/1/2011M BU-457C.D.AMA0:05:21
31339ANDIANO ZABALAJON1/1/2010M349178BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:25
41429ARAUJO MURGIONDOMARKEL1/1/2010M330345JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:05:31
51411GONZALEZ GONZALEZGAEL1/1/2011M352054XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:05:36
61422GORRITIBEREA OSAANDER1/1/2010M327887ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:39
71373HUERTAS TUMASANER1/1/2010M326513REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:42
81345ARRUABARRENA VIRTOKAIET1/1/2011M335944BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:42
91421MANTZIZIDOR ARRATIBELMARTXEL1/1/2010M374839ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:47
101372URIZAR MENDOZAJULEN1/1/2010M350564REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:47
111340UGARTE MANSOALAIN1/1/2010M327492BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:47
121384URKIOLA AZURMENDIXABAT1/1/2010M330937TOLOSA C.F.0:05:50
131397LEKUONA BORREGOJULEN1/1/2011M341689TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:50
141415ALBERDI LARREATEGIAARON1/1/2010M330594ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:51
151423URIZAR MUÑOAADUR1/1/2011M340836ZUBIMUSU0:05:53
161417BARRASA BERISTAINJON1/1/2010M330598ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:54
171383ARSUAGA CARABELOSMARTIN1/1/2010M330036TOLOSA C.F.0:05:57
181403URRESTARAZU LARREAURTZI1/1/2011M335189TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:57
191357HERNANDEZ MINERXUHAR1/1/2011M339500C.D. HERNANI0:05:57
201348ERRAZKIN EMAZABELADUR1/1/2011M357675BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:57
211425GUTIEZ MARTINEZHECTOR1/1/2010MBU-4414C.D.AMA0:05:57
221354ZUZA OLLOKIEGIPERU1/1/2010M327027C.D. HERNANI0:05:58
231391HERMIDA GOROSTEGUIHARITZ1/1/2011MTOLOSA C.F.0:05:58
241377CUEVAS ZEBERIOANER1/1/2010M334386REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:58
251439ARSUAGA ARRESE-IGORMANEX1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:05:59
261376LARREA RUIZ DE CORTAZARENEKO1/1/2010M350581REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:00
271396GUTIERREZ GARMENDIAUNAX1/1/2011M343114TOLOSA C.F.0:06:02
281346GIL ELIZAZUEKI1/1/2011M343059BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:02
291387SASIAIN SARALEGUIPAUL1/1/2011M384601TOLOSA C.F.0:06:04
301399MUJIKA IPARRAGIRREUNAX1/1/2010M339139TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:04
311336ARTETXE SORALUZEUNAX1/1/2010MAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:05
321390IBARBIA OYARZABALBEÑAT1/1/2011M315021TOLOSA C.F.0:06:06
331386ARAMBERRI ALONSOANDER1/1/2011M343095TOLOSA C.F.0:06:07
341331RUIZ MARTINHODEI1/1/2010M329188ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:06:08
351338BEREZIARTUA MENDIOLAEINAR1/1/2010MAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:09
361442ARDANZA IMAZLUKA1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:06:09
371375ORCOLAGA DE MAIDAGANALEX1/1/2010M326580REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:09
381398LOPEZ KORTAXARENAIBAI1/1/2011M339098TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:11
391443ITURRIOZ ALTUNAJON1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:06:11
401330DA MOTA FERNANDESRICARDO1/1/2010M337436ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:06:12
411349LEUNDA GORDOJOKIN1/1/2011MGOIERRI GARAIA0:06:13
421394JAUREGI MUGIKAMAREN1/1/2011M341451TOLOSA C.F.0:06:13
43402MALAGA ARIZMENDIARRIETAMARKO1/1/2011M339860C.D. EIBAR0:06:14
441393SANCHEZ ALKORTAUNAX1/1/2011M343423TOLOSA C.F.0:06:14
451418CENTENO IBARGURENOIHAN1/1/2010M330616ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:06:16
461381OZCOIDI FERNÁNDEZ-VELILLAASIER1/1/2010M326465REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:16
471401VELÁZQUEZ CORTÉSENEKO1/1/2010M330340TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:18
481353SAN EMETERIO ZUZAADUR1/1/2011M339725C.D. HERNANI0:06:20
491356MORAL ANABITARTEORTZI1/1/2011M342907C.D. HERNANI0:06:20
501344ARZAC GUZMANSEBASTIAN1/1/2010M357701BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:21
511332UGARTE ELORZAURKO1/1/2011M337124ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:06:26
521388AGINAGA ARROSPIDEADEI1/1/2011M340886TOLOSA C.F.0:06:27
531378CORCUERA MORALESDANEL1/1/2010M327421REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:30
541395AZURMENDI MANSOOIER1/1/2011M350677TOLOSA C.F.0:06:32
551427GONZALEZ GARCIAHUGO1/1/2010MBU-48C.D.AMA0:06:35
561362ELUSTONDO RAMALIKER1/1/2011M337544MINTXETA0:06:36
571400GASTON MORILLASXABAT1/1/2011M342820TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:38
581385SATRUSTEGI ALKORTAMIKEL1/1/2011M341459TOLOSA C.F.0:06:38
591414SAINZ MAZA GARCIADAREL1/1/2011M339579ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:06:39
601347CORDOBA GARCIAEÑAUT1/1/2011M357646BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:39
611359GARCÍA DE CORTAZAR MARCOSANDER1/1/2011M338056JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:39
621389RODRIGUEZ GOITIABEÑAT1/1/2011M341457TOLOSA C.F.0:06:41
631333HIERRO MURILLOJULEN1/1/2011M338861ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:43
641337ETXEBERRIA ASTIGARRAGAHODEI1/1/2010MAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:46
651352MARTIN LOPEZANDER1/1/2011M336090C.D. HERNANI0:06:48
661379AGUIRRE URIGUENJON1/1/2011M336594REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:50
671380GOYA LEUNDAOIER1/1/2011M348047REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:52
681413ALBERDI GALARRAGAOIÑATZ1/1/2011M337716ZESTOA HI0:06:52
691361ELORZA TOLEDOIBAI1/1/2011M355159MINTXETA0:06:56
1335MONTERO CRESPOANDER1/1/2011MANTONIANO KEDNF
1334GONZALEZ MORENOIÑAKI1/1/2010M351157ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1341RIVERO FELIPEHODEI1/1/2011M351054BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1342LEKUONA AGIRREBEÑAT1/1/2010M327529BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1343PEREZ LAGUARDIAMARKEL1/1/2011M398543BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1436DE LA SERNA DIAZ DE CORCUERAADRIAN1/1/2010M58005860C.A. ZAILUDNS
1434ALVAREZ SOLANAUNAI1/1/2011M388909C.D. EIBARDNS
1355ERDOCIA AGIRREMIKA1/1/2010M327048C.D. HERNANIDNS
1426URRUTIABEASCOA SAEZMARKEL1/1/2010MBU-454C.D.AMADNS
1350LARREA GARITANOOINATZ1/1/2011M355161GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1351ALZELAI MERUELOAITOR1/1/2010M334480GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1430GAJATE SALAVERRIAMIKEL1/1/2011M345227HAURTZARODNS
1431IRIGOIEN ETXEBESTEEKAIN1/1/2011M345209HAURTZARODNS
1432OTAEGI SARASOLAUNAX1/1/2011M345213HAURTZARODNS
1433GARCIA SANROMAOIHAN1/1/2010M334658HAURTZARODNS
1358BARRIUSO LAKADENAOIHAN1/1/2010M328747JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBADNS
1428MARIN IZAGIRREINTXISU1/1/2010M359835JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1360LIZARTZA URKIZUJULEN1/1/2011M345689LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
1440IRAOLA AROZENABEÑAT1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
1441AROSTEGUI GOROSTIDIIKER1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
1363ETXABE ELUSTONDOENAITZ1/1/2010MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1364BEOBIDE LERTXUNDIEKI1/1/2010MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1365URAIN SANTANOENEKO1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1366AZKUE FERNANDEZLUKA1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1367ARRILLAGA GOZATEGIBEÑAT1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1368AGOTE VITORIAUR1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1369JAIO EGOAAMETS1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1370BRAVO GARMENDIAJON1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1371GAZTAÑAZPI PEREDAASER1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1392TOLOSA OCHOAEKI1/1/2011M339086Tolosa C.F.DNS
1402LASA RIPAHAITZ1/1/2011M335672TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1404ALDASORO LASAIBAI1/1/2010M328928TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1405GORJON GARCIAUNAI1/1/2010M328935TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1406ODRIOZOLA COLORADOIBAI1/1/2010M328959TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1407OTEGUI ALDASOROBEÑAT1/1/2010M328997TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1408SARRIEGI ESTENSOROKEPA1/1/2010M328944TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1409ZUBIARRAIN EIZAGUIRREIÑIGO1/1/2010M328982TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1410TATO OIARZABALHARRI1/1/2010M326755TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1412MUGUERZA ALBERDIEKAITZ1/1/2010M326563ZESTOA HIDNS
1437ALBERDI GALARRAGAOINATZ1/1/2011M337716ZESTOA HIDNS
1416ARRUPE ITUARTEUNAI1/1/2010M327914ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
1419ERRETEGUI URBIETAALEX1/1/2010M330619ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
1420HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍAJON1/1/2010M330605ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1802AGIRRETXE AYALANILE1/1/2012F348539ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:17
2917ARRESE BELOKIJULE1/1/2012F349372ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:21
3891MENDIZABAL ZABALETAIRINA1/1/2012F350778TOLOSA C.F.0:04:22
4920MANTZIZIDOR ARRATIBELJUDIT1/1/2012F351353ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:37
5861MAKAZAGA ETXANIZNAHIA1/1/2012F349633ORIOKO HERRI IKASTOLA0:04:42
6951CONEJO TOMASSARAI1/1/2012F348446GOIERRI GARAIA0:04:44
7889LERTXUNDI ITURBEAMAIA1/1/2012F350688TOLOSA C.F.0:04:45
8835ARANDILLA ZUBITURAMAIUR1/1/2012F348894C.D. HERNANI0:04:48
9819ZUBIZARRETA AGIRREALAIA1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:48
10812ARREGUI GABILONDOMAITE1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:49
11893ARTUCHA IRIONDOIRATI1/1/2012F350717TOLOSA C.F.0:04:50
12873FRIAS PEREIRAUDANE1/1/2012F347345REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:51
13872GOROSTIDI CUYAMIZURIÑE1/1/2012F348485REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:52
14820INTXAURRANDIETA GONZALEZMALEN1/1/2012F386885BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:54
15803REGODESEBES BARRUTIABENGOAIRATI1/1/2012F348961ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:55
16823PLACERES CALLEJOANE1/1/2012F386897BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:55
17890URANGA LAZKANOIRATI1/1/2012F350684TOLOSA C.F.0:04:56
18918GALARRAGA MARTINZIORTZA1/1/2012F347519ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:58
19905IZTUETA ETXEBERRIAKIRA1/1/2013F360335TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:58
20808ALBAREZ DE ARKAIA EIZAGIRREELENE1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:00
21874DEL CAMPO ARRATIBELLIDE1/1/2012F356845REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:00
22864GALLEGO MARTINMIRIAM1/1/2013F384869OSTADAR SKT0:05:01
23818LUZARRAGA ARENASOLAIA1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:01
24836MURUA BELZAMAIER1/1/2012F348991C.D. HERNANI0:05:02
25846BENGOA GONZALEZNORA1/1/2012F347805JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:05:02
26923GARCIA MIGUELMARTINA1/1/2012FBU-991C.D.AMA0:05:02
271257DE LA FUENTE ZURUTUZAMAUI1/1/2010F347315REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:02
28879AYESTARÁN TERRILLANNE1/1/2013F355384REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:02
29949OSINALDE MENDIOLAJUNE1/1/2012F348442GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:02
30897ANTOLIN IPARRAGIRREIRAIDE1/1/2013F355171TOLOSA C.F.0:05:03
31849AGIRRE GOMEZMALEN1/1/2012F347801JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:05:03
32942DAVIS ARBELAITZCLAIR1/1/2013F361518HAURTZARO0:05:04
33830ZARRAZQUIN ELORRIAGAAMAIUR1/1/2012F346121BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:05
34816HERNANDEZ LARRAÑAGAARETTE1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:06
35800GARITAONANDIA GOMEZIRUNE1/1/2013F355638ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:05:07
36834ANIKWUECHIOMA1/1/2012F349935C.D. HERNANI0:05:07
37848ARETA UMBELINALEIRE1/1/2012F356842JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:05:08
38840MUJIKA LABURUAIARA1/1/2012F349009C.D. HERNANI0:05:09
39882GARCÍA ARGARATEAITANA1/1/2013FREAL SOCIEDAD0:05:12
40868ROMERO ARECHAGAALAIA1/1/2012F346765REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:13
41824FESTA GARRIDOANE1/1/2012F346160BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:14
42813BORDA LARRAÑAGAARAITZ1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:17
43888GUEREÑU SILLONIZ-ODIAGALEIRE1/1/2013F361475TOLOSA C.F.0:05:20
44829ESCAMENDI VIGURIAMALEN1/1/2012F346160BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:20
45956MINER ARRUTIJARE1/1/2012F348633ORIOKO HERRI IKASTOLA0:05:21
46811ARREGI ARREGIINTZA1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:21
47927ENA IRASTORZAJUNE1/1/2012F349131JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:05:21
48901RABADAN ZENGOTIBENGOAINTZA1/1/2013F355197TOLOSA C.F.0:05:21
49862MIRALLES ESNALIZAR1/1/2012FORIOKO KKZAT0:05:21
50906SARALEGI LOIARTEARENE1/1/2012F348529TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:22
51894ARTOLA ELIZAZUJUNE1/1/2012F355130TOLOSA C.F.0:05:22
52919JIMÉNEZ RUBIOANE1/1/2012F347523ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:22
53821TIJERA BARJACOBANOA1/1/2012F367850BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:23
54814EZKERRA GONZALEZAIURI1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:23
55896IBARBIA OYARZABALKATIXA1/1/2013F358945TOLOSA C.F.0:05:23
56817LARRAÑAGA BLANCOIZARO1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:24
57815GARMENDIA UCINIRATI1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:24
58805AREIZAGA MENDIGAINANE1/1/2012FANTONIANO KE0:05:24
59926HERNANDEZ GONZALEZAITANA1/1/2012F20171869 BIZKAIABIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:05:24
60935SANCHEZ ARMEZAGANERE1/1/2012F354661CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:05:25
61877IRIBAR BALENCIAGAMADDI1/1/2013F367441REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:25
62950ESCUDERO MUGICANORA1/1/2012F348441GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:28
63809ALKORTA AZPIAZUITZALAI1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:29
64911GASTIAIN ITUARTELAIA1/1/2012F351182ZESTOA HI0:05:29
65895ZABALA DE MARCOSJOANE1/1/2012F350807TOLOSA C.F.0:05:31
66904ETXABE GABARAINARANE1/1/2012F349159TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:31
67912ZABALA ARRIZABALAGAANE1/1/2012F359314ZESTOA HI0:05:32
68936GÓMEZ CAYETANOMARTINA1/1/2012F353407CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:05:32
69842PAGOLA GARINMADDI1/1/2012F348904C.D. HERNANI0:05:32
70903BEASKOTXEA ETXEBERRIAAMAIUR1/1/2012F348520TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:33
71810ARAMBURU PLAZAOLAMAREN1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:33
72826RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZNAHIA1/1/2012F362469BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:34
73878GOYA LEUNDAIRATI1/1/2013F363149REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:35
74902DE MARCOS CELAYAMALEN1/1/2013F360299TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:35
75798URTEAGA RENEDONORA1/1/2013F358427AITA IPARRAGIRRE0:05:35
76948URKIZU ARRIZABALAGAUDANE1/1/2012F361506AITA IPARRAGIRRE0:05:35
77841PAGOLA GARINUXUE1/1/2012F349011C.D. HERNANI0:05:36
78804OSTOLAZA IRIONDOIRATI1/1/2013F371415ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN0:05:37
79952FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZEIDER1/1/2013F357937GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:39
80869LEIZA ARRIETAALAITZ1/1/2012F347845REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:39
81825TXAPARTEGI GALVANYITSASO1/1/2012F346275BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:39
82870ORCOLAGA DE MAIDAGANMADDI1/1/2012F347938REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:40
83852GOENAGA BENGOETXEAUXUE1/1/2012F350754LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:05:40
84847MARTINEZ DE FALCÓN AGUILARJUNE1/1/2012F356830JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:05:42
85880ECHEVERRIA BELTREIRENE1/1/2013F356311REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:43
86937INCHAUSPE OLIVERIMUNIA1/1/2012F348865CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:05:44
87851TELLERIA MAKATZAGABIDATZ1/1/2013F357554LAIOTZ0:05:47
88837BARRAL BENITOALAIA1/1/2013F362517C.D. HERNANI0:05:49
89933SANEIRO BRAVOHAIZEA1/1/2012F356668CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:05:49
90801ARRIETA SANSINENEAANE1/1/2013F355590ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:05:49
91898ARANZEGI URBIETAANITZ1/1/2013F355172TOLOSA C.F.0:05:50
92871GONZALEZ CONDEIHINTZA1/1/2012F348703REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:50
93881RODRÍGUEZ BAHONLAIDA1/1/2013F371419REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:52
94907OTAEGI MUNARRIZARA1/1/2013F358390TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:52
95839GARCIA GARCIA DE ANDOINJONE1/1/2012F349632C.D. HERNANI0:05:53
96827SANCHEZ SALOMONMAIA1/1/2013F356505BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:53
97892ESNAOLA MENDIZABALELAIA1/1/2013F361452TOLOSA C.F.0:05:53
98828EMAZABEL ZUZAYAJUNE1/1/2013F357439BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:57
99899MUGIKA OLANOIRENE1/1/2013F361508TOLOSA C.F.0:05:58
100875MCGOVERN GONZÁLEZMARGO1/1/2013F357081REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:05
101850GAZTAÑAGA URRESTARAZUANUK1/1/2013F357551LAIOTZ0:06:05
102838MENA MARTINEZIRATI1/1/2012F346943C.D. HERNANI0:06:05
103866ERQUICIA FERREIRAITSASO1/1/2012F347565REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:05
104932MARITXALAR MITXELENAHAIZEA1/1/2012F356747CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:06:22
105843ELKANO IPARRAGIRREMADDI1/1/2013F362524C.D. HERNANI0:06:30
106930NDIAYEMAME DIARRA1/1/2012F395480JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:06:35
107946LIZARAZU ETXEBERRIAIZAR1/1/2012F361512AITA IPARRAGIRRE0:06:39
108886SARASOLA VELASCOIHARTE1/1/2013F398443SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:06:39
109887AKHROUF CHIASMIISARAE1/1/2013F387736SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:06:43
110822ETXANIZ PEREÑAMARA1/1/2012F398546BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:31
806BERASATEGI BARRENETXEAITZIAR1/1/2013FANTONIANO KEDNF
807ARRUTI LEUNDAIRIS1/1/2013FANTONIANO KEDNF
885SAYERINAS1/1/2012F384423SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEADNF
797OTAMENDI MUJIKAPAULE1/1/2013F358392AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
799GURRUTXAGA NOGRARONAROA1/1/2013F358421AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
945URRESTARAZU PRADOSBIDATZ1/1/2012F361475AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
947GALPARSORO DORRONSOROJONE1/1/2012F361456AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
953SURUTUSA NOGALESUXUE1/1/2012F348634AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
954OTAEGI MUNARRIZARA1/1/2013F348645AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
955DIEGO DELGADOIRUNE1/1/2013F348642AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
831GOIKOETXEA LOPEZMAREN1/1/2013F376075BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
832ETXAIDE GOMEZIRATI1/1/2012F366287BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
833ELIZONDO SALABERRIAJARE1/1/2012F348892C.D. HERNANIDNS
844CASAS SARASALAIDA1/1/2013F363590C.D. HERNANIDNS
845ZELARAIN ROJOKATIXA1/1/2012F349866C.D. HERNANIDNS
922CHAURRI LOPEZSOFIA1/1/2012FBU-802C.D.AMADNS
924OCIO RUIZ DE LOIZAGALAIA1/1/2012FBU-1225C.D.AMADNS
925GALLO BUSTOMIREIA1/1/2012FBU- 989C.D.AMADNS
934ESTEBAN ANDRESARENE1/1/2013FCLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIADNS
943MARITXALAR IRASTORZAENERITZ1/1/2013F361489HAURTZARODNS
944SUSPERREGI BARROSOKIRA1/1/2012F361428HAURTZARODNS
928ITURRIOTZ EGANADEIANE1/1/2012F349165JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
929LUZARRAGA TRABANCAMADDI1/1/2012F349169JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
931GARMENDIA HERNANDEZNATALE1/1/2013F360330JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
853MENDIETA AMONDARAINARANE1/1/2012F350774LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
854BORDA GARMENDIAIZAR1/1/2012F350814LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
855ZUBELTZU BASTERRETXEAMAIER1/1/2012F350811LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
856ISASTI ELIZONDOUXUE1/1/2012F350762LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
857ZINKUNEGI MANCISIDORIZARO1/1/2012F350810LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
858HERRERO IRUREIZARO1/1/2012F350759LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
859GARCIA UGALDEMARA1/1/2012F350752LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
957SAIZAR BARRENAIRATI1/1/2013F348647LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
958LAKARRA IMAZANOUK1/1/2013F358390LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
959ALCALDE PIKABEAGARAZI1/1/2013F358382LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
938GEREÑU SILLONIZ-ODIAGALEIRE1/1/2013FLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
939ORTEGA MORALESUXUE1/1/2013FLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
940ETXEBERRIA ARRUEANE1/1/2013FLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
941MERINO AIZPURUNERE1/1/2013FLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
860GALLASTEGUI LOYOLASARA1/1/2012F367047MINTXETADNS
863FAROOQUI FAROOQUIMANAHILL1/1/2012FORIOKO KKZATDNS
865MUNOA LOPEZ DE TEJADACLARA1/1/2012F355982REAL SOCIEDADDNS
867GARCÍA-OCHOA PEINADOAMANDA1/1/2012F366472REAL SOCIEDADDNS
876SANCHEZ ESTEVEZLAIA1/1/2013F360513REAL SOCIEDADDNS
883EL HADEG EL HADEGIMAN1/1/2012F368609SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEADNS
884SANCHEZ TIRADOKARIN SOFIA1/1/2012F398111SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEADNS
908MAKIBAR BERANOEIDER1/1/2013F357467TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
909RAMAJO RUPEREZDEIANE1/1/2013F357388TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
910GASTIAIN ITUARTENAROA1/1/2012F351197ZESTOA HIDNS
913GUZMAN LEMAALMA1/1/2013F359769ZESTOA HIDNS
914LARRAÑAGA ARRANZHELENE1/1/2013F358680ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
915SANCHEZ BASTIASANNE1/1/2013F359245ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
916AGIRRE ARRIAGAAMAIA1/1/2012F359293ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
921OSA PEDREROUDANE1/1/2012F347725ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
11123SEVILLA AMOANER1/1/2012F20189937 BIZKAIABIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:03:56
21122MADRID OCIOTEO1/1/2012FLICENCIA - BU- 836C.D.AMA0:04:06
3983ARREGI ALEGRIALIER1/1/2012F346196BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:09
41105GONZALEZ GASTESIJURDAN1/1/2012F353408XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:04:16
5975LARRAÑAGA ETXANIZEKI1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:18
6962AGIRRE XUBANPEREZ1/1/2013F357290AITXURI0:04:20
71154OTAEGIOIHAN31/12/2050F351844HAURTZARO0:04:22
81085ALEGRÍA OIARTZABALBEÑAT1/1/2013F373179TOLOSA C.F.0:04:22
91082AYERBE AROCENAJON1/1/2012F365529TOLOSA C.F.0:04:22
101088MATXAIN AZALDEGIJOSU1/1/2012F361333TOLOSA C.F.0:04:23
111128LOPEZ OTEGUIOIHAN1/1/2012F349139JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:04:24
121461BARANDIARAN RUIZ DE ALEGRIAEKHI1/1/2013FAITA IPARRAGIRRE0:04:25
131089RUBIO GARCIAIKER1/1/2012F354580TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:25
141005VERDUGO GARCIAANER1/1/2013F359446C.D. HERNANI0:04:25
151464PERALES ALDANONDOIBON1/1/2012F348627LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:04:27
161126BALBAS IRASTORZAJON1/1/2012F349152JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:04:27
171090TELLO PARADELADANEL1/1/2012F351923TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:28
181036ZABALETA URKOLAEKHI1/1/2012F348091REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:29
191083CESTAU AZPIROZIKER1/1/2012FTOLOSA C.F.0:04:29
20966ZABALETA LEGARISTIAIMAR1/1/2013F346559ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:04:30
211060CIVICO URRETABIZKAIAURKO1/1/2013F368014SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:04:31
221124ARRONDO AZCONAEKHI1/1/2012F349127JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:04:32
23964GALARRAGA ANDOITZZABALETA1/1/2013F357293AITXURI0:04:32
241158MAIZTEGI AROSTEGIENETZ1/1/2013F358207TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:33
25982ARAMAYO RICOLUKEN1/1/2012F386909BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:33
251117AGUIRREZABALAGA LETAMENDIAIBON1/1/2012F359746ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:33
26971LERTXUNDI FERNANDEZTELMO1/1/2013FANTONIANO KE0:04:33
271022MAKAZAGA ETXANIZAMETS1/1/2012FORIOKO KKZAT0:04:33
281118ARRIZABALAGA ALBIZUDENIS1/1/2012F347515ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:34
29976MUJIKA IPARRAGIRREAURITZ1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:34
30960MENDIZABAL LEKUONAENAITZ1/1/2012F247137AITXURI0:04:35
31996ERGUIN OTAÑOIBAI1/1/2012F352868BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:35
321040PEÑA FLORESOIER1/1/2012F348494REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:35
331103ZABALA AROZENAOIER1/1/2012F350027UZTURPE IKASTOLA0:04:35
34963DE LOS MOZOS MARKELTELLERIA1/1/2013F357292AITXURI0:04:36
351104LARRETA ITURRIOZUGAITZ1/1/2013F355189UZTURPE IKASTOLA0:04:36
36967NOGALES FERNANDEZOIHAN1/1/2012F348799ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:37
371053TUTOR YARZAURKO1/1/2013FREAL SOCIEDAD0:04:37
38988IBARGUEN RODRIGUEZOIER1/1/2012F361179BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:38
391015OIARTZABAL ITURZAETAAXIER1/1/2012F350783LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:04:38
40969ARANBURU HERNANDEZHARRIET1/1/2012F365230ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN0:04:39
411034JAUREGI SALABERRIAOIER1/1/2012F345972OSTADAR SKT0:04:39
421038LARRINAGA GOÑIKAI1/1/2012F347844REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:39
431037URTEAGA ALTUNAEKAIN1/1/2012F348362REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:39
44984SARRIEGI GARCIAALEX1/1/2013F358937BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:39
451033ORMAZABAL GARRIDOAITOR1/1/2012F353653OSTADAR SKT0:04:39
46965GALDOS EGAÑAMIKEL1/1/2013F355636ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:04:40
471159ALDANONDO RISKOAIETZ1/1/2012F349187TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:41
481017MENDIZABAL ZUBELDIAUNAI1/1/2012F398877LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:04:41
491160JIMENEZ BARANDIARANORKATZ1/1/2012F350800TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:42
501020DURANDEGI DELGADOUNAI1/1/2012F349625ORIOKO HERRI IKASTOLA0:04:43
511156TOLOSA GARCIAMANEX1/1/2012F349220TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:43
521080SARALEGUI LÓPEZAITOR1/1/2012FTOLOSA C.F.0:04:43
531061IGLESIAS LASAADRIAN1/1/2013F384651SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:04:44
54961ANTIA LABAKAURKI1/1/2013F357281AITXURI0:04:44
551007BORDAGARAY SAGARNAENEKO1/1/2012F347545C.D. HERNANI0:04:44
561050ROJO DEL BARRIOUNAX1/1/2013F356478REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:45
571127AIERBE ANTXIAADEI1/1/2012F349149JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:04:45
581039CAMPANILLAS RIPALDACÉSAR1/1/2012F346341REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:45
591120URANGA ZABALAEKHI1/1/2012F351200ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:46
601057AMRANI R RAYSANIR1/1/2012F385262SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:04:46
611027ARROZPIDE BLANCOOINATZ1/1/2013FORIOKO KKZAT0:04:46
621121BARRASA GARCÍAARTURO1/1/2012FÁLAVALA BLANCA0:04:48
631055LARRAÑAGA MATEOSMIKEL1/1/2012F368614SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:04:48
64968VIDAL OLCHOWYJIGNACIO1/1/2012F348025ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN0:04:48
651078ARTOLA UGARTEMENDIAOIHAN1/1/2013F361437TOLOSA C.F.0:04:49
661077GARMENDIA ELCORO-BERECIBAMIKEL1/1/2012F367581TOLOSA C.F.0:04:49
671026IRURETAGOIENA ESNALLIHER1/1/2013FORIOKO KKZAT0:04:51
681019SANTOS OTEGUIUNAX1/1/2012F347793MINTXETA0:04:51
691086GUTIÉRREZ GARMENDIAPAU1/1/2012F367578TOLOSA C.F.0:04:52
701142OLMO ESTEBANANER1/1/2012F353419CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:04:52
711119GONZALEZ VILLARIKER1/1/2012F359302ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:53
721155MARIN PRIETOKOLDO1/1/2013F348526TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:53
731114KAREAGA IZARRABERNAT1/1/2013F359260ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:53
741143GORROTXATEGI ALCALAIKER1/1/2012F351462CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:04:54
75985RIBES BERRALUKEN1/1/2013F357460BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:55
761140MALVAREZ TORRESMARKEL1/1/2012F353383CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:04:55
771144OTAEGI ETXEBESTELIHER1/1/2013F356609CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:04:55
78974GONZALEZ URBISTONDODENIS1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:55
791141MARTÍNEZ MAROÑOURKO1/1/2012F354679CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:04:56
80973ASTIGARRAGA ETXANIZEKAITZ1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:56
811451GARCES URRETABIZKAIAUNAX1/1/2012F361470LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:04:57
821041PASCUAL VAZQUEZJON1/1/2012F353244REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:57
83992PIORNO CANELAMARC1/1/2013F369094BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:58
84977SUBINAS ALBERDIJURGI1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:59
851149AMEZTOYUNAI31/12/2050FHAURTZARO0:04:59
861145AGIRREARKAITZ31/12/2050FHAURTZARO0:05:00
87970ARANBERRI ZUBIZARRETALIZAR1/1/2013FANTONIANO KE0:05:00
881084ARAMENDI ARABOLAZAMATEO1/1/2013F373182TOLOSA C.F.0:05:01
891113FLORES SERNAALAIN1/1/2013F359239ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:01
901112ALBIZU AGUIRRESAROBEOIHAN1/1/2013F359252ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:01
911075ASTIASARAN ESQUIROZXABIER1/1/2012F367591TOLOSA C.F.0:05:02
921097IMAZ ARRONDOLIER1/1/2012F348525TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:03
931003PEREZ SAINZANER1/1/2013F358207GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:03
941063SANZ VERDEJOENEKO1/1/2012F350681SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:05:04
95987LARRAÑAGA RAZKINIZEI1/1/2013F357443BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:06
961070MARTIN URIARTEXABIER1/1/2013F361105SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:05:07
97994GIL ELIZAZUAIMAR1/1/2013F361165BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:07
981043CONDE URABAYENEVAN1/1/2013F361065REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:08
991046ARBIZU PLAZAIKER1/1/2013FREAL SOCIEDAD0:05:08
1011045SABATIE GARATEENDIKA1/1/2013FREAL SOCIEDAD0:05:09
102900LAMPRE ITURBEONDARRU1/1/2013M363798TOLOSA C.F.0:05:09
1031001CALVO QUEVEDOENEKO1/1/2012F349220GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:09
1041107SAN JUAN ZUBIAMARKEL1/1/2012F351199ZESTOA HI0:05:10
105989ERRAZKIN EMAZABELHEGOI1/1/2012F366286BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:10
106993IDIAKEZ GARCIAUNAX1/1/2013F361167BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:10
1071108AIZPURUA HIJARAITOR1/1/2012F359295ZESTOA HI0:05:11
1081048RUBIO ITURRALDEPELLO1/1/2013F355722REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:14
1091081JAUREGUI ZUBILLAGAUNAX1/1/2013F361487TOLOSA C.F.0:05:14
1101151ETXEBERRIAUNAI31/12/2050F351925HAURTZARO0:05:15
1111150CASTROMIKEL31/12/2050F360339HAURTZARO0:05:17
1121002IZAGUIRRE URQUIOLAMARKEL1/1/2013F358192GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:18
113320ATIENDE SAIZXABAT31/12/2050MBESTE BIRA LOIU0:05:18
114972LABURU LARRARTEEKHI1/1/2013FANTONIANO KE0:05:20
1151076RODRIGUEZ AGUIRREPERU1/1/2013F373240TOLOSA C.F.0:05:21
1161042URIARTE ARZAKOIHAN1/1/2012F355986REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:23
1171044MCGOVERN GONZÁLEZALEXSANDER1/1/2013F357312REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:23
1181035ALMANDOZ PEQUEÑOBENJAMÍN1/1/2012F365859REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:24
119999PAÑENZUELA ALBERDIISMAEL1/1/2012F352279GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:05:25
120998JORCIN BRUSCIOTTIARITZ1/1/2012F357718GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:05:26
1211000SAN MARTIN IMAZNICOLAS1/1/2012F357746GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:05:26
1221148LASATELMO31/12/2050FHAURTZARO0:05:34
1231455INZA TOLEDOJULEN1/1/2013F350802LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:05:35
124978MARTIN PRESEDOION1/1/2013F356928BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:42
1251004ALZELAY MARTINEZ CAMPOSGALDER1/1/2012F349187GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:45
126980CARABALLO RUIZ DE ARCAUTEOLIVER1/1/2012F374218BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:55
1271072ZOUIGAMOHAMED1/1/2013F384364SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:06:34
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
117JEBITOKEDINAH1/1/2001FK-17KENIA0:28:39
2201JEMUTAIWINNIE1/1/2003FK-201KENIA0:29:07
320CHELANGATANNET31/12/2050FU-20UGANDA0:30:07
424CAMPO SASTRE LIDIA1/1/1991FBU-2797HOKA0:32:50
519BAKKERVEERLE1/1/2003FN19NETHERLAND0:32:57
6202ARBEO SARRIUGARTE JUNE1/1/1999FBI-8098FC BARCELONA0:33:08
723SERRANO AZPIAZU MARTA1/1/2003FM-7933VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO0:33:24
828RODRIGUEZ MONTERO LUCIA1/1/1998FM-4505CD NIKE RUNNING0:33:35
925PRIETO SUAREZ IDAIRA1/1/1997FSG-39900:33:39
10200ITURBE ARGINZONIZ ONDITZ1/1/1991FBI-7446BILBAO ATLETISMO0:33:49
1122GONZALEZ CUEVAS MARIA1/1/2001FM-4650VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO0:34:27
1226ARCE PEREIRA CARLA1/1/2000FEX-6822BILBAO ATLETISMO0:34:52
13175ETXEZARRETA GURRUTXAGA MAITE1/1/1991FSS-246GOIERRI GARAIA0:35:38
14156IRUSTA GOMEZ OIHANE1/1/2001FBI-52528BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:36:06
15176SANZ RODRIGUEZ AINHOA1/1/1989FSS-18220GOIERRI GARAIA0:36:22
16198VEGA FLORES SILVIA1/1/1971FBI-8123BILBAO ATLETISMO0:36:35
17162MINTEGUI GONZALEZ ARRATE1/1/1988FVI-3471LEA LA BLANCA0:36:43
18173SAMPEDRO ARANDO GARAZI1/1/1989FBI-53321DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:37:22
19174ESTEBANEZ VIVAR LARA1/1/1994FSS-284GOIERRI GARAIA0:37:23
20161CEBOLLADA MARTINEZ LAURA1/1/1982FCT-29211LEA LA BLANCA0:37:24
21167OYARZABAL FERNANDEZ LOLA1/1/2003FVI-126LEA LA BLANCA0:37:32
22197ASPIAZU CIGARAN MIREN EGUZKIÑE1/1/1981FBI-52456BILBAO ATLETISMO0:38:27
23181OCHOA DE ALDA ANE1/1/2003FBI-211ATLETICO GETXO0:38:35
24164CALVO CEANURI NEREA1/1/1999FVI-125LEA LA BLANCA0:38:36
25165MARDARAS SUSTACHA UXUE1/1/2001FBI-292LEA LA BLANCA0:38:55
26186ECHARRI ROUCO PAULA1/1/1999FBI-26ATLETICO GETXO0:39:16
27171ETXEGARAI CARBAJO NURIA1/1/1973FBI-50DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:39:26
28177UNANUE BEREZIARTU AINHOA1/1/2001FSS-200714GOIERRI GARAIA0:40:20
28191USANDIZAGA ZUBIAURRE AINHOA1/1/1992FEUSS-712ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI A.K.0:40:20
29178ARRIETA BELTRAN NAROA1/1/1973FSS-200742GOIERRI GARAIA0:40:35
30152LOPEZ DAMBOLENEA LEIRE1/1/1999FSS-19991AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:40:48
31155MANCISIDOR ARAMBARRI SARA1/1/2002FSS-231SUPER AMARA BAT0:41:55
32185EGIA MAESTRE IXONE1/1/1976FBI-75ATLETICO GETXO0:41:58
33189TAIBO ALVAREZ ANE MIREN1/1/1996FBI-394ATLETICO GETXO0:42:12
34187GASCON FERNÁNDEZ-GUBIEDA ARUNA1/1/1997FBI-227ATLETICO GETXO0:42:50
35188LOPEZ ROMO ALBA1/1/1988FBI-77ATLETICO GETXO0:43:30
36169ALKORTA LEJARRETA ENERITZ1/1/1983FBI-36DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:44:04
37182LOZANO GARCIA AMAIUR1/1/2001FEUBI-988ATLETICO GETXO0:44:24
38184DELGADO KORTAZAR EIDER1/1/1987FEUBI-53488ATLETICO GETXO0:47:01
39183MEDRANO BALLESTEROS GARBIÑE1/1/2001FEUBI-53030ATLETICO GETXO0:48:36
180MARTIN DEL MORAL NEREA1/1/2003FBI-228Atletico GetxoDNF
150FLORES YABEN OLATZ1/1/1995FSS-19229AT. SAN SEBASTIANDNS
151LASA GALARRAGA MARIA1/1/2000FSS-20639AT. SAN SEBASTIANDNS
153NAVASCUES DOMINGUEZ MARIA1/1/1997FSS-532AT. SAN SEBASTIANDNS
179LORES ERAZO NEREA1/1/2001FBI-430Atletico GetxoDNS
190ESSOUBAI EL IDRISSI JIHAD1/1/2003FNA-15870ATLETICO IRANZUDNS
154GARCIA ALVAREZ LAURA1/1/2001FVI-5617BARRUTIA A.E.DNS
157ZUAZUA AMEZUA GARAZI1/1/2002FBI-52599BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
158SANTOS RUEDA SONIA1/1/1977FEUBI-53394BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
159DE PRADO GAUSI ADRIANA1/1/1999FBI-52457BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
160MUÑOZ MOLINUEVO EIDER1/1/1998FBI-53302BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
194FUENTE HERRERA JONE1/1/2002FBI-52529Bilbao AtletismoDNS
195MENDIA ARRIETA IRAIA1/1/2003FSS-279Bilbao AtletismoDNS
196ARRAIZA ARAMENDI MAITE1/1/1987FEUSS-746Bilbao AtletismoDNS
199GOMEZ RUIZ NATALIA1/1/1994FBI-20396Bilbao AtletismoDNS
168EGUIBAR PICO IZARO1/1/2003FBI-52494DURANGO KIROL TALDEADNS
170EGIBAR IBINAGA IZASKUN1/1/1970FBI-53103DURANGO KIROL TALDEADNS
172PICO GABANTXO AMAIA1/1/1973FBI-52630DURANGO KIROL TALDEADNS
21KEFALEWEDE1/1/2000FE-21ETIOPIADNS
27CARRERA HERNANDEZ ALICIA1/1/1993FNA-14193GRUPOMPLEO PAMPLONA ATDNS
163MORENO SANCHEZ INES1/1/1999FVI-84LEA LA BLANCADNS
166LLAMAS BROUARDELLE HÉLÈNE1/1/2002FVI-5781LEA LA BLANCADNS
203ESPEJO NUÑEZ CRISTINA1/1/1994FAR-1845PLAYAS DE CASTELLONDNS
18CHESANGPRISCA1/1/2003FU-18UGANDADNS
192MARTIN ARAMBURU MIREN1/1/1999FSS-19974UNIV LEON SPRINT ATDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
19KWEMOIRONALD1/1/1995MK-9KENIA0:26:19
21KIPKURUIISMAHEL1/1/2005MK-1KENIA0:26:20
35CHELIMOOSCAR1/1/2001MUG-5UGANDA0:26:34
412OUKHELFEN BEN HADDOU ABDESSAMAD1/1/1998MCT-22242CD NIKE RUNNING0:26:37
54GETAHONTADESSE1/1/1997MI4ISRAEL0:26:59
6146ALAIZ VILLACORTA ROBERTO1/1/1990ML-4123C.A.CARNICAS SERRANO0:27:06
713EL KHAYAMI EL KOMIRY ABDERRAHMAN1/1/1995MV-21272PLAYAS DE CASTELLON0:27:22
8145MOLA DIAZ MARIO1/1/1990MIB-14344ADA CALVIÀ - VISTASOL0:27:31
916BAIDAL MARCO MIGUEL1/1/2001MA-11803C.A.CARNICAS SERRANO0:27:35
10674AOUINA EL KARBOUBIYAHYA1/1/1990M0:27:44
112LAROSNIELS1/1/2005MN-2NETHERLAND0:27:53
12142SCHIPPERENSTAN1/1/2001MN-142NETHERLAND0:28:07
13673ALVAREZRUBEN1/1/1990M0:28:13
146CATROFESANTIAGO1/1/1999MUR-6URUGUAY0:28:21
1515ARCE IBAÑEZ DANIEL1/1/1992MBU-2905NEW BALANCE TEAM0:28:22
1610MARTOS ROA SEBASTIAN1/1/1989MSO-37HOKA0:28:28
17129DIAZ LOPEZ JOSEBA1/1/1995MSS-19345AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:28:29
187VAN RIELROBIN1/1/2000MN-7NETHERLAND0:28:38
1954HERRAN AGUILAR URKO1/1/1995MVI-5822LEA LA BLANCA0:29:03
2011PARRA MAESTRE GONZALO1/1/1996MM-2450FC BARCELONA0:29:18
2187EL ASRI BRAHIM1/1/1996MBI-369ATLETICO GETXO0:29:25
2236ARTOLA ARIN ANARTZ1/1/2000MSS-20731ATLETISMO SANTURTZI0:29:36
2379LARREA ARANGUREN IBAI1/1/2002MSS-200718GOIERRI GARAIA0:29:38
2441PESQUERA SANZ ANDER1/1/1995MBI-303ATLETISMO SANTURTZI0:29:52
25100DE LA PEÑA TOLEDO DIEGO1/1/2001MM-28601E.A. MAJADAHONDA0:30:05
2656PEREZ GARCIA JAVIER1/1/1988MVI-5852LEA LA BLANCA0:30:11
2753CRUZ MATEOS IMANOL1/1/1978MSS-15546LEA LA BLANCA0:30:11
2838BILBAO PEREZ GONTZAL1/1/1985MBI-20147ATLETISMO SANTURTZI0:30:40
2946AGUIRREBEÑA ITURBE MIKEL1/1/1996MSS-270SUPER AMARA BAT0:30:43
3080DONNAY OTEGUI ENDIKA1/1/1987MSS-200845GOIERRI GARAIA0:30:47
31308KAANACHE AMGHIRAF HOSSAIN1/1/1984MSS-51AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:30:52
3278TORRES CENTENO RUBEN1/1/1997MBI-245GOIERRI GARAIA0:30:55
33113DIAZ BLANCO DANIEL ANTONIO1/1/2001MEX-6862ATLETICO SALAMANCA0:31:05
3481MANZISIDOR ERMINA XABAT1/1/1985MSS-19516GOIERRI GARAIA0:31:10
35104BAZ ARKOTXA JON1/1/2002MBI-52506MUÑATONES0:31:10
36119VAHL PEDROSA GUILLERMO1/1/1989MSS-209SOPELANAKO MUNARRI0:31:13
3735MARTIN SANCHEZ ERIC1/1/1999MSS-200975ALOÑA-MENDI K.E.0:31:16
3852CABALLERO RECIO ALBERT1/1/1974MCT-6870LEA LA BLANCA0:31:28
39121SANCHEZ ELORZA XABIER1/1/1991MEUSS-555TXINDOKI A.T.0:31:33
40138SUKUNZA GOMEZ AIMAR1/1/2003MSS-240ZUMEATARRA0:31:33
41106ITURRASPE MENDIALDUA PAUL1/1/2002MBI-53424MUÑATONES0:31:38
4264TERAN BELASTEGUI JULEN1/1/1999MSS-20009C.D. EIBAR0:31:41
4332GOMEZ GARCIA ANASTASIO1/1/1973MSS-200977ALOÑA-MENDI K.E.0:31:44
44130MADRAZO AZPIAZU AITOR1/1/1996MEUSS-52840AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:31:47
4590PASCUAL COLINO JON1/1/1994MBI-53304ATLETICO GETXO0:31:50
4676MARTIN GOMEZ DAVID1/1/1989MSS-389GOIERRI GARAIA0:31:56
47101GURRUTXAGA BARRUETABEÑA MIKEL1/1/1996MEUSS-903MINTXETA ATLETISMO0:32:03
4895ELOLA PLAZAOLA AITOR1/1/2003MEUSS-525700:32:05
49141IRAOLA PERLINES ALEX1/1/1999MSS-20655TXINDOKI A.T.0:32:06
5094GURRUTXAGA ARRUTI IÑIGO1/1/1992MEUSS-7450:32:11
5165OSORO GUTIERREZ TXOMIN1/1/1996MSS-19323C.D. EIBAR0:32:13
52103BAZ ARKOTXA MIKEL1/1/2002MBI-52505MUÑATONES0:32:18
53110LIZARRONDO LAFUENTE XABIER1/1/2000MSS-249REAL SOCIEDAD0:32:20
5457AZPIAZU URANGA JULEN1/1/2003MSS-292LEA LA BLANCA0:32:22
55116RUEDA RODRIGUEZ IKER1/1/1985MEUBI-692C.A. SENDOA0:32:26
5698MARTIN-POZO MARCHAND JAVIER1/1/1975MM-1999CLUC KUKIMBIA NAVALCARNERO0:32:27
57133RUIZ CUADRADO AGUSTIN1/1/1980MEUSS-20876AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:32:29
58137MANCISIDOR ARRUTI IGON1/1/1979MEUSS-827ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI0:32:30
5975INZA GUISASOLA IMANOL1/1/1994MSS-19339GOIERRI GARAIA0:32:31
6074DELGADO GALLEGO IBAN1/1/1996MSS-18GOIERRI GARAIA0:32:37
6170BILBAO ARRIEN IBON1/1/1994MEUBI-53411GERNIKAKO AT0:32:41
6299NAVARRO IZQUIERDO DANIEL1/1/1983MM-6532CLUC KUKIMBIA NAVALCARNERO0:32:41
63122ETXEBERRIA IZTUETA JON1/1/2003MSS-510TXINDOKI A.T.0:32:43
64140SESMA LASARTE XABIER1/1/1994MSS-259SUPER AMARA BAT0:32:55
6561TXOPITEA ELORRIAGA MIKEL1/1/1992MBI-51LEA LA BLANCA0:33:06
6688NAPAL LÓPEZ DE ZUBIRIA JON1/1/1999MEUBI-653ATLETICO GETXO0:33:17
6771ZABALA CORDOBES ENEKO1/1/1993MEUBI-53412GERNIKAKO AT0:33:23
68120MANTEROLA SAGASTUME AITOR1/1/1982MSS-2799SOPELANAKO MUNARRI0:33:25
69128MARTINEZ GARRALDA IKER1/1/2001MEUSS-284TOLOSA C.F.0:33:27
7037RUIZ BAEZ IGOR1/1/2001MEUBI-52587ATLETISMO SANTURTZI0:33:33
71105SOLANA CRESPO JAVIER1/1/2003MBI-52564MUÑATONES0:33:45
72134CASAL GOMEZ ANTXON1/1/2003MBI-47DEPORTIVO ZORNOTZA0:33:47
7389OUADOU YOUNES1/1/1990MBI-52462ATLETICO GETXO0:33:52
7433HUEBRA GOMEZ DAVID1/1/1970MSS-19076ALOÑA-MENDI K.E.0:33:53
75131ELOLA CEBERIO IÑAKI1/1/1979MEUSS-359AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:34:09
7645ANGLADA AIZPURUA IKER1/1/1999MSS-21050SUPER AMARA BAT0:34:37
77112TEJADO GARCIA EKAITZ1/1/2003MSS-1060REAL SOCIEDAD0:34:50
78135AMILIBIA ARAMBURU JOSEBA1/1/1977MEUSS-112ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI0:35:09
79143GOENAGA IRIONDO ANDER1/1/1993MEUSS-6060:35:16
8043BELDARRAIN SEGUROLA IÑIGO1/1/1992MSS-19128AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:35:16
8183ARTABE AIZPURU IÑIGO1/1/1987MBI-53200ATLETICO GETXO0:35:29
82123IZTUETA SUKIA IKER1/1/1982MSS-21047TXINDOKI A.T.0:35:29
8358BRIÑAS ABECIA IBON1/1/2003MVI-23LEA LA BLANCA0:35:44
8459DE PABLO CHURRUCA IÑAKI1/1/2003MVI-50LEA LA BLANCA0:35:59
8560GARCIA ALTARRIBAS PABLO1/1/1978MVI-38LEA LA BLANCA0:35:59
8672AGUIRRE URTEAGA JOSEBA GURUTZ1/1/1990MSS-371GOIERRI GARAIA0:37:13
87118LEGASA RIOS ADRIAN1/1/1988MEUBI-31507C.A. SENDOA0:37:46
8886ZAMORANO CASILLAS BITTOR1/1/1976MBI-52727ATLETICO GETXO0:38:50
8934VELEDA PRIETO RICARDO1/1/1962MSS-18919ALOÑA-MENDI K.E.0:39:04
39CARRASCAL MORALES JUAN ALBERTO1/1/1980MBI-380Atletismo SanturtziDNF
42RAZGA ISMAIL1/1/1994MBI-53245Atletismo SanturtziDNF
115POZO MUÑOZ JOSE LUIS1/1/1968MEUBI-30386C.A. SENDOADNF
92IZAGIRRE ETXEZARRETA GAIZKA1/1/2003MEUSS-140C.D. HERNANIDNF
136AMILIBIA ARANBURU MARTIN1/1/1986MEUSS-726ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOIDNF
97ETXEITA GOIENOLA BORJA1/1/1984MBI-337AD KORRIKAZALEAKDNS
31GURIDI LARRAÑAGA BEÑAT1/1/2001MEUSS-52738ALOÑA-MENDI K.E.DNS
44ALONSO FUENTES JOEL1/1/1998MBI-20234ARTUNDUAGADNS
14MENACHO MIRALLES EDUARDO1/1/1999MAR-2611ASICS RUNNINGDNS
82ARANGUREN CASANOVA JON ANDER1/1/1985MEUBI-30035Atletico GetxoDNS
84GIL RODRIGUEZ MILTON ARTURO1/1/1979MBI-399Atletico GetxoDNS
85PEÑA OLABUENAGA AYMAR1/1/1982MEUBI-610Atletico GetxoDNS
91URIARTE BIKARREGI ANDER1/1/1989MBI-414Atletico GetxoDNS
40MALDONADO ALONSO PABLO1/1/1999MBI-52623Atletismo SanturtziDNS
132MUÑOZ DEL POZO PEDRO1/1/1973MSS-14024AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKEDNS
47CABADA OÑA ION1/1/2003MBI-52715BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
48GARCIA ZAMALLOA ENDIKA1/1/2003MBI-213BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
49HOYOS ALONSO WOGEN1/1/2001MBI-8142BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
50ARENAL BILBAO ASIER1/1/1980MEUBI-52368BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
51ELORRIAGA AGUIRRE BEÑAT1/1/2000MBI-53092BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
114ARIAS EPELDE ALBERTO1/1/1979MBI-390C.A. SENDOADNS
117SOLANAS DIEZ FELICISIMO1/1/1979MBI-365C.A. SENDOADNS
109MORENO PEREZ DIEGO1/1/1985MM-2896CLUB RFB BOADILLADNS
62UGALDE FERRERO ARGOITZ1/1/1981MBI-247DURANGO KIROL TALDEADNS
63OUSLIMANE AHMED1/1/1997MBI-357DURANGO KIROL TALDEADNS
66ROSCALES ESNAL ANDER1/1/2003MBI-12GALDAKAO ATMO.DNS
67LOBATO ELORRIETA UNAI1/1/2001MEUBI-52061GERNIKAKO ATDNS
68MANTZIZIDOR TORRONTEGI URKO1/1/1977MEUBI-53768GERNIKAKO ATDNS
69SAITUA BETANZOS PATRIK1/1/1987MEUBI-53238GERNIKAKO ATDNS
73CATARAIN RAZQUIN BEÑAT1/1/1989MSS-200871GOIERRI GARAIADNS
77MUGICA BIKUÑA MIKEL1/1/1989MSS-201087GOIERRI GARAIADNS
55ORTIZ DE ZARATE NUÑEZ IKER1/1/1991MVI-5847LEA LA BLANCADNS
8AFERDIABDERRAHMANE1/1/1996MM-8MARRUECOSDNS
102BAZ ARKOTXA UNAI1/1/2002MBI-52507MUÑATONESDNS
107ANDRADE LEMOS JOEL RODRIGO1/1/1998MBI-210MUÑATONESDNS
108SAMANIEGO BOUSO HODEI1/1/1990MBI-351MUÑATONESDNS
96MAKAZAGA ARISTI IBAI1/1/1983MSS-326ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI A.K.DNS
111AGINAGALDE URRESTARAZU ENAITZ1/1/2002MEUSS-710REAL SOCIEDADDNS
139ARCHAOUI OURNANE MUSTAPHA1/1/1989MEUSS-521SUPER AMARA BATDNS
125GARIN IZAGUIRRE ANDER1/1/1997MSS-1165Tolosa C.F.DNS
126ORTIZ GARMENDIA ANDER1/1/1993MEUSS-530Tolosa C.F.DNS
127MADINA AIZKORBE IBAI1/1/1985MEUSS-294Tolosa C.F.DNS
124ORBEGOZO ATORRASAGASTI ENRIQUE1/1/1980MSS-536TXINDOKI A.T.DNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1214MALVIDO ALEGRIAJOSE IGNACIO7/11/1970MEUS-5357ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:01:59
2217ALONSO PALOMOANDRES22/3/2005MEUS-4308ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:23
3218ALONSO ROTAECHEJUAN1/6/1961MEUS-5331ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:23
4219TABOADA CORDOBAAARON24/11/2005MEUS-4095ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:30
5215SIMON GAMEZXABIER17/7/2006MEUS-5340ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:34
6213GIL MOLINAALEXANDER14/12/1995MEUS-3722ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:47
7210CORDERO FERNANDEZIZARO18/7/2004FEUS-5325ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:51
8211ORTIZ ORTUZARUXUE2/5/2008FEUS-5334ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:55
9216SERRANO SAN SALVADOR DEL VALLEJULIO28/4/2011MEUS-5358ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:03:19
212BLANCO MELZERELENA30/6/2009FASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDEDNS
220FERNANDEZ VICENTEKEVIN19/7/1995MEUS-2214ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDEDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1248ORJUELA TRIVIÑODANIEL5/1/2004MEUS-4304ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:09:05
2238LARRAURI GUTIERREZANDER26/7/2005MEUS-5339ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:09:30
3234AROSTEGI VIANAANER24/1/2009MEUS-5178ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:09:55
4236MAYANS IGLESIASAITOR20/3/1981MEUS-5330ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:10:22
5237SEDANO FERNANDEZENEKO20/4/2001MEUS-3417ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:10:38
6244CASTELLANOS BLANCOALEJANDRO JOSE24/10/2007MEUS-4915ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:10:51
7245HORNILLOS NAVERANIÑIGO30/3/2007MEUS-3504ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:10:51
8249JIMENEZ CALERAMANUEL13/2/2005MEUS-5354ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:11:05
9243IBARGUEN GONZALEZKOLDO22/1/2002MEUS-4863ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:11:34
10250ARANO URIARTEMARKEL1/7/1988MEUS-3372ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:16
11240MARTIN CANOANDONI28/4/1993MEUS-4016ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:29
12241SELLARES ALONSOMIKEL13/6/2005MEUS-4422ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:32
13232VILLALANTE ZALDUENDOLUCIA1/6/1999FEUS-4561ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:32
14242FERRERO GARCIAIKER8/3/1995MEUS-5326ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:50
15246TEJERINA MARTINEZJORGE14/8/2007MEUS-4584ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:57
16230ROMAN ORTIZNAHIKARI7/5/1999FEUS-4023ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:13:20
17235REVUELTA BUSTINGORRIJON12/6/2004MEUS-3991ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:13:27
18247GARCIA AGUIRREZABALMIKEL4/4/1996MEUS-3360ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:14:24
19231FUENTE SEBASTIANJONE19/11/2000FEUS-4560ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:14:51
20233SANZ ARMOLEAARRATE16/10/2000FEUS-5045ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:17:02
239FREAZA CLEMENTEKIRILL10/10/2002MEUS-4022ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDEDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1265GONZALEZ GETE IMANOL1/1/1981MSS-20687AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:08:29
2270GARCIA ZARRAGA IGOR1/1/1973MBI-53301BESTE BIRA LOIU0:08:33
3267ROMÁN BERMEJO SERGIO1/1/1975MSS-19511AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:08:36
4302MIJANCOS BALEIRON SERGIO1/1/1978MBI-30920SOPELANAKO MUNARRI0:08:49
5289IRIARTE ARGAIA IBAN1/1/1984MSS-3860:08:55
6272TREBOLAZABALA QUIRANTE JON MIKEL1/1/1975MBI-20395BESTE BIRA LOIU0:08:56
7303GOMEZ VAQUERO IBAN1/1/1977MEUBI-53433SOPELANAKO MUNARRI0:08:58
8280LARREA SORALUCE IKER1/1/1977MSS-264GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:01
9273MANZANOS GARCIA DE ANDOIN EDUARDO1/1/1973MEUBI-53265BESTE BIRA LOIU0:09:06
10319UÑA VIÑAS MIGUEL1/1/1982MEUVI-319C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO0:09:07
11269ALLENDE CAMOIRA JAVIER1/1/1977MBI-52683BESTE BIRA LOIU0:09:09
12306SAINZ-MAZA ALONSO JORGE1/1/1980MEUSS-851ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI0:09:11
13305OLAZIREGI OTAMENDI ANDONI1/1/1974MEUSS-717XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:09:12
14299IBAÑEZ CANTON JOSU1/1/1972MBI-32C.A. SENDOA0:09:18
15274GARCIA ALTARRIBAS PABLO1/1/1978MVI-38LEA LA BLANCA0:09:20
16271MARTIN MOLINERO OSKAR1/1/1980MBI-389BESTE BIRA LOIU0:09:21
17266LABAKA LIZARAZU IGOR1/1/1977MEUSS-52810AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:09:24
18279ENCINA JIMENEZ DE VICUÑA MIGUEL ANGEL1/1/1963MSS-58GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:27
19291FRUTOS SOBRINO EDUVIGES1/1/1966MVI-2553ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:09:29
20283ARANGUREN CASANOVA JON ANDER1/1/1985MEUBI-30035ATLETICO GETXO0:09:36
21276GARTZIA HERRERO ROBERTO1/1/1970MEUSS-52784C.D. EIBAR0:09:54
22294GOYENECHEA ZABALETA IBON1/1/1974MEUSS-778ATLETICO RENTERIA0:09:59
23286MELENDEZ EXPOSITO JAVIER1/1/1985MBI-412ATLETICO GETXO0:10:01
24262LOPEZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO1/1/1981MEUVI-12051C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO0:10:06
25260CASALS BARAT ALBERT1/1/1970MEX-3863AT. BADAJOZ0:10:25
26293CARABIAS NIETO MOISES1/1/1972MBU-3575CD AMA0:10:31
27281MARTINEZ NOGUERA ENRIQUE1/1/1970MEUSS-20554GOIERRI GARAIA0:10:35
28204CASTAÑARES PEREZ DE HEREDIA ABEL1/1/1959MBI-1403SUPER AMARA BAT0:10:36
29307BARCIA SOLABARRIETA IGOR1/1/1972MEUBI-990BESTE BIRA LOIU0:10:37
30263VACELAR SILVA ALBERTO1/1/1974MEUVI-11971C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO0:10:40
31298CAMPO GORDO AITOR1/1/1985MEUBI-30088C.A. SENDOA0:10:42
32288BARBERENA TELLECHEA XABIER1/1/1965MSS-13944C.D. HERNANI0:10:55
33314EGIA MAESTRE IXONE1/1/1976FBI-75ATLETICO GETXO0:11:07
34311ZABALA OSTOLAZA JOSUNE1/1/1970FEUSS-20848ANTONIANO K.E.0:11:08
35312PINEDA ALDAZ ANA ISABEL1/1/1967FEUSS-762GOIERRI GARAIA0:11:16
36310ESPEL JURADO ISABEL1/1/1970FEX-3864AT. BADAJOZ0:11:20
37292DEL RIO COFRECES LUIS ANGEL1/1/1958MVI-3399ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:28
38287PEREZ OLEA ARITZ1/1/1981MBI-231ATLETICO GETXO0:11:38
39261LETONA ARZA MIKEL AINGERU1/1/1962MEUVI-10188C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO0:11:45
40316ROMERO ESNAOLA AINHOA1/1/1971FSS-385ATLETICO RENTERIA0:11:46
41296PUMAR PAZOS JOSE GABRIEL1/1/1955MSS-201095ATLETICO RENTERIA0:11:50
42282UNANUE ETXEBERRIA IGNACIO JESUS1/1/1959MSS-18940GOIERRI GARAIA0:12:05
43313DELGADO KORTAZAR EIDER1/1/1987FEUBI-53488ATLETICO GETXO0:12:21
44317RUBIO ARIAS ADELAIDA1/1/1977FSS-254ATLETICO RENTERIA0:12:46
45295MARTIN MORO EMILIANO1/1/1956MSS-383ATLETICO RENTERIA0:13:02
46278ALDANONDO MUGICA JUAN MARIA1/1/1953MSS-18055GOIERRI GARAIA0:14:22
47315ESCABIAS HIERRO MARIA ISABEL1/1/1974FBI-53214ATLETICO GETXO0:18:20
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1665LOPEZ LEAL YARA1/1/2007FSG-116SPORTING SEGOVIA0:14:18
2667ARROSPIDE MALKORRA IDOIA1/1/2007FSS-347TOLOSA C.F.0:14:25
3621AJA ALDALUR AXPE1/1/2007FBI-190BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:14:28
4648RIVAS GARCIA-ESCUDERO JUNE1/1/2007FVI-117ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:14:43
5632DE BILBAO ORTEGA ALLUITZ1/1/2006FBI-271GERNIKAKO AT0:14:48
6626ATIEGA BUSTEROS OIHANA1/1/2006FVI-15LEA LA BLANCA0:14:58
7616ERRO UGALDE IRATI1/1/2007FSS-341SUPER AMARA BAT0:15:16
8610LLODIO RAMOS IZARO1/1/2006FEUSS-832ARRASATE ATLETICO0:15:25
9658POMBO RUIZ NAHIA1/1/2007FEUBI-659MUÑATONES0:15:26
10628CASTRO MARTIN UXUE1/1/2007FBI-205BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:15:31
11615BAUZÁ DE LA LINDE MARIA1/1/2007FSS-340SUPER AMARA BAT0:15:38
12664POZO VALDAVIDA JUNE1/1/2007FEUBI-601C.A. SENDOA0:15:43
13671POLO AMENABAR UXUE1/1/2007FSS-478REAL SOCIEDAD0:15:46
14614CABEZON ELORTEGUI LOREA1/1/2006FSS-615SUPER AMARA BAT0:15:53
15670COB BOTELLO NAIA1/1/2006FEUBI-533BERANGO ATLETISMO0:15:53
16618SANZ ARAMBURU IZASKUN1/1/2007FSS-338SUPER AMARA BAT0:15:54
17653TALLEDO VILLATE ARRATE1/1/2007FVI-124ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:15:55
18669GONZALO SANCHEZ ALAITZ1/1/2007FVI-157ZAILU VITORIA0:16:02
19666MARTINEZ DE LA HERRAN MIRIAM1/1/2006FEUBI-759BILBAO ATLETISMO0:16:08
20617PIKABEA ELIA NAHIA1/1/2006FSS-439SUPER AMARA BAT0:16:17
21646HUITZI ESNAOLA ELENE1/1/2006FEUSS-372C.D. HERNANI0:16:22
22624GOTI GOIRI NEREA1/1/2006FBI-202BERANGO ATLETISMO0:16:29
23635ILAU DOBRINCU DIANA1/1/2006FBI-285GERNIKAKO AT0:16:29
24668SAINZ DE BARANDA IRAOLAGOITIA UXUE1/1/2006FSS-397SUPER AMARA BAT0:16:36
25651FERNANDEZ GARMILLA AIA1/1/2007FEUVI-212ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:16:50
26639ALONSO LÓPEZ DE ARROYABE UXUE1/1/2007FEUBI-451ATLETICO GETXO0:16:55
27662MARURI SAN JUAN HAIZEA1/1/2006FEUBI-587C.A. SENDOA0:16:56
28627TREBOLAZABALA GONZALEZ ENERITZ1/1/2006FEUSS-601C.D. EIBAR0:16:56
29656MARTINEZ URBANETA OLATZ1/1/2007FEUBI-665MUÑATONES0:17:00
30642MADARIAGA EGIA UXUE1/1/2007FBI-442ATLETICO GETXO0:17:02
31647CASTILLA PICAZA IRENE1/1/2007FEUBI-741ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:17:11
32636PAMPIN RODRIGUEZ NINBE1/1/2007FBI-407GERNIKAKO AT0:17:13
33672CALLEJA ECHANIZ NORA1/1/2007FBU-4411CD AMA0:17:35
34634GERRIKABEITIA URIGUEN HAIZEA1/1/2007FEUBI-535GERNIKAKO AT0:17:43
35643MOLEDO IZQUIERDO ENARA1/1/2007FEUBI-621ATLETICO GETXO0:17:53
36663MUÑOZ ALVAREZ MARTA1/1/2006FEUBI-639C.A. SENDOA0:17:56
37631BEASKOETXEA ARTETXE JUNE1/1/2007FBI-408GERNIKAKO AT0:18:03
38652RODRIGUEZ LUJA ONINTZE1/1/2006FEUVI-82ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:18:18
39661IBAÑEZ SANCHEZ UMA1/1/2007FEUBI-503C.A. SENDOA0:18:37
40650GOSTIN BELZA IXONE1/1/2007FEUVI-183ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:19:23
41654GARCIA EGUILUZ ALEJANDRA1/1/2006FBU-503CD AMA0:20:10
42649BEATO URIA ANE1/1/2007FEUVI-180ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:20:31
43644YANEZ MALDONADO ANI PAOLA1/1/2007FEUBI-617ATLETICO GETXO0:23:49
611GARAI KINTANA MAREN1/1/2007FEUSS-538ARRASATE ATLETICODNS
612KORTAZAR VALGAÑON JUNE1/1/2007FEUSS-232ARRASATE ATLETICODNS
613FERNANDEZ DIAZ DE ATAURI EVA1/1/2006FBI-423ARTUNDUAGADNS
640EZPELETA LARRAZABAL JUNE1/1/2007FEUBI-746Atletico GetxoDNS
641LOPEZ MORAL NAROA1/1/2007FBI-291Atletico GetxoDNF
645MENTXAKA BENITO EIDER1/1/2007FEUBI-989Atletico GetxoDNS
625PEREZ-AGOTE CORDON SOFIA1/1/2007FEUBI-454BERANGO ATLETISMODNS
619RIOS VALLE LAURA1/1/2006FV-23961BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
620AGUIRREBEITIA ALCIBAR PAULE1/1/2006FBI-86BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
622OLMO GONZALEZ NAROA1/1/2007FEUBI-501BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
623UGARTE GOROSPE JONE1/1/2007FBI-189BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
659ARBULU ERRASTI LAURA1/1/2006FEUBI-647C.A. SENDOADNS
660ARECHAGA ALDAMIZ ECHEVARRIA LIBE1/1/2006FEUBI-428C.A. SENDOADNS
629AIAPE SANDOVAL LUR1/1/2007FEUBI-809GERNIKAKO ATDNS
630BASTEGIETA BIDAGUREN ARAITZ1/1/2007FEUBI-811GERNIKAKO ATDNS
637ZABALA MADARIAGA AMAIA1/1/2007FEUBI-536GERNIKAKO ATDNS
638CALBANO AMUNDARAIN TANIA1/1/2006FEUSS-345GOIERRI GARAIADNS
657MENDIZABAL LLANOS ANE1/1/2007FEUBI-655MUÑATONESDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1695REY VEIGA SILVIA1/1/2004FTO-5708TRAININGREY0:17:33
2677ARANBURU REMENTERIA IZARO1/1/2004FBI-53268DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:18:21
3681OAR-ARTETA ZARRABEITIA JONE1/1/2005FBI-218GERNIKAKO AT0:19:33
4694REY VEIGA JULIA1/1/2005FTO-5707TRAININGREY0:19:56
5693ROJO COLÁS NAROA1/1/2005FSS-362TOLOSA C.F.0:20:21
6688ANGULO AJURIAGUERRA JUNE1/1/2005FBI-251MUÑATONES0:20:21
7675DEL VAL DUQUE MARIA1/1/2005FVI-61BARRUTIA A.E.0:20:51
8690LINARES SANCHEZ ALBA1/1/2004FBI-144C.A. SENDOA0:20:56
9687VARO MARINA OLAIA1/1/2005FBI-349ATLETICO GETXO0:21:58
10680LERTXUNDI BEREZIARTUA IRANTZU ANDONE1/1/2004FEUBI-67EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:21:58
11683DEL RIO LIZASO LUCIA1/1/2005FBI-353ATLETICO GETXO0:22:15
12684ELORRIAGA HERNANDEZ LIBE1/1/2005FBI-336ATLETICO GETXO0:22:35
13692ANGULO LAS HAYAS ANE1/1/2005FEUBI-336BILBAO ATLETISMO0:22:44
14679CALLEJA RUZICKA IRINA1/1/2005FEUBI-53854EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:23:15
15685MENDIA REQUEJO NEREA1/1/2005FBI-745ATLETICO GETXO0:24:20
686ROZAS RUEDA IZARO1/1/2004FBI-346Atletico GetxoDNS
691ZELAIA AGUDO NEREA1/1/2005FEUBI-640C.A. SENDOADNS
676AGIRRE LERSUNDI URTZA1/1/2004FBI-62DURANGO KIROL TALDEADNS
678ARCONADA RUZICKA LIERNI1/1/2004FBI-53149EZKERRALDEA A.K.TDNS
682LARRAÑAGA FERNANDEZ IZARO1/1/2004FSS-201110GOIERRI GARAIADNS
689BLANCO BOZA LEIRE1/1/2004FBI-209MUÑATONESDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1538IRIONDO LIZASO MARTIN1/1/2006MSS-242ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI A.K.0:11:12
2552ETXEBESTE GARIN URKO1/1/2007MSS-342TXINDOKI A.T.0:11:33
3510IBARGUEN RODRIGUEZ IKER1/1/2006MSS-227SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:40
4562ARAMENDI AGINAGA MIKEL1/1/2006MSS-274SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:42
5531ZUGAZAGA BASTERRETXEA AIMAR1/1/2006MBI-66GERNIKAKO AT0:11:55
6514FIDALGO SEBASTIAN IKER1/1/2007MBI-299BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:11:58
7507GUTIERREZ VEIGA MARTIN1/1/2006MEUBI-967ARTUNDUAGA0:11:59
8535ARRUTI JIMÉNEZ OIER1/1/2007MSS-583C.D. HERNANI0:12:16
9543IRAZUSTA ARISTIZABAL HARKAITZ1/1/2006MEUSS-276REAL SOCIEDAD0:12:16
10537HUEGUN ARRUTI SUNAHI1/1/2006MSS-282ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI A.K.0:12:17
11518VICENTE APIÑANIZ UNAX1/1/2007MVI-100LEA LA BLANCA0:12:25
12503CASTAÑO BUSTAMANTE ASIER1/1/2007MBI-419ARTUNDUAGA0:12:27
13563INTXAURRANDIETA OIARTZABAL IORITZ1/1/2007MSS-511XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:12:31
14545URBIETA ORUESAGASTI KEPA1/1/2007MEUSS-198REAL SOCIEDAD0:12:32
15519GARTZIA RUIZ UGAITZ1/1/2007MEUSS-506C.D. EIBAR0:12:37
16553LIZARRALDE MUJIKA ALEX1/1/2006MSS-488TXINDOKI A.T.0:12:40
17556URRESTARAZU LARREA HAITZ1/1/2007MSS-365TXINDOKI A.T.0:12:53
18539GARDEAZABAL MENOYO AITZOL1/1/2006MEUVI-320ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:12:54
19530OAR-ARTETA ZARRABEITIA MIKEL1/1/2007MBI-403GERNIKAKO AT0:13:02
20509ELORTEGI SAN JOSE XABIER1/1/2007MSS-499SUPER AMARA BAT0:13:05
21550EGUREN RETOLAZA UNAI1/1/2006MEUSS-732TXINDOKI A.T.0:13:19
22502MARTINEZ ELEJALDE JOSEBA1/1/2006MVI-37BARRUTIA A.E.0:13:28
23522VALLADARES BARRERA ENEKO1/1/2006MBI-348GALDAKAO ATMO.0:13:34
24500GARCIA MORON UNAI1/1/2007MEUSS-425ARRASATE ATLETICO0:13:35
25532DIAZ DE ESPADA ARZELUS ARATZ1/1/2006MSS-332GOIERRI GARAIA0:13:38
26548FERNANDEZ SOLATXI AXEL1/1/2006MEUBI-329BILBAO ATLETISMO0:13:38
27533GARCIA MUÑOZ ENEKO1/1/2007MSS-335GOIERRI GARAIA0:13:39
28511UGARTEMENDIA BARRETO ADUR1/1/2006MSS-495SUPER AMARA BAT0:13:42
29526ENBEITA BASTERRA PERU1/1/2007MBI-406GERNIKAKO AT0:13:53
30506PEREZ RUIZ ANDONI1/1/2007MEUBI-510ARTUNDUAGA0:13:59
31501MUNARRIZ UBIS XABIER1/1/2006MEUVI-186BARRUTIA A.E.0:14:08
32549SANTA MARIA SARABIA IBAI1/1/2007MEUBI-464BILBAO ATLETISMO0:14:11
33521LOPEZ GAMINO OIHAN1/1/2007MEUSS-546C.D. EIBAR0:14:18
34541SANZ MORENO IMANOL1/1/2007MEUBI-379C.A.ORTUELLA0:14:19
35523APRAIZ TORRES JOAN1/1/2007MBI-404GERNIKAKO AT0:14:25
36547SAINZ GASTIASORO UNAX1/1/2006MEUBI-481C.A. SENDOA0:14:36
37525BEASKOETXEA GORRIÑO OIER1/1/2007MEUBI-830GERNIKAKO AT0:14:39
38505PEREZ RUIZ MIKEL1/1/2007MEUBI-509ARTUNDUAGA0:14:45
39534MADINA LIZARRALDE UNAI1/1/2006MEUSS-761GOIERRI GARAIA0:15:10
40520GISASOLA IZAGIRRE MANEX1/1/2007MEUSS-510C.D. EIBAR0:15:12
41536EL HASSOUNI BENAISSA ANWAR1/1/2006MSS-2860:15:17
42544JIMENEZ GONZALEZ YUMURA1/1/2007MEUSS-464REAL SOCIEDAD0:15:57
43527BUCHANAN LARRAURI ALEC1/1/2007MEUBI-831GERNIKAKO AT0:15:58
44529MIÑANA SOBERÓN LUR1/1/2007MBI-405GERNIKAKO AT0:17:20
557ARMENDARIZ ALCALA UNAX1/1/2006MSS-345Tolosa C.F.DNF
558FERNANDEZ ELIZEGI BEÑAT1/1/2006MSS-354Tolosa C.F.DNF
504NISTAL RECALDE JOSEBA1/1/2007MEUBI-840ARTUNDUAGADNS
560MAIZ SEGUROLA JOKIN1/1/2007MEUSS-452AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKEDNS
512CAMPO ATELA AIERT1/1/2007MBI-307BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
513DIAZ GARCIA XABIER1/1/2006MBI-221BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
515HERNANDEZ PETITE UNAI1/1/2006MBI-198BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
516JUAREZ MARTIN IBAN1/1/2007MBI-308BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
517PRIMO SALTERAIN JOSEBA1/1/2006MBI-434BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
546ORUBE GONZALEZ MARKEL1/1/2006MEUBI-853C.A. SENDOADNS
542NANCLARES IBARGUTXI JOKIN1/1/2006MVI-33CA El PradoDNS
524ARANGUENA PERAL AURKEN1/1/2007MEUBI-543GERNIKAKO ATDNS
528LECIAGA MURGA ARATZ1/1/2007MBI-402GERNIKAKO ATDNS
540RUEDA MORENO IKER1/1/2007MEUBI-909MUÑATONESDNS
508ARAMBURU ELETA UNAX1/1/2006MSS-226SUPER AMARA BATDNS
559OREJA ZUBELZU OIER1/1/2007MEUSS-376Tolosa C.F.DNS
551CABANILLAS MILETA ETHAN1/1/2006MSS-350TXINDOKI A.T.DNS
554NALDAIZ AZKONA JON1/1/2006MSS-276TXINDOKI A.T.DNS
555OLIVEIRA MENDIZABAL ENEKO1/1/2006MSS-361TXINDOKI A.T.DNS
561ARAMENDI AGINAGA ANDER1/1/2006MSS-398XANJU KIROL KLUBADNS
564RODRIGUEZ ARGOTE ENEKO1/1/2007MVI-56ZAILU VITORIADNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1601ESCAMILLA SAIZ MESFIN1/1/2005MCU-2034PLAYAS DE CASTELLON0:14:20
2573ABAITUA JACOB JUAN1/1/2004MBI-53134LEA LA BLANCA0:15:23
3585CHOCARRO BEROIZ UNAX1/1/2005MNA-15872HIRU-HERRI0:15:23
4583ZUGAZAGA BASTERRETXEA JON1/1/2005MBI-67GERNIKAKO AT0:15:32
5598VEGA CANALES SAMUEL1/1/2005MSS-491TXINDOKI A.T.0:15:37
6580SANCHOYERTO ORIVE ALAIN1/1/2005MBI-53265DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:15:40
7576FUENTE RODRIGUEZ ENEKO1/1/2004MVI-47LEA LA BLANCA0:15:47
8577LANDA DUQUE MIKEL1/1/2005MVI-7LEA LA BLANCA0:15:48
9599ARAMBARRI LARRAÑAGA BINGEN1/1/2005MEUSS-53077AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:15:55
10587ELORTZA RUBIO XABAT1/1/2005MSS-243ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI A.K.0:16:08
11572GOENAGA SAROBE UNAX1/1/2004MSS-370SUPER AMARA BAT0:16:11
12586DE JUAN AMATRIAIN ADRIAN1/1/2005MNA-15893HIRU-HERRI0:16:20
13591AGOTE DAZA MIKEL1/1/2005MSS-11REAL SOCIEDAD0:16:25
14579IBARZABAL FERNANDEZ ENEKO1/1/2005MEUBI-257DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:16:53
15575CAÑADAS LOPEZ DE URALDE JON1/1/2004MVI-46LEA LA BLANCA0:17:05
16574BELLIDO GARCIA LANDER1/1/2004MVI-21LEA LA BLANCA0:17:33
17600PORTA VICENTE JOSU1/1/2004MSS-21179XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:17:40
18570MARTÍN ROJO UNAX1/1/2005MBI-229ARTUNDUAGA0:17:44
19592BENGOA VILLAN PEIO1/1/2005MEUBI-177BILBAO ATLETISMO0:17:44
20590AMUTXASTEGI YARZA MARKEL1/1/2005MEUSS-905MINTXETA ATLETISMO0:17:45
21581AGUADO AURREKOETXEA UGAITZ1/1/2004MBI-14GALDAKAO ATMO.0:18:00
22588GARCIA SOBRINO UNAI1/1/2005MVI-85ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:18:04
23596HERRERO SANTOS IBAI1/1/2005MEUBI-53828BILBAO ATLETISMO0:18:10
24593BOUCHOUAT MOHAMED1/1/2005MEUBI-763BILBAO ATLETISMO0:18:13
25582ETXEBARRIAZARRAGA GARCIA ARITZ1/1/2004MEUBI-26GERNIKAKO AT0:18:39
26578LARRAD SUAREZ ADRIAN1/1/2004MEUVI-277LEA LA BLANCA0:18:44
27597HSSINE HMIDAT AYOUB1/1/2005MSS-487TXINDOKI A.T.0:18:44
28584BARRAL BENITO ENDIKA1/1/2005MEUSS-108C.D. HERNANI0:19:24
29594GARCIA PEREZ AINGERU1/1/2005MEUBI-53837BILBAO ATLETISMO0:20:10
589FERNANDEZ ALDECOA ASIER1/1/2004MEUVI-276ATLETISMO LAUDIODNS
571CASADO ARIN JULEN1/1/2005MSS-225SUPER AMARA BATDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1416CARIÑANOS ESTALELLA LAIA1/1/2008FBI-311BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:09:18
2489ARRONDO AZKONA INTZA1/1/2009FEUSS-834TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:26
3488IPARRAGIRRE AIESTARAN ANE1/1/2008FSS-546TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:42
4493ALTUR FERNANDEZ MARINA1/1/2008FV-24394VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO0:09:58
5487BARANDIARAN SORALUZE ANE1/1/2008FSS-585TXINDOKI A.T.0:10:12
6418SANCHEZ SANTOS IXONE1/1/2008FBI-297BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:10:21
7420MONTERO GONZALEZ EMMA1/1/2009FEUBI-934BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:10:28
8473ROJAS ARAUJO NAIARA1/1/2008FSS-547REAL SOCIEDAD0:10:37
9480BORDAGARAY CASADO ANE1/1/2008FEUBI-978C.A. SENDOA0:10:39
10429BARRONDO BASTIDA UDANE1/1/2009FBI-452EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:10:44
11417PUJANA CUELLAR ARENE1/1/2008FBI-304BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:10:47
12454LUYANDO GARCIA NAIA1/1/2008FEUVI-242ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:10:49
13462MARTINEZ PARA LAILA1/1/2008FBU-4417CD AMA0:10:57
14459ALDAMA LARREA MIKELE1/1/2009FEUBI-981ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:10:59
15455ESCOBAR OTAOLA MAIDER1/1/2008FEUVI-250ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:10:59
16452UNZAGA VILLANUEVA GARAZI1/1/2008FEUVI-239ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:00
17469CAMPANILLAS RIPALDA ANNE1/1/2008FSS-479REAL SOCIEDAD0:11:03
18485ETXEBESTE GARIN ENARA1/1/2009FEUSS-910TXINDOKI A.T.0:11:05
19427GONZALEZ ALONSO LAURA1/1/2008FBI-289EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:11:07
20474ARREGUI BASTERRA PAULE1/1/2008FEUBI-730C.A. SENDOA0:11:08
21414ERKIZIA AMOROS ENEA1/1/2009FEUSS-799SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:09
22435ABERASTURI MALAXECHEVARRIA HAIZEA1/1/2008FEUBI-749GERNIKAKO AT0:11:14
23471GARCIA LARRAÑAGA LIBE1/1/2009FSS-548REAL SOCIEDAD0:11:15
24465MORALES CERON ARIADNA1/1/2009FBU-817CD AMA0:11:16
25441ITURBE CABALLERO MARINA1/1/2009FSS-610GOIERRI GARAIA0:11:19
26428GONZALEZ ALONSO CLAUDIA1/1/2008FBI-290EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:11:19
27412CAMBON ARRUABARRENA IRATXE1/1/2009FEUSS-806SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:22
28472ROJAS ARAÚJO ANE1/1/2009FSS-590REAL SOCIEDAD0:11:22
29450SOLAUN RIVACOBA ITSASNE1/1/2009FEUVI-327ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:26
30447ODRIOZOLA LABAIEN NORA1/1/2009FEUSS-845JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:11:28
31461OLAGUENAGA LARRINAGA LEIRE1/1/2009FEUBI-979ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:29
32423MARTINEZ BAROJA NORA1/1/2008FEUSS-573C.D. EIBAR0:11:30
33419SEVILLA AMO NOA1/1/2008FBI-300BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:11:30
34415HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ PAULE1/1/2008FBI-298BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:11:30
35458EL KAHLI IBARRETXE SARA1/1/2009FEUVI-328ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:31
36478REY MORON AINIZE1/1/2009FEUBI-867C.A. SENDOA0:11:32
37413CAMBON ARRUABARRENA NEREA1/1/2009FEUSS-805SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:34
38446MATEO HERNANDEZ IRUNE1/1/2008FEUSS-913C.D. HERNANI0:11:35
39468VIDAL BERASATEGI JUNO1/1/2009FEUSS-919REAL SOCIEDAD0:11:37
40437FERNANDEZ SERRANO IRATI1/1/2008FBI-459GERNIKAKO AT0:11:38
41464URRUTIABEASCOA BARRIO NAIARA1/1/2009FBU-815CD AMA0:11:38
42477FINCIAS SILVERIO CAROLINA1/1/2009FEUBI-895C.A. SENDOA0:11:39
43484SARRIONANDIA - IBARRA OLAZIREGI JARE1/1/2008FEUBI-747BILBAO ATLETISMO0:11:40
44424ANASAGASTI MARTIN MARTIÑE1/1/2008FBI-331EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:11:41
45460LEON KARMOUN SORAYA1/1/2009FEUBI-982ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:42
46451GARDEAZABAL MENOYO MIRARI1/1/2009FEUVI-329ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:44
47466MORALES FERNANDEZ VERA1/1/2009FEUBI-957MUÑATONES0:11:46
48481DOMINGO BORES NORA1/1/2008FEUBI-711BILBAO ATLETISMO0:12:02
49496ORTIZ DE LUZURIAGA GINE GARAZI1/1/2008FEUSS-916GOIERRI GARAIA0:12:13
50436AMUNATEGUI GOICOECHEA ANDERE1/1/2008FEUBI-807GERNIKAKO AT0:12:13
51482GOMEZ VIDAL UXUE1/1/2008FEUBI-717BILBAO ATLETISMO0:12:14
52491GUTIÉRREZ GARMENDIA AMALUR1/1/2008FEUSS-655TOLOSA C.F.0:12:19
53421PEÑA ANDUJAR JUNE1/1/2009FEUBI-935BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:12:19
54410BARRUTIA UGIDOS MADDI1/1/2008FEUSS-904ARRASATE ATLETICO0:12:31
55467HARISMENDY LAMARCA JUNE1/1/2009FEUSS-824ATLETICO RENTERIA0:12:32
56439OLABARRIETA ETXEBARRIA OLAIA1/1/2008FEUBI-684GERNIKAKO AT0:12:36
57445URQUIJO GARCIA DE ANDOIN MADDI1/1/2009FBI-465ATLETICO GETXO0:12:42
58453RENTERIA PASCUAL JONE1/1/2008FEUVI-240ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:12:45
59490ESNAOLA MUÑAGORRI NAROA1/1/2008FEUSS-656TOLOSA C.F.0:12:47
60443SALAZAR ABAD AIALA1/1/2009FBI-467ATLETICO GETXO0:12:54
61411ALZAGA TRUONG HAI DUONG1/1/2009FSS-611SUPER AMARA BAT0:12:56
62470CASTRO CREO AIHORA1/1/2008FEUSS-256REAL SOCIEDAD0:13:11
63483MERINO IZA OHIANE1/1/2008FEUBI-817BILBAO ATLETISMO0:13:22
64495RODRIGUEZ IRIONDO JONE1/1/2008FEUSS-694AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:13:29
65494UCIN ALBIZU ANE1/1/2009FEUSS-907AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:13:29
0442LANDECHO SAIZ MERCEDES1/1/2008FEUBI-987Atletico GetxoDNF
0444STERLING ESTARTA OLIMPIA1/1/2009FBI-466Atletico GetxoDNF
0422MUNITIZ ASTORQUIZA LEIRE1/1/2009FEUBI-976BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNF
0431AIERDI BENGOETXEA ONEKA1/1/2009FEUBI-959GALDAKAO ATMO.DNF
0449UDAETA VALBUENA NAHIA1/1/2009FEUVI-326ATLETISMO LAUDIODNS
0456CASTELLANO ORTUETA IZANE1/1/2008FEUVI-271ATLETISMO LAUDIODNS
0457ORTEGA MEDINILLA MAIDER1/1/2009FEUVI-325ATLETISMO LAUDIODNS
0475MARURI SAN JUAN MALEN1/1/2008FEUBI-728C.A. SENDOADNS
0476MONTALVAN GALLEGO ITZIAR AROA1/1/2008FEUBI-734C.A. SENDOADNS
0463CANTERO OJEDA LEYRE1/1/2009FBU-800CD AMADNS
0492ALAVA ITURBE JONE1/1/2008FEUBI-907CLUB DEPORTIVO URDANETADNS
0425COLLANTES URGEL ALAZNE1/1/2008FBI-301EZKERRALDEA A.K.TDNS
0426FERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA ANE1/1/2008FBI-338EZKERRALDEA A.K.TDNS
0430MENDEZ PEREZ NAGORE1/1/2009FBI-458EZKERRALDEA A.K.TDNS
0432GURTUBAI RREKALDE MATXALEN1/1/2009FEUBI-951GALDAKAO ATMO.DNS
0433INTXAURRALDE MAGUREGI UXUE1/1/2009FEUBI-824GALDAKAO ATMO.DNS
0434ILARREGI BUSTINZA MAIDER1/1/2009FEUBI-973GALDAKAO ATMO.DNS
0438IBARRA GOMEZ ENARA1/1/2008FEUBI-751GERNIKAKO ATDNS
0440GOMEZ IZAGIRRE IRATI1/1/2009FSS-607GOIERRI GARAIADNS
0448IRAZUSTA ARISTIZABAL HAIZEA1/1/2009FEUSS-917JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBADNS
0486ARTZA OIARBIDE MALEN1/1/2008FEUSS-586TXINDOKI A.T.DNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1389REY VEIGA DAVID1/1/2008MTO-510TRAININGREY0:08:11
2330CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ ANDER1/1/2008MVI-66BARRUTIA A.E.0:08:32
3360OCON ARREITUNANDIA LUR1/1/2008MSS-549C.D. HERNANI0:08:33
4378SANCHEZ GARMENDIA IKER1/1/2008MEUSS-914TXINDOKI A.T.0:08:33
5347URIGOITIA SAN ROMAN GORKA1/1/2008MVI-245LEA LA BLANCA0:08:37
6337MENDOZA GONZALEZ JULEN1/1/2008MSS-500SUPER AMARA BAT0:08:38
7383CIVICO URRETABIZKAIA EKHI1/1/2008MSS-449TOLOSA C.F.0:08:39
8336CABEZON ELORTEGUI LUKAS1/1/2008MSS-497SUPER AMARA BAT0:08:39
9339VAZQUEZ LOPEZ HUGO1/1/2008MSS-496SUPER AMARA BAT0:08:46
10332ETXEBARRIA MARTINEZ SIRO1/1/2009MEUSS-816ARRASATE ATLETICO0:08:47
10384URKIZAR ESTIBARIZ JON1/1/2008MSS-509TOLOSA C.F.0:08:47
11342IBARGUEN RODRIGUEZ URKO1/1/2009MEUSS-804SUPER AMARA BAT0:08:54
12350MAROTO MARTINEZ ANDER1/1/2008MBI-318GALDAKAO ATMO.0:09:04
13382MAYORA ELORZA MARTIN1/1/2008MSS-489TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:05
14358BADIOLA UNZURRUNZAGA JULEN1/1/2008MEUSS-772GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:09
15394PORTA VICENTE JON1/1/2009MEUSS-900XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:09:10
16331LANZOS GASTAÑAGA LANDER1/1/2008MEUSS-686ARRASATE ATLETICO0:09:11
17335CABELLO VIÑA ALAI1/1/2008MSS-498SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:15
18397RODRIGUEZ TERRADILLOS EDAI1/1/2009MEUSS-915GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:15
19380CABANILLAS MILETA LIAM1/1/2008MSS-485TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:16
20362ARRANZ FERNANDEZ URTZI1/1/2009MEUBI-980ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:09:16
21385AROSTEGUI GOROSTIDI EÑAUT1/1/2009MEUSS-870TOLOSA C.F.0:09:16
22338CASADO ARIN JON1/1/2009MEUSS-807SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:17
23366GONZALEZ QUINTANA UNAI1/1/2009MEUSS-797SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:18
24352SOLABARRIETA VILLOTA LIHER1/1/2009MEUBI-955GALDAKAO ATMO.0:09:19
25386FERNANDEZ ELIZEGI ALEX1/1/2009MEUSS-885TOLOSA C.F.0:09:24
26367MARIÑO APEZTEGUIA JON1/1/2009MEUSS-738REAL SOCIEDAD0:09:26
27387VILLEGAS MARTIJA ANDER1/1/2009MEUSS-883TOLOSA C.F.0:09:27
28344ATUCHA MORENO ASIER1/1/2008MBI-305BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:09:29
29391ZABALA ARRIZABALAGA MIKEL1/1/2009MEUSS-908AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:09:35
30392ZALDUA IRASTORZA UNAI1/1/2009MEUSS-888XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:09:37
31341GARCIA ESTEVEZ GORKA1/1/2009MEUSS-809SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:41
32351NOGALES CARRILLO ALAIN1/1/2008MBI-316GALDAKAO ATMO.0:09:41
33361URKIXO GONZALEZ ENEKO1/1/2008MEUVI-225ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:09:41
34365LANBARRI FERNANDEZ LANDER1/1/2008MEUBI-910MUÑATONES0:09:43
35356FERNANDEZ FAJARDO HODEI1/1/2009MSS-608GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:44
36348CASADO OLIVA MARCOS1/1/2009MEUVI-297LEA LA BLANCA0:09:45
37333RODRIGUEZ UBARRETXENA MARKEL1/1/2009MEUSS-815ARRASATE ATLETICO0:09:45
38364TERRADOS GARCIA ALVARO1/1/2008MBU-4418CD AMA0:09:52
39340ELORTEGI SAN JOSE TELMO1/1/2009MEUSS-814SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:52
40381ESKISABEL BARANDIARAN JON1/1/2008MSS-486TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:53
41345AZKUNE BASABE ESTEPAN1/1/2008MBI-306BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:10:07
42346SAEZ DE CASTILLO FERNANDEZ AIMAR1/1/2008MVI-99LEA LA BLANCA0:10:11
43349PLAZA FERNANDEZ EKAITZ1/1/2008MEUVI-303LEA LA BLANCA0:10:12
44373ALBARRAN MAYORDOMO IKER1/1/2009MEUBI-937C.A. SENDOA0:10:13
45388IZAGIRRE ROTETA ARATZ1/1/2009MEUSS-884TOLOSA C.F.0:10:19
46353ILAU DOBRINCU BEÑAT1/1/2008MEUBI-748GERNIKAKO AT0:10:30
47372ARRANZ ARIAS ANDER1/1/2009MEUBI-932C.A. SENDOA0:10:33
48343PEREZ AMUNARRIZ JON1/1/2009MEUSS-800SUPER AMARA BAT0:10:50
49354OROSA DIAZ XABIER1/1/2008MEUBI-832GERNIKAKO AT0:10:58
50368DE FRANCISCO GARCIA-DIEGO RUBEN1/1/2008MEUBI-733C.A. SENDOA0:11:11
51357LARREA GARITANO AMETS1/1/2009MSS-609GOIERRI GARAIA0:11:35
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
11300CALLEJA ECHANIZVEGA1/1/2010FBU-4412C.D.AMA0:05:49
21321URIA VIEITESIERA1/1/2011F345719LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:05:53
31204CRESPO GOMEZPAULA1/1/2010F352930BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:53
41323ETXEBERRIA LIZARRALDEMAREN1/1/2010F330303TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:53
51195BOSCH ARAMBARRIANE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:54
61236MUJIKA LABURUIRATI1/1/2010F344668C.D. HERNANI0:06:04
71289SARASOLA SANCHEZAIORA1/1/2011F341662TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:06
81295AZCARATE PEGUEROLIBE1/1/2010F328985TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:08
91296DURAN FILGUEIRASIZARO1/1/2010F351805XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:06:09
101267AYERBEAITANA1/1/2010F334173TOLOSA C.F.0:06:13
111284ODRIOZOLA AIERBEITOITZ1/1/2011F335183TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:18
121241AIZPURUA GURRUTXAGAENERITZ1/1/2010F336791JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:21
131197AZKOITIA AZPIROZAMAIA1/1/2011FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:21
141238RODRIGUEZ LIZARAZUUXUE1/1/2010F343924C.D. HERNANI0:06:22
151271ALTOLAGIRREMADDI1/1/2010F345735TOLOSA C.F.0:06:22
161243ELORTZA RUBIOXARE1/1/2010FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:23
171297AMILIBIA AGIRREEKIA1/1/2011F339532ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:06:24
181211GARAIALDE MENDIZABALINGE1/1/2011F335910BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:24
191298AMILIBIA AGIRREPAULE1/1/2011F339572ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:06:26
201322IRAÑETA DE FELIPEMAIALEN1/1/2010F58006569C.A. ZAILU0:06:27
211247ITURRIOTZ MURIANAJULENE1/1/2010FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:29
221269ZABALAMAIALEN1/1/2010F327816TOLOSA C.F.0:06:29
231245NDAO SAN SEBASTIANDJIARA1/1/2010FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:30
241374AGIRREZABALA GARMENDIANERE1/1/2010F330343REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:30
251273ZUBIZARRETA GALARZAANA1/1/2011F337216TOLOSA C.F.0:06:32
261199ARREGUI MACHADOANE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:33
271256ORBEA GASTESINORA1/1/2010F337649REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:34
281315 FERNANDEZ.  RAMOSIRUNE1/1/2011F344745CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:06:35
291244LASARTE SEGUROLAELAIA1/1/2010FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:36
301260VIDAL BERASATEGILYRA1/1/2011F361809REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:36
311210MARTIN SAIZMAREN1/1/2011F335916BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:37
321270ARAMENDIMARIA1/1/2010F350901TOLOSA C.F.0:06:39
331172PLAZA AMOZARRAINAINHOA1/1/2011F338867ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:40
341266OIARZABALKATTIN1/1/2010F344235TOLOSA C.F.0:06:42
351237GONZALEZ PLAEIDER1/1/2010F344357C.D. HERNANI0:06:43
361198AZKOITIA AZPIROZLARRAITZ1/1/2011FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:43
371291TELLERIA DORRONSOROMALEN1/1/2011F341690TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:43
381261ESNAL AIZPURUAMALEN1/1/2011F346963REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:43
391264GARCÍA ARGARATENORA1/1/2010F346977REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:44
401309ARTOLA GOMEZLOREA1/1/2011F345157HAURTZARO0:06:44
411202PEÑA GARCIAANE1/1/2011FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:45
421279UNANUE LIZARRAGALUR1/1/2011F339112TOLOSA C.F.0:06:46
431214LEKUONA ERAUSKINNOA1/1/2011F335914BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:50
441233SANTXO GUERREROANE1/1/2011F344648C.D. HERNANI0:06:51
451194RODRIGUEZ IRIONDOMAITE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:52
461303MADRID OCIOLUCIA1/1/2010FBU-835C.D.AMA0:06:52
471268DE MIGUELARAITZ1/1/2010F330905TOLOSA C.F.0:06:53
481207TAPIA ALVAREZIZARO1/1/2010F347662BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:53
491248GALLEGO MARTINIRATI1/1/2010F330736OSTADAR SKT0:06:54
501230BADIOLA UNZURRUNZAGANEREA1/1/2010F327472GOIERRI GARAIA0:06:54
511292MENDIA BERASATEGILIBE1/1/2011F341729TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:55
521193SUBINAS ALBERDIAINHIZE1/1/2011FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:56
531205MARQUEZ GARCIAANE1/1/2011F339330BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:56
541281IMAZ DORRONSOROARAITZ1/1/2010F334758TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:56
551287ERAUSKIN LEKUONASARA1/1/2011F341705TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:58
561250IRURETAGOIENA JIMENEZJUNE1/1/2010F352653OSTADAR SKT0:07:00
571326URBIETA ORUESAGASTIMARA1/1/2010F327963ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:07:00
581275MINTEGI ALTUNANAROA1/1/2011F345696TOLOSA C.F.0:07:00
591278RODRIGUEZ LOPEZUXUE1/1/2011F339688TOLOSA C.F.0:07:01
601170KORTABARRIA ARANZABALELENE1/1/2011F341477ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:01
611286YURRITA AZPILGAINEURI1/1/2011F344906TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:01
621263TUTOR YARZAIZARO1/1/2011F347045REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:03
631240ZUBELDIA ESTEBANMADDI1/1/2011F339498C.D. HERNANI0:07:03
641231POZA RUBIOSARA1/1/2010FGOIERRI GARAIA0:07:03
651234PAGOLA GARINSAIOA1/1/2010F343226C.D. HERNANI0:07:04
66400MAGUNAZELAIA USOBIAGAHAIZEA1/1/2010F329107C.D. EIBAR0:07:05
671208MITXELENA TERRAZASMAIALEN1/1/2011F376523BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:05
681272ARIZNABARRETAANE1/1/2010F330930TOLOSA C.F.0:07:06
691186LAREINA IRURETALUR1/1/2010FANTONIANO KE0:07:07
701282GARMENDIA ZUBIARRAINIRATI1/1/2011F341693TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:08
711181ARRUTI LEUNDAMAE1/1/2010FANTONIANO KE0:07:08
721301VARGAS BUENOLAYRE1/1/2010FBU-870C.D.AMA0:07:09
731184CASTRO REBOLLOIRAIA1/1/2011FANTONIANO KE0:07:10
741220GARCIA AGIRREGABIRIAANDREA1/1/2010F338022GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:07:10
751277ZUNZUNEGI GALARRAGAANI1/1/2011F339114TOLOSA C.F.0:07:11
76309GARCIA IÑURRITAMALEN1/1/2023FTOLOSA CF.ATLETISMO0:07:11
771239MAROÑO NUÑEZEIDER1/1/2011F343993C.D. HERNANI0:07:14
781285YURRITA AZPILGAINITOITZ1/1/2011F344907TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:14
791288URTEAGA RENEDOLEIRE1/1/2011F339101TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:14
801200OLAIZOLA GABILONDOALAINE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:07:14
811249IRURETAGOIENA JIMENEZERIN1/1/2010F352683OSTADAR SKT0:07:19
821203MUÑOZ SANZJANIRE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:07:19
831201ARZUAGA AZKOITIAJONE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:07:20
841325CUENCA LOPEZNAHIA1/1/2011FCLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:07:24
851179BEATO BOLINAGAAIORA1/1/2011F345475ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:24
861171ELKOROBARRUTIA LARRINGANUXUE1/1/2010F328118ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:26
871294RAZQUIN SALAZARENARA1/1/2010F328979TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:26
881293JAUREGUI MINGOUXUE1/1/2011F341702TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:27
891254SARRIEGI FIGUERESLEIRE1/1/2010F326604REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:36
901190AGUIRRE LARRAÑAGAMARINA1/1/2011FANTONIANO KE0:07:40
911173HIERRO MURILLOSARA1/1/2011F338967ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:40
921290IPARRAGUIRRE URTEAGANEREA1/1/2011F339120TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:40
931253ARTOLA ESTEVEZARAIA1/1/2010F335236REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:43
941175BENGOA GONZALEZJUNE1/1/2010F328343ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:43
951176LUENGO IDIGORASLEIRE1/1/2010F328101ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:45
961255AGINAGA BERDONCESNORA1/1/2010F351785REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:47
971276LARRARTE ESCRIBANOALAINE1/1/2011F341452TOLOSA C.F.0:07:49
981259DE ANTONIO CROVOOLIVIA1/1/2011F346954REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:50
99321RODRIGUEZ LARRAÑAGAZURIÑE1/1/2010F329622C.D. EIBAR0:07:51
1001227JIMENEZ MORALESSARA1/1/2010F348285GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:07:59
1011222GARCIA AGIRREGABIRIAUDANE1/1/2010F338021GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:07:59
1021189DIAZ GARAINORA1/1/2011FANTONIANO KE0:08:00
1031223PLATA IRURETAGOIENAEMMA1/1/2010F348291GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:08:04
1041185DIAZ GARAIJUNE1/1/2010FANTONIANO KE0:08:23
1051177URCELAI RUIZILAZKI1/1/2010F333067ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:08:40
1182ETXANIZ AÑORGALOREA1/1/2010FANTONIANO KEDNF
1183ETXEBERRIA OÑATIBIAELAIA1/1/2010FANTONIANO KEDNF
1187AZPEITIA AGUDELOJANIRE1/1/2011FANTONIANO KEDNF
1188DE BENITO AIZPURUAARAITZ1/1/2011FANTONIANO KEDNF
1191SEGUROLA IGLESIASITXASO1/1/2011FANTONIANO KEDNF
1178CABEZUDO RIOSEVA1/1/2010F333087ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEADNF
1180VICENTE DE LA HOZMADDI1/1/2011F339070ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEADNF
1280GARCIA IÑURRITAMALEN1/1/2011F355121TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNF
1283URTEAGA JAUREGIAIORA1/1/2011F339196TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNF
1192SALAZAR FOLGARSHERLY DANIELA1/1/2011FANTONIANO KEDNS
1174ZUBIZARRETA ZABALAANE1/1/2010F328111ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1196SORALUCE AGUIRRENIKOLE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.DNS
1206PIQUER VICENTENAIA1/1/2010F342730BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1209ARRUABARRENA VIRTOAMANE1/1/2011F335894BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1212GONZALEZ CALLEJANORA1/1/2011F335954BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1213ENPARAN ALBISUNORA1/1/2011F335988BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1215ARAMBURU ELETAEIDER1/1/2010F353223BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1216ELIZONDO OLLONAHIA1/1/2010F398544BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1217TELLETXEA ELIZALDEENEA1/1/2010F398545BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1218LOPEZ COSTAGABRIELLY1/1/2011F376509BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
401SALABERRIA LERSUNDIMIREN1/1/2011F338917C.D. EIBARDNS
1235ZAMORA EZKURRALAIA1/1/2010F343229C.D. HERNANIDNS
1302URRUTIABEASCOA SAEZMAIDER1/1/2010FBu-453C.D.AMADNS
1304GALLARDO GONZALEZINES1/1/2010F Bu-801C.D.AMADNS
1305ROCA LOPEZNADIA1/1/2010FBu- 972C.D.AMADNS
1306NUÑEZ LOPEZ DE LETONACAYETENA1/1/2011F Bu -816C.D.AMADNS
1324AGUIRREBEITIA RAMOSALAITZ1/1/2011F20584403RCD ATLETISMO BRIVIESCADNS
1219BELTZA DE MIGUELAINTZANE1/1/2010F328258GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1221GARCIA AGIRREGABIRIALUCIA1/1/2010F338020GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1224GARCIA RESAERIKA1/1/2010F326444GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1225SORET DEL RIOLAIA1/1/2010F348293GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1226LOPEZ ENCISONAHIA1/1/2010F327077GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1228TORRES MARTINEZOIHANE1/1/2011F344423GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1229GOMEZ ETXEBERRIANAROA1/1/2010F344455GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1232ZABALETA VAZQUEZIRATI1/1/2010F338288GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1310OTAEGI GARZONARHANE1/1/2011F345168HAURTZARODNS
1311CARRA DI LEVACAROLA1/1/2011F336237HAURTZARODNS
1312SUSPERREGI YEROBIMADDI1/1/2011F351736HAURTZARODNS
1313DOS ANJOS JUAREZAIORA1/1/2011F345180HAURTZARODNS
1314GRANADO MARCOSMADDI1/1/2011F351724HAURTZARODNS
1242ARREGI LASAALAITZ1/1/2011F338051JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBADNS
1307LORENZO DA SILVALIDE1/1/2011F344525JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1308MENDEZ URDAMPILLETANORA1/1/2011F339939JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1319LORENZO DA SILVALIDE1/1/2011F344525JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1320MENDEZ URDAMPILLETANORA1/1/2011F339939JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1246AYERBE CISNEROSKLOE1/1/2011FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBADNS
1251MATE SANTOSLEIRE1/1/2010F351576OSTADAR SKTDNS
1252MAEZTU MAIZLUR1/1/2011F336530OSTADAR SKTDNS
1258IPARRAGUIRRE RODRIGUEZNORA1/1/2011F353917REAL SOCIEDADDNS
1262IRURETAGOIENA ORKOLAGAANI1/1/2011F337467REAL SOCIEDADDNS
1265IPARRAGUIRRE RODRIGUEZNORA1/1/2011F353917REAL SOCIEDADDNS
1274GARAGARZA GARAIALDEIRADI1/1/2011F341443Tolosa C.F.DNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
11438IRAOLA AROZENABEÑAT1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:05:19
21424MARTIN VELEZHUGO1/1/2011M BU-457C.D.AMA0:05:21
31339ANDIANO ZABALAJON1/1/2010M349178BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:25
41429ARAUJO MURGIONDOMARKEL1/1/2010M330345JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:05:31
51411GONZALEZ GONZALEZGAEL1/1/2011M352054XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:05:36
61422GORRITIBEREA OSAANDER1/1/2010M327887ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:39
71373HUERTAS TUMASANER1/1/2010M326513REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:42
81345ARRUABARRENA VIRTOKAIET1/1/2011M335944BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:42
91421MANTZIZIDOR ARRATIBELMARTXEL1/1/2010M374839ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:47
101372URIZAR MENDOZAJULEN1/1/2010M350564REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:47
111340UGARTE MANSOALAIN1/1/2010M327492BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:47
121384URKIOLA AZURMENDIXABAT1/1/2010M330937TOLOSA C.F.0:05:50
131397LEKUONA BORREGOJULEN1/1/2011M341689TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:50
141415ALBERDI LARREATEGIAARON1/1/2010M330594ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:51
151423URIZAR MUÑOAADUR1/1/2011M340836ZUBIMUSU0:05:53
161417BARRASA BERISTAINJON1/1/2010M330598ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:54
171383ARSUAGA CARABELOSMARTIN1/1/2010M330036TOLOSA C.F.0:05:57
181403URRESTARAZU LARREAURTZI1/1/2011M335189TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:57
191357HERNANDEZ MINERXUHAR1/1/2011M339500C.D. HERNANI0:05:57
201348ERRAZKIN EMAZABELADUR1/1/2011M357675BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:57
211425GUTIEZ MARTINEZHECTOR1/1/2010MBU-4414C.D.AMA0:05:57
221354ZUZA OLLOKIEGIPERU1/1/2010M327027C.D. HERNANI0:05:58
231391HERMIDA GOROSTEGUIHARITZ1/1/2011MTOLOSA C.F.0:05:58
241377CUEVAS ZEBERIOANER1/1/2010M334386REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:58
251439ARSUAGA ARRESE-IGORMANEX1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:05:59
261376LARREA RUIZ DE CORTAZARENEKO1/1/2010M350581REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:00
271396GUTIERREZ GARMENDIAUNAX1/1/2011M343114TOLOSA C.F.0:06:02
281346GIL ELIZAZUEKI1/1/2011M343059BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:02
291387SASIAIN SARALEGUIPAUL1/1/2011M384601TOLOSA C.F.0:06:04
301399MUJIKA IPARRAGIRREUNAX1/1/2010M339139TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:04
311336ARTETXE SORALUZEUNAX1/1/2010MAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:05
321390IBARBIA OYARZABALBEÑAT1/1/2011M315021TOLOSA C.F.0:06:06
331386ARAMBERRI ALONSOANDER1/1/2011M343095TOLOSA C.F.0:06:07
341331RUIZ MARTINHODEI1/1/2010M329188ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:06:08
351338BEREZIARTUA MENDIOLAEINAR1/1/2010MAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:09
361442ARDANZA IMAZLUKA1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:06:09
371375ORCOLAGA DE MAIDAGANALEX1/1/2010M326580REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:09
381398LOPEZ KORTAXARENAIBAI1/1/2011M339098TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:11
391443ITURRIOZ ALTUNAJON1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:06:11
401330DA MOTA FERNANDESRICARDO1/1/2010M337436ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:06:12
411349LEUNDA GORDOJOKIN1/1/2011MGOIERRI GARAIA0:06:13
421394JAUREGI MUGIKAMAREN1/1/2011M341451TOLOSA C.F.0:06:13
43402MALAGA ARIZMENDIARRIETAMARKO1/1/2011M339860C.D. EIBAR0:06:14
441393SANCHEZ ALKORTAUNAX1/1/2011M343423TOLOSA C.F.0:06:14
451418CENTENO IBARGURENOIHAN1/1/2010M330616ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:06:16
461381OZCOIDI FERNÁNDEZ-VELILLAASIER1/1/2010M326465REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:16
471401VELÁZQUEZ CORTÉSENEKO1/1/2010M330340TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:18
481353SAN EMETERIO ZUZAADUR1/1/2011M339725C.D. HERNANI0:06:20
491356MORAL ANABITARTEORTZI1/1/2011M342907C.D. HERNANI0:06:20
501344ARZAC GUZMANSEBASTIAN1/1/2010M357701BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:21
511332UGARTE ELORZAURKO1/1/2011M337124ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:06:26
521388AGINAGA ARROSPIDEADEI1/1/2011M340886TOLOSA C.F.0:06:27
531378CORCUERA MORALESDANEL1/1/2010M327421REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:30
541395AZURMENDI MANSOOIER1/1/2011M350677TOLOSA C.F.0:06:32
551427GONZALEZ GARCIAHUGO1/1/2010MBU-48C.D.AMA0:06:35
561362ELUSTONDO RAMALIKER1/1/2011M337544MINTXETA0:06:36
571400GASTON MORILLASXABAT1/1/2011M342820TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:38
581385SATRUSTEGI ALKORTAMIKEL1/1/2011M341459TOLOSA C.F.0:06:38
591414SAINZ MAZA GARCIADAREL1/1/2011M339579ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:06:39
601347CORDOBA GARCIAEÑAUT1/1/2011M357646BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:39
611359GARCÍA DE CORTAZAR MARCOSANDER1/1/2011M338056JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:39
621389RODRIGUEZ GOITIABEÑAT1/1/2011M341457TOLOSA C.F.0:06:41
631333HIERRO MURILLOJULEN1/1/2011M338861ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:43
641337ETXEBERRIA ASTIGARRAGAHODEI1/1/2010MAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:46
651352MARTIN LOPEZANDER1/1/2011M336090C.D. HERNANI0:06:48
661379AGUIRRE URIGUENJON1/1/2011M336594REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:50
671380GOYA LEUNDAOIER1/1/2011M348047REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:52
681413ALBERDI GALARRAGAOIÑATZ1/1/2011M337716ZESTOA HI0:06:52
691361ELORZA TOLEDOIBAI1/1/2011M355159MINTXETA0:06:56
1335MONTERO CRESPOANDER1/1/2011MANTONIANO KEDNF
1334GONZALEZ MORENOIÑAKI1/1/2010M351157ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1341RIVERO FELIPEHODEI1/1/2011M351054BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1342LEKUONA AGIRREBEÑAT1/1/2010M327529BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1343PEREZ LAGUARDIAMARKEL1/1/2011M398543BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1436DE LA SERNA DIAZ DE CORCUERAADRIAN1/1/2010M58005860C.A. ZAILUDNS
1434ALVAREZ SOLANAUNAI1/1/2011M388909C.D. EIBARDNS
1355ERDOCIA AGIRREMIKA1/1/2010M327048C.D. HERNANIDNS
1426URRUTIABEASCOA SAEZMARKEL1/1/2010MBU-454C.D.AMADNS
1350LARREA GARITANOOINATZ1/1/2011M355161GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1351ALZELAI MERUELOAITOR1/1/2010M334480GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1430GAJATE SALAVERRIAMIKEL1/1/2011M345227HAURTZARODNS
1431IRIGOIEN ETXEBESTEEKAIN1/1/2011M345209HAURTZARODNS
1432OTAEGI SARASOLAUNAX1/1/2011M345213HAURTZARODNS
1433GARCIA SANROMAOIHAN1/1/2010M334658HAURTZARODNS
1358BARRIUSO LAKADENAOIHAN1/1/2010M328747JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBADNS
1428MARIN IZAGIRREINTXISU1/1/2010M359835JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1360LIZARTZA URKIZUJULEN1/1/2011M345689LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
1440IRAOLA AROZENABEÑAT1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
1441AROSTEGUI GOROSTIDIIKER1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
1363ETXABE ELUSTONDOENAITZ1/1/2010MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1364BEOBIDE LERTXUNDIEKI1/1/2010MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1365URAIN SANTANOENEKO1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1366AZKUE FERNANDEZLUKA1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1367ARRILLAGA GOZATEGIBEÑAT1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1368AGOTE VITORIAUR1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1369JAIO EGOAAMETS1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1370BRAVO GARMENDIAJON1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1371GAZTAÑAZPI PEREDAASER1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1392TOLOSA OCHOAEKI1/1/2011M339086Tolosa C.F.DNS
1402LASA RIPAHAITZ1/1/2011M335672TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1404ALDASORO LASAIBAI1/1/2010M328928TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1405GORJON GARCIAUNAI1/1/2010M328935TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1406ODRIOZOLA COLORADOIBAI1/1/2010M328959TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1407OTEGUI ALDASOROBEÑAT1/1/2010M328997TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1408SARRIEGI ESTENSOROKEPA1/1/2010M328944TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1409ZUBIARRAIN EIZAGUIRREIÑIGO1/1/2010M328982TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1410TATO OIARZABALHARRI1/1/2010M326755TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1412MUGUERZA ALBERDIEKAITZ1/1/2010M326563ZESTOA HIDNS
1437ALBERDI GALARRAGAOINATZ1/1/2011M337716ZESTOA HIDNS
1416ARRUPE ITUARTEUNAI1/1/2010M327914ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
1419ERRETEGUI URBIETAALEX1/1/2010M330619ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
1420HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍAJON1/1/2010M330605ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1802AGIRRETXE AYALANILE1/1/2012F348539ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:17
2917ARRESE BELOKIJULE1/1/2012F349372ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:21
3891MENDIZABAL ZABALETAIRINA1/1/2012F350778TOLOSA C.F.0:04:22
4920MANTZIZIDOR ARRATIBELJUDIT1/1/2012F351353ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:37
5861MAKAZAGA ETXANIZNAHIA1/1/2012F349633ORIOKO HERRI IKASTOLA0:04:42
6951CONEJO TOMASSARAI1/1/2012F348446GOIERRI GARAIA0:04:44
7889LERTXUNDI ITURBEAMAIA1/1/2012F350688TOLOSA C.F.0:04:45
8835ARANDILLA ZUBITURAMAIUR1/1/2012F348894C.D. HERNANI0:04:48
9819ZUBIZARRETA AGIRREALAIA1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:48
10812ARREGUI GABILONDOMAITE1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:49
11893ARTUCHA IRIONDOIRATI1/1/2012F350717TOLOSA C.F.0:04:50
12873FRIAS PEREIRAUDANE1/1/2012F347345REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:51
13872GOROSTIDI CUYAMIZURIÑE1/1/2012F348485REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:52
14820INTXAURRANDIETA GONZALEZMALEN1/1/2012F386885BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:54
15803REGODESEBES BARRUTIABENGOAIRATI1/1/2012F348961ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:55
16823PLACERES CALLEJOANE1/1/2012F386897BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:55
17890URANGA LAZKANOIRATI1/1/2012F350684TOLOSA C.F.0:04:56
18918GALARRAGA MARTINZIORTZA1/1/2012F347519ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:58
19905IZTUETA ETXEBERRIAKIRA1/1/2013F360335TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:58
20808ALBAREZ DE ARKAIA EIZAGIRREELENE1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:00
21874DEL CAMPO ARRATIBELLIDE1/1/2012F356845REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:00
22864GALLEGO MARTINMIRIAM1/1/2013F384869OSTADAR SKT0:05:01
23818LUZARRAGA ARENASOLAIA1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:01
24836MURUA BELZAMAIER1/1/2012F348991C.D. HERNANI0:05:02
25846BENGOA GONZALEZNORA1/1/2012F347805JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:05:02
26923GARCIA MIGUELMARTINA1/1/2012FBU-991C.D.AMA0:05:02
271257DE LA FUENTE ZURUTUZAMAUI1/1/2010F347315REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:02
28879AYESTARÁN TERRILLANNE1/1/2013F355384REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:02
29949OSINALDE MENDIOLAJUNE1/1/2012F348442GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:02
30897ANTOLIN IPARRAGIRREIRAIDE1/1/2013F355171TOLOSA C.F.0:05:03
31849AGIRRE GOMEZMALEN1/1/2012F347801JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:05:03
32942DAVIS ARBELAITZCLAIR1/1/2013F361518HAURTZARO0:05:04
33830ZARRAZQUIN ELORRIAGAAMAIUR1/1/2012F346121BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:05
34816HERNANDEZ LARRAÑAGAARETTE1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:06
35800GARITAONANDIA GOMEZIRUNE1/1/2013F355638ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:05:07
36834ANIKWUECHIOMA1/1/2012F349935C.D. HERNANI0:05:07
37848ARETA UMBELINALEIRE1/1/2012F356842JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:05:08
38840MUJIKA LABURUAIARA1/1/2012F349009C.D. HERNANI0:05:09
39882GARCÍA ARGARATEAITANA1/1/2013FREAL SOCIEDAD0:05:12
40868ROMERO ARECHAGAALAIA1/1/2012F346765REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:13
41824FESTA GARRIDOANE1/1/2012F346160BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:14
42813BORDA LARRAÑAGAARAITZ1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:17
43888GUEREÑU SILLONIZ-ODIAGALEIRE1/1/2013F361475TOLOSA C.F.0:05:20
44829ESCAMENDI VIGURIAMALEN1/1/2012F346160BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:20
45956MINER ARRUTIJARE1/1/2012F348633ORIOKO HERRI IKASTOLA0:05:21
46811ARREGI ARREGIINTZA1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:21
47927ENA IRASTORZAJUNE1/1/2012F349131JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:05:21
48901RABADAN ZENGOTIBENGOAINTZA1/1/2013F355197TOLOSA C.F.0:05:21
49862MIRALLES ESNALIZAR1/1/2012FORIOKO KKZAT0:05:21
50906SARALEGI LOIARTEARENE1/1/2012F348529TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:22
51894ARTOLA ELIZAZUJUNE1/1/2012F355130TOLOSA C.F.0:05:22
52919JIMÉNEZ RUBIOANE1/1/2012F347523ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:22
53821TIJERA BARJACOBANOA1/1/2012F367850BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:23
54814EZKERRA GONZALEZAIURI1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:23
55896IBARBIA OYARZABALKATIXA1/1/2013F358945TOLOSA C.F.0:05:23
56817LARRAÑAGA BLANCOIZARO1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:24
57815GARMENDIA UCINIRATI1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:24
58805AREIZAGA MENDIGAINANE1/1/2012FANTONIANO KE0:05:24
59926HERNANDEZ GONZALEZAITANA1/1/2012F20171869 BIZKAIABIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:05:24
60935SANCHEZ ARMEZAGANERE1/1/2012F354661CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:05:25
61877IRIBAR BALENCIAGAMADDI1/1/2013F367441REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:25
62950ESCUDERO MUGICANORA1/1/2012F348441GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:28
63809ALKORTA AZPIAZUITZALAI1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:29
64911GASTIAIN ITUARTELAIA1/1/2012F351182ZESTOA HI0:05:29
65895ZABALA DE MARCOSJOANE1/1/2012F350807TOLOSA C.F.0:05:31
66904ETXABE GABARAINARANE1/1/2012F349159TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:31
67912ZABALA ARRIZABALAGAANE1/1/2012F359314ZESTOA HI0:05:32
68936GÓMEZ CAYETANOMARTINA1/1/2012F353407CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:05:32
69842PAGOLA GARINMADDI1/1/2012F348904C.D. HERNANI0:05:32
70903BEASKOTXEA ETXEBERRIAAMAIUR1/1/2012F348520TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:33
71810ARAMBURU PLAZAOLAMAREN1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:33
72826RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZNAHIA1/1/2012F362469BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:34
73878GOYA LEUNDAIRATI1/1/2013F363149REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:35
74902DE MARCOS CELAYAMALEN1/1/2013F360299TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:35
75798URTEAGA RENEDONORA1/1/2013F358427AITA IPARRAGIRRE0:05:35
76948URKIZU ARRIZABALAGAUDANE1/1/2012F361506AITA IPARRAGIRRE0:05:35
77841PAGOLA GARINUXUE1/1/2012F349011C.D. HERNANI0:05:36
78804OSTOLAZA IRIONDOIRATI1/1/2013F371415ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN0:05:37
79952FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZEIDER1/1/2013F357937GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:39
80869LEIZA ARRIETAALAITZ1/1/2012F347845REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:39
81825TXAPARTEGI GALVANYITSASO1/1/2012F346275BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:39
82870ORCOLAGA DE MAIDAGANMADDI1/1/2012F347938REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:40
83852GOENAGA BENGOETXEAUXUE1/1/2012F350754LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:05:40
84847MARTINEZ DE FALCÓN AGUILARJUNE1/1/2012F356830JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:05:42
85880ECHEVERRIA BELTREIRENE1/1/2013F356311REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:43
86937INCHAUSPE OLIVERIMUNIA1/1/2012F348865CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:05:44
87851TELLERIA MAKATZAGABIDATZ1/1/2013F357554LAIOTZ0:05:47
88837BARRAL BENITOALAIA1/1/2013F362517C.D. HERNANI0:05:49
89933SANEIRO BRAVOHAIZEA1/1/2012F356668CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:05:49
90801ARRIETA SANSINENEAANE1/1/2013F355590ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:05:49
91898ARANZEGI URBIETAANITZ1/1/2013F355172TOLOSA C.F.0:05:50
92871GONZALEZ CONDEIHINTZA1/1/2012F348703REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:50
93881RODRÍGUEZ BAHONLAIDA1/1/2013F371419REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:52
94907OTAEGI MUNARRIZARA1/1/2013F358390TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:52
95839GARCIA GARCIA DE ANDOINJONE1/1/2012F349632C.D. HERNANI0:05:53
96827SANCHEZ SALOMONMAIA1/1/2013F356505BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:53
97892ESNAOLA MENDIZABALELAIA1/1/2013F361452TOLOSA C.F.0:05:53
98828EMAZABEL ZUZAYAJUNE1/1/2013F357439BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:57
99899MUGIKA OLANOIRENE1/1/2013F361508TOLOSA C.F.0:05:58
100875MCGOVERN GONZÁLEZMARGO1/1/2013F357081REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:05
101850GAZTAÑAGA URRESTARAZUANUK1/1/2013F357551LAIOTZ0:06:05
102838MENA MARTINEZIRATI1/1/2012F346943C.D. HERNANI0:06:05
103866ERQUICIA FERREIRAITSASO1/1/2012F347565REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:05
104932MARITXALAR MITXELENAHAIZEA1/1/2012F356747CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:06:22
105843ELKANO IPARRAGIRREMADDI1/1/2013F362524C.D. HERNANI0:06:30
106930NDIAYEMAME DIARRA1/1/2012F395480JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:06:35
107946LIZARAZU ETXEBERRIAIZAR1/1/2012F361512AITA IPARRAGIRRE0:06:39
108886SARASOLA VELASCOIHARTE1/1/2013F398443SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:06:39
109887AKHROUF CHIASMIISARAE1/1/2013F387736SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:06:43
110822ETXANIZ PEREÑAMARA1/1/2012F398546BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:31
806BERASATEGI BARRENETXEAITZIAR1/1/2013FANTONIANO KEDNF
807ARRUTI LEUNDAIRIS1/1/2013FANTONIANO KEDNF
885SAYERINAS1/1/2012F384423SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEADNF
797OTAMENDI MUJIKAPAULE1/1/2013F358392AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
799GURRUTXAGA NOGRARONAROA1/1/2013F358421AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
945URRESTARAZU PRADOSBIDATZ1/1/2012F361475AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
947GALPARSORO DORRONSOROJONE1/1/2012F361456AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
953SURUTUSA NOGALESUXUE1/1/2012F348634AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
954OTAEGI MUNARRIZARA1/1/2013F348645AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
955DIEGO DELGADOIRUNE1/1/2013F348642AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
831GOIKOETXEA LOPEZMAREN1/1/2013F376075BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
832ETXAIDE GOMEZIRATI1/1/2012F366287BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
833ELIZONDO SALABERRIAJARE1/1/2012F348892C.D. HERNANIDNS
844CASAS SARASALAIDA1/1/2013F363590C.D. HERNANIDNS
845ZELARAIN ROJOKATIXA1/1/2012F349866C.D. HERNANIDNS
922CHAURRI LOPEZSOFIA1/1/2012FBU-802C.D.AMADNS
924OCIO RUIZ DE LOIZAGALAIA1/1/2012FBU-1225C.D.AMADNS
925GALLO BUSTOMIREIA1/1/2012FBU- 989C.D.AMADNS
934ESTEBAN ANDRESARENE1/1/2013FCLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIADNS
943MARITXALAR IRASTORZAENERITZ1/1/2013F361489HAURTZARODNS
944SUSPERREGI BARROSOKIRA1/1/2012F361428HAURTZARODNS
928ITURRIOTZ EGANADEIANE1/1/2012F349165JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
929LUZARRAGA TRABANCAMADDI1/1/2012F349169JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
931GARMENDIA HERNANDEZNATALE1/1/2013F360330JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
853MENDIETA AMONDARAINARANE1/1/2012F350774LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
854BORDA GARMENDIAIZAR1/1/2012F350814LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
855ZUBELTZU BASTERRETXEAMAIER1/1/2012F350811LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
856ISASTI ELIZONDOUXUE1/1/2012F350762LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
857ZINKUNEGI MANCISIDORIZARO1/1/2012F350810LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
858HERRERO IRUREIZARO1/1/2012F350759LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
859GARCIA UGALDEMARA1/1/2012F350752LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
957SAIZAR BARRENAIRATI1/1/2013F348647LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
958LAKARRA IMAZANOUK1/1/2013F358390LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
959ALCALDE PIKABEAGARAZI1/1/2013F358382LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
938GEREÑU SILLONIZ-ODIAGALEIRE1/1/2013FLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
939ORTEGA MORALESUXUE1/1/2013FLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
940ETXEBERRIA ARRUEANE1/1/2013FLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
941MERINO AIZPURUNERE1/1/2013FLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
860GALLASTEGUI LOYOLASARA1/1/2012F367047MINTXETADNS
863FAROOQUI FAROOQUIMANAHILL1/1/2012FORIOKO KKZATDNS
865MUNOA LOPEZ DE TEJADACLARA1/1/2012F355982REAL SOCIEDADDNS
867GARCÍA-OCHOA PEINADOAMANDA1/1/2012F366472REAL SOCIEDADDNS
876SANCHEZ ESTEVEZLAIA1/1/2013F360513REAL SOCIEDADDNS
883EL HADEG EL HADEGIMAN1/1/2012F368609SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEADNS
884SANCHEZ TIRADOKARIN SOFIA1/1/2012F398111SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEADNS
908MAKIBAR BERANOEIDER1/1/2013F357467TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
909RAMAJO RUPEREZDEIANE1/1/2013F357388TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
910GASTIAIN ITUARTENAROA1/1/2012F351197ZESTOA HIDNS
913GUZMAN LEMAALMA1/1/2013F359769ZESTOA HIDNS
914LARRAÑAGA ARRANZHELENE1/1/2013F358680ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
915SANCHEZ BASTIASANNE1/1/2013F359245ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
916AGIRRE ARRIAGAAMAIA1/1/2012F359293ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
921OSA PEDREROUDANE1/1/2012F347725ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
11123SEVILLA AMOANER1/1/2012F20189937 BIZKAIABIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:03:56
21122MADRID OCIOTEO1/1/2012FLICENCIA - BU- 836C.D.AMA0:04:06
3983ARREGI ALEGRIALIER1/1/2012F346196BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:09
41105GONZALEZ GASTESIJURDAN1/1/2012F353408XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:04:16
5975LARRAÑAGA ETXANIZEKI1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:18
6962AGIRRE XUBANPEREZ1/1/2013F357290AITXURI0:04:20
71154OTAEGIOIHAN31/12/2050F351844HAURTZARO0:04:22
81085ALEGRÍA OIARTZABALBEÑAT1/1/2013F373179TOLOSA C.F.0:04:22
91082AYERBE AROCENAJON1/1/2012F365529TOLOSA C.F.0:04:22
101088MATXAIN AZALDEGIJOSU1/1/2012F361333TOLOSA C.F.0:04:23
111128LOPEZ OTEGUIOIHAN1/1/2012F349139JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:04:24
121461BARANDIARAN RUIZ DE ALEGRIAEKHI1/1/2013FAITA IPARRAGIRRE0:04:25
131089RUBIO GARCIAIKER1/1/2012F354580TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:25
141005VERDUGO GARCIAANER1/1/2013F359446C.D. HERNANI0:04:25
151464PERALES ALDANONDOIBON1/1/2012F348627LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:04:27
161126BALBAS IRASTORZAJON1/1/2012F349152JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:04:27
171090TELLO PARADELADANEL1/1/2012F351923TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:28
181036ZABALETA URKOLAEKHI1/1/2012F348091REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:29
191083CESTAU AZPIROZIKER1/1/2012FTOLOSA C.F.0:04:29
20966ZABALETA LEGARISTIAIMAR1/1/2013F346559ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:04:30
211060CIVICO URRETABIZKAIAURKO1/1/2013F368014SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:04:31
221124ARRONDO AZCONAEKHI1/1/2012F349127JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:04:32
23964GALARRAGA ANDOITZZABALETA1/1/2013F357293AITXURI0:04:32
241158MAIZTEGI AROSTEGIENETZ1/1/2013F358207TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:33
25982ARAMAYO RICOLUKEN1/1/2012F386909BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:33
251117AGUIRREZABALAGA LETAMENDIAIBON1/1/2012F359746ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:33
26971LERTXUNDI FERNANDEZTELMO1/1/2013FANTONIANO KE0:04:33
271022MAKAZAGA ETXANIZAMETS1/1/2012FORIOKO KKZAT0:04:33
281118ARRIZABALAGA ALBIZUDENIS1/1/2012F347515ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:34
29976MUJIKA IPARRAGIRREAURITZ1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:34
30960MENDIZABAL LEKUONAENAITZ1/1/2012F247137AITXURI0:04:35
31996ERGUIN OTAÑOIBAI1/1/2012F352868BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:35
321040PEÑA FLORESOIER1/1/2012F348494REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:35
331103ZABALA AROZENAOIER1/1/2012F350027UZTURPE IKASTOLA0:04:35
34963DE LOS MOZOS MARKELTELLERIA1/1/2013F357292AITXURI0:04:36
351104LARRETA ITURRIOZUGAITZ1/1/2013F355189UZTURPE IKASTOLA0:04:36
36967NOGALES FERNANDEZOIHAN1/1/2012F348799ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:37
371053TUTOR YARZAURKO1/1/2013FREAL SOCIEDAD0:04:37
38988IBARGUEN RODRIGUEZOIER1/1/2012F361179BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:38
391015OIARTZABAL ITURZAETAAXIER1/1/2012F350783LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:04:38
40969ARANBURU HERNANDEZHARRIET1/1/2012F365230ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN0:04:39
411034JAUREGI SALABERRIAOIER1/1/2012F345972OSTADAR SKT0:04:39
421038LARRINAGA GOÑIKAI1/1/2012F347844REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:39
431037URTEAGA ALTUNAEKAIN1/1/2012F348362REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:39
44984SARRIEGI GARCIAALEX1/1/2013F358937BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:39
451033ORMAZABAL GARRIDOAITOR1/1/2012F353653OSTADAR SKT0:04:39
46965GALDOS EGAÑAMIKEL1/1/2013F355636ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:04:40
471159ALDANONDO RISKOAIETZ1/1/2012F349187TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:41
481017MENDIZABAL ZUBELDIAUNAI1/1/2012F398877LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:04:41
491160JIMENEZ BARANDIARANORKATZ1/1/2012F350800TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:42
501020DURANDEGI DELGADOUNAI1/1/2012F349625ORIOKO HERRI IKASTOLA0:04:43
511156TOLOSA GARCIAMANEX1/1/2012F349220TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:43
521080SARALEGUI LÓPEZAITOR1/1/2012FTOLOSA C.F.0:04:43
531061IGLESIAS LASAADRIAN1/1/2013F384651SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:04:44
54961ANTIA LABAKAURKI1/1/2013F357281AITXURI0:04:44
551007BORDAGARAY SAGARNAENEKO1/1/2012F347545C.D. HERNANI0:04:44
561050ROJO DEL BARRIOUNAX1/1/2013F356478REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:45
571127AIERBE ANTXIAADEI1/1/2012F349149JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:04:45
581039CAMPANILLAS RIPALDACÉSAR1/1/2012F346341REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:45
591120URANGA ZABALAEKHI1/1/2012F351200ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:46
601057AMRANI R RAYSANIR1/1/2012F385262SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:04:46
611027ARROZPIDE BLANCOOINATZ1/1/2013FORIOKO KKZAT0:04:46
621121BARRASA GARCÍAARTURO1/1/2012FÁLAVALA BLANCA0:04:48
631055LARRAÑAGA MATEOSMIKEL1/1/2012F368614SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:04:48
64968VIDAL OLCHOWYJIGNACIO1/1/2012F348025ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN0:04:48
651078ARTOLA UGARTEMENDIAOIHAN1/1/2013F361437TOLOSA C.F.0:04:49
661077GARMENDIA ELCORO-BERECIBAMIKEL1/1/2012F367581TOLOSA C.F.0:04:49
671026IRURETAGOIENA ESNALLIHER1/1/2013FORIOKO KKZAT0:04:51
681019SANTOS OTEGUIUNAX1/1/2012F347793MINTXETA0:04:51
691086GUTIÉRREZ GARMENDIAPAU1/1/2012F367578TOLOSA C.F.0:04:52
701142OLMO ESTEBANANER1/1/2012F353419CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:04:52
711119GONZALEZ VILLARIKER1/1/2012F359302ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:53
721155MARIN PRIETOKOLDO1/1/2013F348526TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:53
731114KAREAGA IZARRABERNAT1/1/2013F359260ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:53
741143GORROTXATEGI ALCALAIKER1/1/2012F351462CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:04:54
75985RIBES BERRALUKEN1/1/2013F357460BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:55
761140MALVAREZ TORRESMARKEL1/1/2012F353383CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:04:55
771144OTAEGI ETXEBESTELIHER1/1/2013F356609CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:04:55
78974GONZALEZ URBISTONDODENIS1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:55
791141MARTÍNEZ MAROÑOURKO1/1/2012F354679CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:04:56
80973ASTIGARRAGA ETXANIZEKAITZ1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:56
811451GARCES URRETABIZKAIAUNAX1/1/2012F361470LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:04:57
821041PASCUAL VAZQUEZJON1/1/2012F353244REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:57
83992PIORNO CANELAMARC1/1/2013F369094BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:58
84977SUBINAS ALBERDIJURGI1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:59
851149AMEZTOYUNAI31/12/2050FHAURTZARO0:04:59
861145AGIRREARKAITZ31/12/2050FHAURTZARO0:05:00
87970ARANBERRI ZUBIZARRETALIZAR1/1/2013FANTONIANO KE0:05:00
881084ARAMENDI ARABOLAZAMATEO1/1/2013F373182TOLOSA C.F.0:05:01
891113FLORES SERNAALAIN1/1/2013F359239ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:01
901112ALBIZU AGUIRRESAROBEOIHAN1/1/2013F359252ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:01
911075ASTIASARAN ESQUIROZXABIER1/1/2012F367591TOLOSA C.F.0:05:02
921097IMAZ ARRONDOLIER1/1/2012F348525TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:03
931003PEREZ SAINZANER1/1/2013F358207GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:03
941063SANZ VERDEJOENEKO1/1/2012F350681SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:05:04
95987LARRAÑAGA RAZKINIZEI1/1/2013F357443BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:06
961070MARTIN URIARTEXABIER1/1/2013F361105SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:05:07
97994GIL ELIZAZUAIMAR1/1/2013F361165BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:07
981043CONDE URABAYENEVAN1/1/2013F361065REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:08
991046ARBIZU PLAZAIKER1/1/2013FREAL SOCIEDAD0:05:08
1011045SABATIE GARATEENDIKA1/1/2013FREAL SOCIEDAD0:05:09
102900LAMPRE ITURBEONDARRU1/1/2013M363798TOLOSA C.F.0:05:09
1031001CALVO QUEVEDOENEKO1/1/2012F349220GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:09
1041107SAN JUAN ZUBIAMARKEL1/1/2012F351199ZESTOA HI0:05:10
105989ERRAZKIN EMAZABELHEGOI1/1/2012F366286BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:10
106993IDIAKEZ GARCIAUNAX1/1/2013F361167BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:10
1071108AIZPURUA HIJARAITOR1/1/2012F359295ZESTOA HI0:05:11
1081048RUBIO ITURRALDEPELLO1/1/2013F355722REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:14
1091081JAUREGUI ZUBILLAGAUNAX1/1/2013F361487TOLOSA C.F.0:05:14
1101151ETXEBERRIAUNAI31/12/2050F351925HAURTZARO0:05:15
1111150CASTROMIKEL31/12/2050F360339HAURTZARO0:05:17
1121002IZAGUIRRE URQUIOLAMARKEL1/1/2013F358192GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:18
113320ATIENDE SAIZXABAT31/12/2050MBESTE BIRA LOIU0:05:18
114972LABURU LARRARTEEKHI1/1/2013FANTONIANO KE0:05:20
1151076RODRIGUEZ AGUIRREPERU1/1/2013F373240TOLOSA C.F.0:05:21
1161042URIARTE ARZAKOIHAN1/1/2012F355986REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:23
1171044MCGOVERN GONZÁLEZALEXSANDER1/1/2013F357312REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:23
1181035ALMANDOZ PEQUEÑOBENJAMÍN1/1/2012F365859REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:24
119999PAÑENZUELA ALBERDIISMAEL1/1/2012F352279GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:05:25
120998JORCIN BRUSCIOTTIARITZ1/1/2012F357718GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:05:26
1211000SAN MARTIN IMAZNICOLAS1/1/2012F357746GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:05:26
1221148LASATELMO31/12/2050FHAURTZARO0:05:34
1231455INZA TOLEDOJULEN1/1/2013F350802LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:05:35
124978MARTIN PRESEDOION1/1/2013F356928BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:42
1251004ALZELAY MARTINEZ CAMPOSGALDER1/1/2012F349187GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:45
126980CARABALLO RUIZ DE ARCAUTEOLIVER1/1/2012F374218BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:55
1271072ZOUIGAMOHAMED1/1/2013F384364SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:06:34
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
117JEBITOKEDINAH1/1/2001FK-17KENIA0:28:39
2201JEMUTAIWINNIE1/1/2003FK-201KENIA0:29:07
320CHELANGATANNET31/12/2050FU-20UGANDA0:30:07
424CAMPO SASTRE LIDIA1/1/1991FBU-2797HOKA0:32:50
519BAKKERVEERLE1/1/2003FN19NETHERLAND0:32:57
6202ARBEO SARRIUGARTE JUNE1/1/1999FBI-8098FC BARCELONA0:33:08
723SERRANO AZPIAZU MARTA1/1/2003FM-7933VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO0:33:24
828RODRIGUEZ MONTERO LUCIA1/1/1998FM-4505CD NIKE RUNNING0:33:35
925PRIETO SUAREZ IDAIRA1/1/1997FSG-39900:33:39
10200ITURBE ARGINZONIZ ONDITZ1/1/1991FBI-7446BILBAO ATLETISMO0:33:49
1122GONZALEZ CUEVAS MARIA1/1/2001FM-4650VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO0:34:27
1226ARCE PEREIRA CARLA1/1/2000FEX-6822BILBAO ATLETISMO0:34:52
13175ETXEZARRETA GURRUTXAGA MAITE1/1/1991FSS-246GOIERRI GARAIA0:35:38
14156IRUSTA GOMEZ OIHANE1/1/2001FBI-52528BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:36:06
15176SANZ RODRIGUEZ AINHOA1/1/1989FSS-18220GOIERRI GARAIA0:36:22
16198VEGA FLORES SILVIA1/1/1971FBI-8123BILBAO ATLETISMO0:36:35
17162MINTEGUI GONZALEZ ARRATE1/1/1988FVI-3471LEA LA BLANCA0:36:43
18173SAMPEDRO ARANDO GARAZI1/1/1989FBI-53321DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:37:22
19174ESTEBANEZ VIVAR LARA1/1/1994FSS-284GOIERRI GARAIA0:37:23
20161CEBOLLADA MARTINEZ LAURA1/1/1982FCT-29211LEA LA BLANCA0:37:24
21167OYARZABAL FERNANDEZ LOLA1/1/2003FVI-126LEA LA BLANCA0:37:32
22197ASPIAZU CIGARAN MIREN EGUZKIÑE1/1/1981FBI-52456BILBAO ATLETISMO0:38:27
23181OCHOA DE ALDA ANE1/1/2003FBI-211ATLETICO GETXO0:38:35
24164CALVO CEANURI NEREA1/1/1999FVI-125LEA LA BLANCA0:38:36
25165MARDARAS SUSTACHA UXUE1/1/2001FBI-292LEA LA BLANCA0:38:55
26186ECHARRI ROUCO PAULA1/1/1999FBI-26ATLETICO GETXO0:39:16
27171ETXEGARAI CARBAJO NURIA1/1/1973FBI-50DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:39:26
28177UNANUE BEREZIARTU AINHOA1/1/2001FSS-200714GOIERRI GARAIA0:40:20
28191USANDIZAGA ZUBIAURRE AINHOA1/1/1992FEUSS-712ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI A.K.0:40:20
29178ARRIETA BELTRAN NAROA1/1/1973FSS-200742GOIERRI GARAIA0:40:35
30152LOPEZ DAMBOLENEA LEIRE1/1/1999FSS-19991AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:40:48
31155MANCISIDOR ARAMBARRI SARA1/1/2002FSS-231SUPER AMARA BAT0:41:55
32185EGIA MAESTRE IXONE1/1/1976FBI-75ATLETICO GETXO0:41:58
33189TAIBO ALVAREZ ANE MIREN1/1/1996FBI-394ATLETICO GETXO0:42:12
34187GASCON FERNÁNDEZ-GUBIEDA ARUNA1/1/1997FBI-227ATLETICO GETXO0:42:50
35188LOPEZ ROMO ALBA1/1/1988FBI-77ATLETICO GETXO0:43:30
36169ALKORTA LEJARRETA ENERITZ1/1/1983FBI-36DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:44:04
37182LOZANO GARCIA AMAIUR1/1/2001FEUBI-988ATLETICO GETXO0:44:24
38184DELGADO KORTAZAR EIDER1/1/1987FEUBI-53488ATLETICO GETXO0:47:01
39183MEDRANO BALLESTEROS GARBIÑE1/1/2001FEUBI-53030ATLETICO GETXO0:48:36
180MARTIN DEL MORAL NEREA1/1/2003FBI-228Atletico GetxoDNF
150FLORES YABEN OLATZ1/1/1995FSS-19229AT. SAN SEBASTIANDNS
151LASA GALARRAGA MARIA1/1/2000FSS-20639AT. SAN SEBASTIANDNS
153NAVASCUES DOMINGUEZ MARIA1/1/1997FSS-532AT. SAN SEBASTIANDNS
179LORES ERAZO NEREA1/1/2001FBI-430Atletico GetxoDNS
190ESSOUBAI EL IDRISSI JIHAD1/1/2003FNA-15870ATLETICO IRANZUDNS
154GARCIA ALVAREZ LAURA1/1/2001FVI-5617BARRUTIA A.E.DNS
157ZUAZUA AMEZUA GARAZI1/1/2002FBI-52599BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
158SANTOS RUEDA SONIA1/1/1977FEUBI-53394BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
159DE PRADO GAUSI ADRIANA1/1/1999FBI-52457BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
160MUÑOZ MOLINUEVO EIDER1/1/1998FBI-53302BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
194FUENTE HERRERA JONE1/1/2002FBI-52529Bilbao AtletismoDNS
195MENDIA ARRIETA IRAIA1/1/2003FSS-279Bilbao AtletismoDNS
196ARRAIZA ARAMENDI MAITE1/1/1987FEUSS-746Bilbao AtletismoDNS
199GOMEZ RUIZ NATALIA1/1/1994FBI-20396Bilbao AtletismoDNS
168EGUIBAR PICO IZARO1/1/2003FBI-52494DURANGO KIROL TALDEADNS
170EGIBAR IBINAGA IZASKUN1/1/1970FBI-53103DURANGO KIROL TALDEADNS
172PICO GABANTXO AMAIA1/1/1973FBI-52630DURANGO KIROL TALDEADNS
21KEFALEWEDE1/1/2000FE-21ETIOPIADNS
27CARRERA HERNANDEZ ALICIA1/1/1993FNA-14193GRUPOMPLEO PAMPLONA ATDNS
163MORENO SANCHEZ INES1/1/1999FVI-84LEA LA BLANCADNS
166LLAMAS BROUARDELLE HÉLÈNE1/1/2002FVI-5781LEA LA BLANCADNS
203ESPEJO NUÑEZ CRISTINA1/1/1994FAR-1845PLAYAS DE CASTELLONDNS
18CHESANGPRISCA1/1/2003FU-18UGANDADNS
192MARTIN ARAMBURU MIREN1/1/1999FSS-19974UNIV LEON SPRINT ATDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
19KWEMOIRONALD1/1/1995MK-9KENIA0:26:19
21KIPKURUIISMAHEL1/1/2005MK-1KENIA0:26:20
35CHELIMOOSCAR1/1/2001MUG-5UGANDA0:26:34
412OUKHELFEN BEN HADDOU ABDESSAMAD1/1/1998MCT-22242CD NIKE RUNNING0:26:37
54GETAHONTADESSE1/1/1997MI4ISRAEL0:26:59
6146ALAIZ VILLACORTA ROBERTO1/1/1990ML-4123C.A.CARNICAS SERRANO0:27:06
713EL KHAYAMI EL KOMIRY ABDERRAHMAN1/1/1995MV-21272PLAYAS DE CASTELLON0:27:22
8145MOLA DIAZ MARIO1/1/1990MIB-14344ADA CALVIÀ - VISTASOL0:27:31
916BAIDAL MARCO MIGUEL1/1/2001MA-11803C.A.CARNICAS SERRANO0:27:35
10674AOUINA EL KARBOUBIYAHYA1/1/1990M0:27:44
112LAROSNIELS1/1/2005MN-2NETHERLAND0:27:53
12142SCHIPPERENSTAN1/1/2001MN-142NETHERLAND0:28:07
13673ALVAREZRUBEN1/1/1990M0:28:13
146CATROFESANTIAGO1/1/1999MUR-6URUGUAY0:28:21
1515ARCE IBAÑEZ DANIEL1/1/1992MBU-2905NEW BALANCE TEAM0:28:22
1610MARTOS ROA SEBASTIAN1/1/1989MSO-37HOKA0:28:28
17129DIAZ LOPEZ JOSEBA1/1/1995MSS-19345AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:28:29
187VAN RIELROBIN1/1/2000MN-7NETHERLAND0:28:38
1954HERRAN AGUILAR URKO1/1/1995MVI-5822LEA LA BLANCA0:29:03
2011PARRA MAESTRE GONZALO1/1/1996MM-2450FC BARCELONA0:29:18
2187EL ASRI BRAHIM1/1/1996MBI-369ATLETICO GETXO0:29:25
2236ARTOLA ARIN ANARTZ1/1/2000MSS-20731ATLETISMO SANTURTZI0:29:36
2379LARREA ARANGUREN IBAI1/1/2002MSS-200718GOIERRI GARAIA0:29:38
2441PESQUERA SANZ ANDER1/1/1995MBI-303ATLETISMO SANTURTZI0:29:52
25100DE LA PEÑA TOLEDO DIEGO1/1/2001MM-28601E.A. MAJADAHONDA0:30:05
2656PEREZ GARCIA JAVIER1/1/1988MVI-5852LEA LA BLANCA0:30:11
2753CRUZ MATEOS IMANOL1/1/1978MSS-15546LEA LA BLANCA0:30:11
2838BILBAO PEREZ GONTZAL1/1/1985MBI-20147ATLETISMO SANTURTZI0:30:40
2946AGUIRREBEÑA ITURBE MIKEL1/1/1996MSS-270SUPER AMARA BAT0:30:43
3080DONNAY OTEGUI ENDIKA1/1/1987MSS-200845GOIERRI GARAIA0:30:47
31308KAANACHE AMGHIRAF HOSSAIN1/1/1984MSS-51AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:30:52
3278TORRES CENTENO RUBEN1/1/1997MBI-245GOIERRI GARAIA0:30:55
33113DIAZ BLANCO DANIEL ANTONIO1/1/2001MEX-6862ATLETICO SALAMANCA0:31:05
3481MANZISIDOR ERMINA XABAT1/1/1985MSS-19516GOIERRI GARAIA0:31:10
35104BAZ ARKOTXA JON1/1/2002MBI-52506MUÑATONES0:31:10
36119VAHL PEDROSA GUILLERMO1/1/1989MSS-209SOPELANAKO MUNARRI0:31:13
3735MARTIN SANCHEZ ERIC1/1/1999MSS-200975ALOÑA-MENDI K.E.0:31:16
3852CABALLERO RECIO ALBERT1/1/1974MCT-6870LEA LA BLANCA0:31:28
39121SANCHEZ ELORZA XABIER1/1/1991MEUSS-555TXINDOKI A.T.0:31:33
40138SUKUNZA GOMEZ AIMAR1/1/2003MSS-240ZUMEATARRA0:31:33
41106ITURRASPE MENDIALDUA PAUL1/1/2002MBI-53424MUÑATONES0:31:38
4264TERAN BELASTEGUI JULEN1/1/1999MSS-20009C.D. EIBAR0:31:41
4332GOMEZ GARCIA ANASTASIO1/1/1973MSS-200977ALOÑA-MENDI K.E.0:31:44
44130MADRAZO AZPIAZU AITOR1/1/1996MEUSS-52840AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:31:47
4590PASCUAL COLINO JON1/1/1994MBI-53304ATLETICO GETXO0:31:50
4676MARTIN GOMEZ DAVID1/1/1989MSS-389GOIERRI GARAIA0:31:56
47101GURRUTXAGA BARRUETABEÑA MIKEL1/1/1996MEUSS-903MINTXETA ATLETISMO0:32:03
4895ELOLA PLAZAOLA AITOR1/1/2003MEUSS-525700:32:05
49141IRAOLA PERLINES ALEX1/1/1999MSS-20655TXINDOKI A.T.0:32:06
5094GURRUTXAGA ARRUTI IÑIGO1/1/1992MEUSS-7450:32:11
5165OSORO GUTIERREZ TXOMIN1/1/1996MSS-19323C.D. EIBAR0:32:13
52103BAZ ARKOTXA MIKEL1/1/2002MBI-52505MUÑATONES0:32:18
53110LIZARRONDO LAFUENTE XABIER1/1/2000MSS-249REAL SOCIEDAD0:32:20
5457AZPIAZU URANGA JULEN1/1/2003MSS-292LEA LA BLANCA0:32:22
55116RUEDA RODRIGUEZ IKER1/1/1985MEUBI-692C.A. SENDOA0:32:26
5698MARTIN-POZO MARCHAND JAVIER1/1/1975MM-1999CLUC KUKIMBIA NAVALCARNERO0:32:27
57133RUIZ CUADRADO AGUSTIN1/1/1980MEUSS-20876AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:32:29
58137MANCISIDOR ARRUTI IGON1/1/1979MEUSS-827ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI0:32:30
5975INZA GUISASOLA IMANOL1/1/1994MSS-19339GOIERRI GARAIA0:32:31
6074DELGADO GALLEGO IBAN1/1/1996MSS-18GOIERRI GARAIA0:32:37
6170BILBAO ARRIEN IBON1/1/1994MEUBI-53411GERNIKAKO AT0:32:41
6299NAVARRO IZQUIERDO DANIEL1/1/1983MM-6532CLUC KUKIMBIA NAVALCARNERO0:32:41
63122ETXEBERRIA IZTUETA JON1/1/2003MSS-510TXINDOKI A.T.0:32:43
64140SESMA LASARTE XABIER1/1/1994MSS-259SUPER AMARA BAT0:32:55
6561TXOPITEA ELORRIAGA MIKEL1/1/1992MBI-51LEA LA BLANCA0:33:06
6688NAPAL LÓPEZ DE ZUBIRIA JON1/1/1999MEUBI-653ATLETICO GETXO0:33:17
6771ZABALA CORDOBES ENEKO1/1/1993MEUBI-53412GERNIKAKO AT0:33:23
68120MANTEROLA SAGASTUME AITOR1/1/1982MSS-2799SOPELANAKO MUNARRI0:33:25
69128MARTINEZ GARRALDA IKER1/1/2001MEUSS-284TOLOSA C.F.0:33:27
7037RUIZ BAEZ IGOR1/1/2001MEUBI-52587ATLETISMO SANTURTZI0:33:33
71105SOLANA CRESPO JAVIER1/1/2003MBI-52564MUÑATONES0:33:45
72134CASAL GOMEZ ANTXON1/1/2003MBI-47DEPORTIVO ZORNOTZA0:33:47
7389OUADOU YOUNES1/1/1990MBI-52462ATLETICO GETXO0:33:52
7433HUEBRA GOMEZ DAVID1/1/1970MSS-19076ALOÑA-MENDI K.E.0:33:53
75131ELOLA CEBERIO IÑAKI1/1/1979MEUSS-359AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:34:09
7645ANGLADA AIZPURUA IKER1/1/1999MSS-21050SUPER AMARA BAT0:34:37
77112TEJADO GARCIA EKAITZ1/1/2003MSS-1060REAL SOCIEDAD0:34:50
78135AMILIBIA ARAMBURU JOSEBA1/1/1977MEUSS-112ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI0:35:09
79143GOENAGA IRIONDO ANDER1/1/1993MEUSS-6060:35:16
8043BELDARRAIN SEGUROLA IÑIGO1/1/1992MSS-19128AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:35:16
8183ARTABE AIZPURU IÑIGO1/1/1987MBI-53200ATLETICO GETXO0:35:29
82123IZTUETA SUKIA IKER1/1/1982MSS-21047TXINDOKI A.T.0:35:29
8358BRIÑAS ABECIA IBON1/1/2003MVI-23LEA LA BLANCA0:35:44
8459DE PABLO CHURRUCA IÑAKI1/1/2003MVI-50LEA LA BLANCA0:35:59
8560GARCIA ALTARRIBAS PABLO1/1/1978MVI-38LEA LA BLANCA0:35:59
8672AGUIRRE URTEAGA JOSEBA GURUTZ1/1/1990MSS-371GOIERRI GARAIA0:37:13
87118LEGASA RIOS ADRIAN1/1/1988MEUBI-31507C.A. SENDOA0:37:46
8886ZAMORANO CASILLAS BITTOR1/1/1976MBI-52727ATLETICO GETXO0:38:50
8934VELEDA PRIETO RICARDO1/1/1962MSS-18919ALOÑA-MENDI K.E.0:39:04
39CARRASCAL MORALES JUAN ALBERTO1/1/1980MBI-380Atletismo SanturtziDNF
42RAZGA ISMAIL1/1/1994MBI-53245Atletismo SanturtziDNF
115POZO MUÑOZ JOSE LUIS1/1/1968MEUBI-30386C.A. SENDOADNF
92IZAGIRRE ETXEZARRETA GAIZKA1/1/2003MEUSS-140C.D. HERNANIDNF
136AMILIBIA ARANBURU MARTIN1/1/1986MEUSS-726ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOIDNF
97ETXEITA GOIENOLA BORJA1/1/1984MBI-337AD KORRIKAZALEAKDNS
31GURIDI LARRAÑAGA BEÑAT1/1/2001MEUSS-52738ALOÑA-MENDI K.E.DNS
44ALONSO FUENTES JOEL1/1/1998MBI-20234ARTUNDUAGADNS
14MENACHO MIRALLES EDUARDO1/1/1999MAR-2611ASICS RUNNINGDNS
82ARANGUREN CASANOVA JON ANDER1/1/1985MEUBI-30035Atletico GetxoDNS
84GIL RODRIGUEZ MILTON ARTURO1/1/1979MBI-399Atletico GetxoDNS
85PEÑA OLABUENAGA AYMAR1/1/1982MEUBI-610Atletico GetxoDNS
91URIARTE BIKARREGI ANDER1/1/1989MBI-414Atletico GetxoDNS
40MALDONADO ALONSO PABLO1/1/1999MBI-52623Atletismo SanturtziDNS
132MUÑOZ DEL POZO PEDRO1/1/1973MSS-14024AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKEDNS
47CABADA OÑA ION1/1/2003MBI-52715BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
48GARCIA ZAMALLOA ENDIKA1/1/2003MBI-213BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
49HOYOS ALONSO WOGEN1/1/2001MBI-8142BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
50ARENAL BILBAO ASIER1/1/1980MEUBI-52368BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
51ELORRIAGA AGUIRRE BEÑAT1/1/2000MBI-53092BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
114ARIAS EPELDE ALBERTO1/1/1979MBI-390C.A. SENDOADNS
117SOLANAS DIEZ FELICISIMO1/1/1979MBI-365C.A. SENDOADNS
109MORENO PEREZ DIEGO1/1/1985MM-2896CLUB RFB BOADILLADNS
62UGALDE FERRERO ARGOITZ1/1/1981MBI-247DURANGO KIROL TALDEADNS
63OUSLIMANE AHMED1/1/1997MBI-357DURANGO KIROL TALDEADNS
66ROSCALES ESNAL ANDER1/1/2003MBI-12GALDAKAO ATMO.DNS
67LOBATO ELORRIETA UNAI1/1/2001MEUBI-52061GERNIKAKO ATDNS
68MANTZIZIDOR TORRONTEGI URKO1/1/1977MEUBI-53768GERNIKAKO ATDNS
69SAITUA BETANZOS PATRIK1/1/1987MEUBI-53238GERNIKAKO ATDNS
73CATARAIN RAZQUIN BEÑAT1/1/1989MSS-200871GOIERRI GARAIADNS
77MUGICA BIKUÑA MIKEL1/1/1989MSS-201087GOIERRI GARAIADNS
55ORTIZ DE ZARATE NUÑEZ IKER1/1/1991MVI-5847LEA LA BLANCADNS
8AFERDIABDERRAHMANE1/1/1996MM-8MARRUECOSDNS
102BAZ ARKOTXA UNAI1/1/2002MBI-52507MUÑATONESDNS
107ANDRADE LEMOS JOEL RODRIGO1/1/1998MBI-210MUÑATONESDNS
108SAMANIEGO BOUSO HODEI1/1/1990MBI-351MUÑATONESDNS
96MAKAZAGA ARISTI IBAI1/1/1983MSS-326ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI A.K.DNS
111AGINAGALDE URRESTARAZU ENAITZ1/1/2002MEUSS-710REAL SOCIEDADDNS
139ARCHAOUI OURNANE MUSTAPHA1/1/1989MEUSS-521SUPER AMARA BATDNS
125GARIN IZAGUIRRE ANDER1/1/1997MSS-1165Tolosa C.F.DNS
126ORTIZ GARMENDIA ANDER1/1/1993MEUSS-530Tolosa C.F.DNS
127MADINA AIZKORBE IBAI1/1/1985MEUSS-294Tolosa C.F.DNS
124ORBEGOZO ATORRASAGASTI ENRIQUE1/1/1980MSS-536TXINDOKI A.T.DNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1214MALVIDO ALEGRIAJOSE IGNACIO7/11/1970MEUS-5357ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:01:59
2217ALONSO PALOMOANDRES22/3/2005MEUS-4308ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:23
3218ALONSO ROTAECHEJUAN1/6/1961MEUS-5331ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:23
4219TABOADA CORDOBAAARON24/11/2005MEUS-4095ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:30
5215SIMON GAMEZXABIER17/7/2006MEUS-5340ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:34
6213GIL MOLINAALEXANDER14/12/1995MEUS-3722ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:47
7210CORDERO FERNANDEZIZARO18/7/2004FEUS-5325ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:51
8211ORTIZ ORTUZARUXUE2/5/2008FEUS-5334ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:02:55
9216SERRANO SAN SALVADOR DEL VALLEJULIO28/4/2011MEUS-5358ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:03:19
212BLANCO MELZERELENA30/6/2009FASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDEDNS
220FERNANDEZ VICENTEKEVIN19/7/1995MEUS-2214ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDEDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1248ORJUELA TRIVIÑODANIEL5/1/2004MEUS-4304ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:09:05
2238LARRAURI GUTIERREZANDER26/7/2005MEUS-5339ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:09:30
3234AROSTEGI VIANAANER24/1/2009MEUS-5178ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:09:55
4236MAYANS IGLESIASAITOR20/3/1981MEUS-5330ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:10:22
5237SEDANO FERNANDEZENEKO20/4/2001MEUS-3417ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:10:38
6244CASTELLANOS BLANCOALEJANDRO JOSE24/10/2007MEUS-4915ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:10:51
7245HORNILLOS NAVERANIÑIGO30/3/2007MEUS-3504ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:10:51
8249JIMENEZ CALERAMANUEL13/2/2005MEUS-5354ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:11:05
9243IBARGUEN GONZALEZKOLDO22/1/2002MEUS-4863ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:11:34
10250ARANO URIARTEMARKEL1/7/1988MEUS-3372ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:16
11240MARTIN CANOANDONI28/4/1993MEUS-4016ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:29
12241SELLARES ALONSOMIKEL13/6/2005MEUS-4422ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:32
13232VILLALANTE ZALDUENDOLUCIA1/6/1999FEUS-4561ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:32
14242FERRERO GARCIAIKER8/3/1995MEUS-5326ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:50
15246TEJERINA MARTINEZJORGE14/8/2007MEUS-4584ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:12:57
16230ROMAN ORTIZNAHIKARI7/5/1999FEUS-4023ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:13:20
17235REVUELTA BUSTINGORRIJON12/6/2004MEUS-3991ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:13:27
18247GARCIA AGUIRREZABALMIKEL4/4/1996MEUS-3360ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:14:24
19231FUENTE SEBASTIANJONE19/11/2000FEUS-4560ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:14:51
20233SANZ ARMOLEAARRATE16/10/2000FEUS-5045ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDE0:17:02
239FREAZA CLEMENTEKIRILL10/10/2002MEUS-4022ASCENSORES BERTAKO JAVI CONDEDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1265GONZALEZ GETE IMANOL1/1/1981MSS-20687AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:08:29
2270GARCIA ZARRAGA IGOR1/1/1973MBI-53301BESTE BIRA LOIU0:08:33
3267ROMÁN BERMEJO SERGIO1/1/1975MSS-19511AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:08:36
4302MIJANCOS BALEIRON SERGIO1/1/1978MBI-30920SOPELANAKO MUNARRI0:08:49
5289IRIARTE ARGAIA IBAN1/1/1984MSS-3860:08:55
6272TREBOLAZABALA QUIRANTE JON MIKEL1/1/1975MBI-20395BESTE BIRA LOIU0:08:56
7303GOMEZ VAQUERO IBAN1/1/1977MEUBI-53433SOPELANAKO MUNARRI0:08:58
8280LARREA SORALUCE IKER1/1/1977MSS-264GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:01
9273MANZANOS GARCIA DE ANDOIN EDUARDO1/1/1973MEUBI-53265BESTE BIRA LOIU0:09:06
10319UÑA VIÑAS MIGUEL1/1/1982MEUVI-319C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO0:09:07
11269ALLENDE CAMOIRA JAVIER1/1/1977MBI-52683BESTE BIRA LOIU0:09:09
12306SAINZ-MAZA ALONSO JORGE1/1/1980MEUSS-851ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI0:09:11
13305OLAZIREGI OTAMENDI ANDONI1/1/1974MEUSS-717XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:09:12
14299IBAÑEZ CANTON JOSU1/1/1972MBI-32C.A. SENDOA0:09:18
15274GARCIA ALTARRIBAS PABLO1/1/1978MVI-38LEA LA BLANCA0:09:20
16271MARTIN MOLINERO OSKAR1/1/1980MBI-389BESTE BIRA LOIU0:09:21
17266LABAKA LIZARAZU IGOR1/1/1977MEUSS-52810AT. SAN SEBASTIAN0:09:24
18279ENCINA JIMENEZ DE VICUÑA MIGUEL ANGEL1/1/1963MSS-58GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:27
19291FRUTOS SOBRINO EDUVIGES1/1/1966MVI-2553ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:09:29
20283ARANGUREN CASANOVA JON ANDER1/1/1985MEUBI-30035ATLETICO GETXO0:09:36
21276GARTZIA HERRERO ROBERTO1/1/1970MEUSS-52784C.D. EIBAR0:09:54
22294GOYENECHEA ZABALETA IBON1/1/1974MEUSS-778ATLETICO RENTERIA0:09:59
23286MELENDEZ EXPOSITO JAVIER1/1/1985MBI-412ATLETICO GETXO0:10:01
24262LOPEZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO1/1/1981MEUVI-12051C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO0:10:06
25260CASALS BARAT ALBERT1/1/1970MEX-3863AT. BADAJOZ0:10:25
26293CARABIAS NIETO MOISES1/1/1972MBU-3575CD AMA0:10:31
27281MARTINEZ NOGUERA ENRIQUE1/1/1970MEUSS-20554GOIERRI GARAIA0:10:35
28204CASTAÑARES PEREZ DE HEREDIA ABEL1/1/1959MBI-1403SUPER AMARA BAT0:10:36
29307BARCIA SOLABARRIETA IGOR1/1/1972MEUBI-990BESTE BIRA LOIU0:10:37
30263VACELAR SILVA ALBERTO1/1/1974MEUVI-11971C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO0:10:40
31298CAMPO GORDO AITOR1/1/1985MEUBI-30088C.A. SENDOA0:10:42
32288BARBERENA TELLECHEA XABIER1/1/1965MSS-13944C.D. HERNANI0:10:55
33314EGIA MAESTRE IXONE1/1/1976FBI-75ATLETICO GETXO0:11:07
34311ZABALA OSTOLAZA JOSUNE1/1/1970FEUSS-20848ANTONIANO K.E.0:11:08
35312PINEDA ALDAZ ANA ISABEL1/1/1967FEUSS-762GOIERRI GARAIA0:11:16
36310ESPEL JURADO ISABEL1/1/1970FEX-3864AT. BADAJOZ0:11:20
37292DEL RIO COFRECES LUIS ANGEL1/1/1958MVI-3399ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:28
38287PEREZ OLEA ARITZ1/1/1981MBI-231ATLETICO GETXO0:11:38
39261LETONA ARZA MIKEL AINGERU1/1/1962MEUVI-10188C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO0:11:45
40316ROMERO ESNAOLA AINHOA1/1/1971FSS-385ATLETICO RENTERIA0:11:46
41296PUMAR PAZOS JOSE GABRIEL1/1/1955MSS-201095ATLETICO RENTERIA0:11:50
42282UNANUE ETXEBERRIA IGNACIO JESUS1/1/1959MSS-18940GOIERRI GARAIA0:12:05
43313DELGADO KORTAZAR EIDER1/1/1987FEUBI-53488ATLETICO GETXO0:12:21
44317RUBIO ARIAS ADELAIDA1/1/1977FSS-254ATLETICO RENTERIA0:12:46
45295MARTIN MORO EMILIANO1/1/1956MSS-383ATLETICO RENTERIA0:13:02
46278ALDANONDO MUGICA JUAN MARIA1/1/1953MSS-18055GOIERRI GARAIA0:14:22
47315ESCABIAS HIERRO MARIA ISABEL1/1/1974FBI-53214ATLETICO GETXO0:18:20
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1665LOPEZ LEAL YARA1/1/2007FSG-116SPORTING SEGOVIA0:14:18
2667ARROSPIDE MALKORRA IDOIA1/1/2007FSS-347TOLOSA C.F.0:14:25
3621AJA ALDALUR AXPE1/1/2007FBI-190BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:14:28
4648RIVAS GARCIA-ESCUDERO JUNE1/1/2007FVI-117ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:14:43
5632DE BILBAO ORTEGA ALLUITZ1/1/2006FBI-271GERNIKAKO AT0:14:48
6626ATIEGA BUSTEROS OIHANA1/1/2006FVI-15LEA LA BLANCA0:14:58
7616ERRO UGALDE IRATI1/1/2007FSS-341SUPER AMARA BAT0:15:16
8610LLODIO RAMOS IZARO1/1/2006FEUSS-832ARRASATE ATLETICO0:15:25
9658POMBO RUIZ NAHIA1/1/2007FEUBI-659MUÑATONES0:15:26
10628CASTRO MARTIN UXUE1/1/2007FBI-205BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:15:31
11615BAUZÁ DE LA LINDE MARIA1/1/2007FSS-340SUPER AMARA BAT0:15:38
12664POZO VALDAVIDA JUNE1/1/2007FEUBI-601C.A. SENDOA0:15:43
13671POLO AMENABAR UXUE1/1/2007FSS-478REAL SOCIEDAD0:15:46
14614CABEZON ELORTEGUI LOREA1/1/2006FSS-615SUPER AMARA BAT0:15:53
15670COB BOTELLO NAIA1/1/2006FEUBI-533BERANGO ATLETISMO0:15:53
16618SANZ ARAMBURU IZASKUN1/1/2007FSS-338SUPER AMARA BAT0:15:54
17653TALLEDO VILLATE ARRATE1/1/2007FVI-124ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:15:55
18669GONZALO SANCHEZ ALAITZ1/1/2007FVI-157ZAILU VITORIA0:16:02
19666MARTINEZ DE LA HERRAN MIRIAM1/1/2006FEUBI-759BILBAO ATLETISMO0:16:08
20617PIKABEA ELIA NAHIA1/1/2006FSS-439SUPER AMARA BAT0:16:17
21646HUITZI ESNAOLA ELENE1/1/2006FEUSS-372C.D. HERNANI0:16:22
22624GOTI GOIRI NEREA1/1/2006FBI-202BERANGO ATLETISMO0:16:29
23635ILAU DOBRINCU DIANA1/1/2006FBI-285GERNIKAKO AT0:16:29
24668SAINZ DE BARANDA IRAOLAGOITIA UXUE1/1/2006FSS-397SUPER AMARA BAT0:16:36
25651FERNANDEZ GARMILLA AIA1/1/2007FEUVI-212ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:16:50
26639ALONSO LÓPEZ DE ARROYABE UXUE1/1/2007FEUBI-451ATLETICO GETXO0:16:55
27662MARURI SAN JUAN HAIZEA1/1/2006FEUBI-587C.A. SENDOA0:16:56
28627TREBOLAZABALA GONZALEZ ENERITZ1/1/2006FEUSS-601C.D. EIBAR0:16:56
29656MARTINEZ URBANETA OLATZ1/1/2007FEUBI-665MUÑATONES0:17:00
30642MADARIAGA EGIA UXUE1/1/2007FBI-442ATLETICO GETXO0:17:02
31647CASTILLA PICAZA IRENE1/1/2007FEUBI-741ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:17:11
32636PAMPIN RODRIGUEZ NINBE1/1/2007FBI-407GERNIKAKO AT0:17:13
33672CALLEJA ECHANIZ NORA1/1/2007FBU-4411CD AMA0:17:35
34634GERRIKABEITIA URIGUEN HAIZEA1/1/2007FEUBI-535GERNIKAKO AT0:17:43
35643MOLEDO IZQUIERDO ENARA1/1/2007FEUBI-621ATLETICO GETXO0:17:53
36663MUÑOZ ALVAREZ MARTA1/1/2006FEUBI-639C.A. SENDOA0:17:56
37631BEASKOETXEA ARTETXE JUNE1/1/2007FBI-408GERNIKAKO AT0:18:03
38652RODRIGUEZ LUJA ONINTZE1/1/2006FEUVI-82ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:18:18
39661IBAÑEZ SANCHEZ UMA1/1/2007FEUBI-503C.A. SENDOA0:18:37
40650GOSTIN BELZA IXONE1/1/2007FEUVI-183ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:19:23
41654GARCIA EGUILUZ ALEJANDRA1/1/2006FBU-503CD AMA0:20:10
42649BEATO URIA ANE1/1/2007FEUVI-180ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:20:31
43644YANEZ MALDONADO ANI PAOLA1/1/2007FEUBI-617ATLETICO GETXO0:23:49
611GARAI KINTANA MAREN1/1/2007FEUSS-538ARRASATE ATLETICODNS
612KORTAZAR VALGAÑON JUNE1/1/2007FEUSS-232ARRASATE ATLETICODNS
613FERNANDEZ DIAZ DE ATAURI EVA1/1/2006FBI-423ARTUNDUAGADNS
640EZPELETA LARRAZABAL JUNE1/1/2007FEUBI-746Atletico GetxoDNS
641LOPEZ MORAL NAROA1/1/2007FBI-291Atletico GetxoDNF
645MENTXAKA BENITO EIDER1/1/2007FEUBI-989Atletico GetxoDNS
625PEREZ-AGOTE CORDON SOFIA1/1/2007FEUBI-454BERANGO ATLETISMODNS
619RIOS VALLE LAURA1/1/2006FV-23961BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
620AGUIRREBEITIA ALCIBAR PAULE1/1/2006FBI-86BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
622OLMO GONZALEZ NAROA1/1/2007FEUBI-501BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
623UGARTE GOROSPE JONE1/1/2007FBI-189BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
659ARBULU ERRASTI LAURA1/1/2006FEUBI-647C.A. SENDOADNS
660ARECHAGA ALDAMIZ ECHEVARRIA LIBE1/1/2006FEUBI-428C.A. SENDOADNS
629AIAPE SANDOVAL LUR1/1/2007FEUBI-809GERNIKAKO ATDNS
630BASTEGIETA BIDAGUREN ARAITZ1/1/2007FEUBI-811GERNIKAKO ATDNS
637ZABALA MADARIAGA AMAIA1/1/2007FEUBI-536GERNIKAKO ATDNS
638CALBANO AMUNDARAIN TANIA1/1/2006FEUSS-345GOIERRI GARAIADNS
657MENDIZABAL LLANOS ANE1/1/2007FEUBI-655MUÑATONESDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1695REY VEIGA SILVIA1/1/2004FTO-5708TRAININGREY0:17:33
2677ARANBURU REMENTERIA IZARO1/1/2004FBI-53268DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:18:21
3681OAR-ARTETA ZARRABEITIA JONE1/1/2005FBI-218GERNIKAKO AT0:19:33
4694REY VEIGA JULIA1/1/2005FTO-5707TRAININGREY0:19:56
5693ROJO COLÁS NAROA1/1/2005FSS-362TOLOSA C.F.0:20:21
6688ANGULO AJURIAGUERRA JUNE1/1/2005FBI-251MUÑATONES0:20:21
7675DEL VAL DUQUE MARIA1/1/2005FVI-61BARRUTIA A.E.0:20:51
8690LINARES SANCHEZ ALBA1/1/2004FBI-144C.A. SENDOA0:20:56
9687VARO MARINA OLAIA1/1/2005FBI-349ATLETICO GETXO0:21:58
10680LERTXUNDI BEREZIARTUA IRANTZU ANDONE1/1/2004FEUBI-67EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:21:58
11683DEL RIO LIZASO LUCIA1/1/2005FBI-353ATLETICO GETXO0:22:15
12684ELORRIAGA HERNANDEZ LIBE1/1/2005FBI-336ATLETICO GETXO0:22:35
13692ANGULO LAS HAYAS ANE1/1/2005FEUBI-336BILBAO ATLETISMO0:22:44
14679CALLEJA RUZICKA IRINA1/1/2005FEUBI-53854EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:23:15
15685MENDIA REQUEJO NEREA1/1/2005FBI-745ATLETICO GETXO0:24:20
686ROZAS RUEDA IZARO1/1/2004FBI-346Atletico GetxoDNS
691ZELAIA AGUDO NEREA1/1/2005FEUBI-640C.A. SENDOADNS
676AGIRRE LERSUNDI URTZA1/1/2004FBI-62DURANGO KIROL TALDEADNS
678ARCONADA RUZICKA LIERNI1/1/2004FBI-53149EZKERRALDEA A.K.TDNS
682LARRAÑAGA FERNANDEZ IZARO1/1/2004FSS-201110GOIERRI GARAIADNS
689BLANCO BOZA LEIRE1/1/2004FBI-209MUÑATONESDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1538IRIONDO LIZASO MARTIN1/1/2006MSS-242ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI A.K.0:11:12
2552ETXEBESTE GARIN URKO1/1/2007MSS-342TXINDOKI A.T.0:11:33
3510IBARGUEN RODRIGUEZ IKER1/1/2006MSS-227SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:40
4562ARAMENDI AGINAGA MIKEL1/1/2006MSS-274SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:42
5531ZUGAZAGA BASTERRETXEA AIMAR1/1/2006MBI-66GERNIKAKO AT0:11:55
6514FIDALGO SEBASTIAN IKER1/1/2007MBI-299BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:11:58
7507GUTIERREZ VEIGA MARTIN1/1/2006MEUBI-967ARTUNDUAGA0:11:59
8535ARRUTI JIMÉNEZ OIER1/1/2007MSS-583C.D. HERNANI0:12:16
9543IRAZUSTA ARISTIZABAL HARKAITZ1/1/2006MEUSS-276REAL SOCIEDAD0:12:16
10537HUEGUN ARRUTI SUNAHI1/1/2006MSS-282ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI A.K.0:12:17
11518VICENTE APIÑANIZ UNAX1/1/2007MVI-100LEA LA BLANCA0:12:25
12503CASTAÑO BUSTAMANTE ASIER1/1/2007MBI-419ARTUNDUAGA0:12:27
13563INTXAURRANDIETA OIARTZABAL IORITZ1/1/2007MSS-511XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:12:31
14545URBIETA ORUESAGASTI KEPA1/1/2007MEUSS-198REAL SOCIEDAD0:12:32
15519GARTZIA RUIZ UGAITZ1/1/2007MEUSS-506C.D. EIBAR0:12:37
16553LIZARRALDE MUJIKA ALEX1/1/2006MSS-488TXINDOKI A.T.0:12:40
17556URRESTARAZU LARREA HAITZ1/1/2007MSS-365TXINDOKI A.T.0:12:53
18539GARDEAZABAL MENOYO AITZOL1/1/2006MEUVI-320ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:12:54
19530OAR-ARTETA ZARRABEITIA MIKEL1/1/2007MBI-403GERNIKAKO AT0:13:02
20509ELORTEGI SAN JOSE XABIER1/1/2007MSS-499SUPER AMARA BAT0:13:05
21550EGUREN RETOLAZA UNAI1/1/2006MEUSS-732TXINDOKI A.T.0:13:19
22502MARTINEZ ELEJALDE JOSEBA1/1/2006MVI-37BARRUTIA A.E.0:13:28
23522VALLADARES BARRERA ENEKO1/1/2006MBI-348GALDAKAO ATMO.0:13:34
24500GARCIA MORON UNAI1/1/2007MEUSS-425ARRASATE ATLETICO0:13:35
25532DIAZ DE ESPADA ARZELUS ARATZ1/1/2006MSS-332GOIERRI GARAIA0:13:38
26548FERNANDEZ SOLATXI AXEL1/1/2006MEUBI-329BILBAO ATLETISMO0:13:38
27533GARCIA MUÑOZ ENEKO1/1/2007MSS-335GOIERRI GARAIA0:13:39
28511UGARTEMENDIA BARRETO ADUR1/1/2006MSS-495SUPER AMARA BAT0:13:42
29526ENBEITA BASTERRA PERU1/1/2007MBI-406GERNIKAKO AT0:13:53
30506PEREZ RUIZ ANDONI1/1/2007MEUBI-510ARTUNDUAGA0:13:59
31501MUNARRIZ UBIS XABIER1/1/2006MEUVI-186BARRUTIA A.E.0:14:08
32549SANTA MARIA SARABIA IBAI1/1/2007MEUBI-464BILBAO ATLETISMO0:14:11
33521LOPEZ GAMINO OIHAN1/1/2007MEUSS-546C.D. EIBAR0:14:18
34541SANZ MORENO IMANOL1/1/2007MEUBI-379C.A.ORTUELLA0:14:19
35523APRAIZ TORRES JOAN1/1/2007MBI-404GERNIKAKO AT0:14:25
36547SAINZ GASTIASORO UNAX1/1/2006MEUBI-481C.A. SENDOA0:14:36
37525BEASKOETXEA GORRIÑO OIER1/1/2007MEUBI-830GERNIKAKO AT0:14:39
38505PEREZ RUIZ MIKEL1/1/2007MEUBI-509ARTUNDUAGA0:14:45
39534MADINA LIZARRALDE UNAI1/1/2006MEUSS-761GOIERRI GARAIA0:15:10
40520GISASOLA IZAGIRRE MANEX1/1/2007MEUSS-510C.D. EIBAR0:15:12
41536EL HASSOUNI BENAISSA ANWAR1/1/2006MSS-2860:15:17
42544JIMENEZ GONZALEZ YUMURA1/1/2007MEUSS-464REAL SOCIEDAD0:15:57
43527BUCHANAN LARRAURI ALEC1/1/2007MEUBI-831GERNIKAKO AT0:15:58
44529MIÑANA SOBERÓN LUR1/1/2007MBI-405GERNIKAKO AT0:17:20
557ARMENDARIZ ALCALA UNAX1/1/2006MSS-345Tolosa C.F.DNF
558FERNANDEZ ELIZEGI BEÑAT1/1/2006MSS-354Tolosa C.F.DNF
504NISTAL RECALDE JOSEBA1/1/2007MEUBI-840ARTUNDUAGADNS
560MAIZ SEGUROLA JOKIN1/1/2007MEUSS-452AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKEDNS
512CAMPO ATELA AIERT1/1/2007MBI-307BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
513DIAZ GARCIA XABIER1/1/2006MBI-221BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
515HERNANDEZ PETITE UNAI1/1/2006MBI-198BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
516JUAREZ MARTIN IBAN1/1/2007MBI-308BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
517PRIMO SALTERAIN JOSEBA1/1/2006MBI-434BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNS
546ORUBE GONZALEZ MARKEL1/1/2006MEUBI-853C.A. SENDOADNS
542NANCLARES IBARGUTXI JOKIN1/1/2006MVI-33CA El PradoDNS
524ARANGUENA PERAL AURKEN1/1/2007MEUBI-543GERNIKAKO ATDNS
528LECIAGA MURGA ARATZ1/1/2007MBI-402GERNIKAKO ATDNS
540RUEDA MORENO IKER1/1/2007MEUBI-909MUÑATONESDNS
508ARAMBURU ELETA UNAX1/1/2006MSS-226SUPER AMARA BATDNS
559OREJA ZUBELZU OIER1/1/2007MEUSS-376Tolosa C.F.DNS
551CABANILLAS MILETA ETHAN1/1/2006MSS-350TXINDOKI A.T.DNS
554NALDAIZ AZKONA JON1/1/2006MSS-276TXINDOKI A.T.DNS
555OLIVEIRA MENDIZABAL ENEKO1/1/2006MSS-361TXINDOKI A.T.DNS
561ARAMENDI AGINAGA ANDER1/1/2006MSS-398XANJU KIROL KLUBADNS
564RODRIGUEZ ARGOTE ENEKO1/1/2007MVI-56ZAILU VITORIADNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1601ESCAMILLA SAIZ MESFIN1/1/2005MCU-2034PLAYAS DE CASTELLON0:14:20
2573ABAITUA JACOB JUAN1/1/2004MBI-53134LEA LA BLANCA0:15:23
3585CHOCARRO BEROIZ UNAX1/1/2005MNA-15872HIRU-HERRI0:15:23
4583ZUGAZAGA BASTERRETXEA JON1/1/2005MBI-67GERNIKAKO AT0:15:32
5598VEGA CANALES SAMUEL1/1/2005MSS-491TXINDOKI A.T.0:15:37
6580SANCHOYERTO ORIVE ALAIN1/1/2005MBI-53265DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:15:40
7576FUENTE RODRIGUEZ ENEKO1/1/2004MVI-47LEA LA BLANCA0:15:47
8577LANDA DUQUE MIKEL1/1/2005MVI-7LEA LA BLANCA0:15:48
9599ARAMBARRI LARRAÑAGA BINGEN1/1/2005MEUSS-53077AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:15:55
10587ELORTZA RUBIO XABAT1/1/2005MSS-243ORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI A.K.0:16:08
11572GOENAGA SAROBE UNAX1/1/2004MSS-370SUPER AMARA BAT0:16:11
12586DE JUAN AMATRIAIN ADRIAN1/1/2005MNA-15893HIRU-HERRI0:16:20
13591AGOTE DAZA MIKEL1/1/2005MSS-11REAL SOCIEDAD0:16:25
14579IBARZABAL FERNANDEZ ENEKO1/1/2005MEUBI-257DURANGO KIROL TALDEA0:16:53
15575CAÑADAS LOPEZ DE URALDE JON1/1/2004MVI-46LEA LA BLANCA0:17:05
16574BELLIDO GARCIA LANDER1/1/2004MVI-21LEA LA BLANCA0:17:33
17600PORTA VICENTE JOSU1/1/2004MSS-21179XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:17:40
18570MARTÍN ROJO UNAX1/1/2005MBI-229ARTUNDUAGA0:17:44
19592BENGOA VILLAN PEIO1/1/2005MEUBI-177BILBAO ATLETISMO0:17:44
20590AMUTXASTEGI YARZA MARKEL1/1/2005MEUSS-905MINTXETA ATLETISMO0:17:45
21581AGUADO AURREKOETXEA UGAITZ1/1/2004MBI-14GALDAKAO ATMO.0:18:00
22588GARCIA SOBRINO UNAI1/1/2005MVI-85ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:18:04
23596HERRERO SANTOS IBAI1/1/2005MEUBI-53828BILBAO ATLETISMO0:18:10
24593BOUCHOUAT MOHAMED1/1/2005MEUBI-763BILBAO ATLETISMO0:18:13
25582ETXEBARRIAZARRAGA GARCIA ARITZ1/1/2004MEUBI-26GERNIKAKO AT0:18:39
26578LARRAD SUAREZ ADRIAN1/1/2004MEUVI-277LEA LA BLANCA0:18:44
27597HSSINE HMIDAT AYOUB1/1/2005MSS-487TXINDOKI A.T.0:18:44
28584BARRAL BENITO ENDIKA1/1/2005MEUSS-108C.D. HERNANI0:19:24
29594GARCIA PEREZ AINGERU1/1/2005MEUBI-53837BILBAO ATLETISMO0:20:10
589FERNANDEZ ALDECOA ASIER1/1/2004MEUVI-276ATLETISMO LAUDIODNS
571CASADO ARIN JULEN1/1/2005MSS-225SUPER AMARA BATDNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1416CARIÑANOS ESTALELLA LAIA1/1/2008FBI-311BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:09:18
2489ARRONDO AZKONA INTZA1/1/2009FEUSS-834TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:26
3488IPARRAGIRRE AIESTARAN ANE1/1/2008FSS-546TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:42
4493ALTUR FERNANDEZ MARINA1/1/2008FV-24394VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO0:09:58
5487BARANDIARAN SORALUZE ANE1/1/2008FSS-585TXINDOKI A.T.0:10:12
6418SANCHEZ SANTOS IXONE1/1/2008FBI-297BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:10:21
7420MONTERO GONZALEZ EMMA1/1/2009FEUBI-934BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:10:28
8473ROJAS ARAUJO NAIARA1/1/2008FSS-547REAL SOCIEDAD0:10:37
9480BORDAGARAY CASADO ANE1/1/2008FEUBI-978C.A. SENDOA0:10:39
10429BARRONDO BASTIDA UDANE1/1/2009FBI-452EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:10:44
11417PUJANA CUELLAR ARENE1/1/2008FBI-304BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:10:47
12454LUYANDO GARCIA NAIA1/1/2008FEUVI-242ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:10:49
13462MARTINEZ PARA LAILA1/1/2008FBU-4417CD AMA0:10:57
14459ALDAMA LARREA MIKELE1/1/2009FEUBI-981ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:10:59
15455ESCOBAR OTAOLA MAIDER1/1/2008FEUVI-250ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:10:59
16452UNZAGA VILLANUEVA GARAZI1/1/2008FEUVI-239ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:00
17469CAMPANILLAS RIPALDA ANNE1/1/2008FSS-479REAL SOCIEDAD0:11:03
18485ETXEBESTE GARIN ENARA1/1/2009FEUSS-910TXINDOKI A.T.0:11:05
19427GONZALEZ ALONSO LAURA1/1/2008FBI-289EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:11:07
20474ARREGUI BASTERRA PAULE1/1/2008FEUBI-730C.A. SENDOA0:11:08
21414ERKIZIA AMOROS ENEA1/1/2009FEUSS-799SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:09
22435ABERASTURI MALAXECHEVARRIA HAIZEA1/1/2008FEUBI-749GERNIKAKO AT0:11:14
23471GARCIA LARRAÑAGA LIBE1/1/2009FSS-548REAL SOCIEDAD0:11:15
24465MORALES CERON ARIADNA1/1/2009FBU-817CD AMA0:11:16
25441ITURBE CABALLERO MARINA1/1/2009FSS-610GOIERRI GARAIA0:11:19
26428GONZALEZ ALONSO CLAUDIA1/1/2008FBI-290EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:11:19
27412CAMBON ARRUABARRENA IRATXE1/1/2009FEUSS-806SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:22
28472ROJAS ARAÚJO ANE1/1/2009FSS-590REAL SOCIEDAD0:11:22
29450SOLAUN RIVACOBA ITSASNE1/1/2009FEUVI-327ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:26
30447ODRIOZOLA LABAIEN NORA1/1/2009FEUSS-845JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:11:28
31461OLAGUENAGA LARRINAGA LEIRE1/1/2009FEUBI-979ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:29
32423MARTINEZ BAROJA NORA1/1/2008FEUSS-573C.D. EIBAR0:11:30
33419SEVILLA AMO NOA1/1/2008FBI-300BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:11:30
34415HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ PAULE1/1/2008FBI-298BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:11:30
35458EL KAHLI IBARRETXE SARA1/1/2009FEUVI-328ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:31
36478REY MORON AINIZE1/1/2009FEUBI-867C.A. SENDOA0:11:32
37413CAMBON ARRUABARRENA NEREA1/1/2009FEUSS-805SUPER AMARA BAT0:11:34
38446MATEO HERNANDEZ IRUNE1/1/2008FEUSS-913C.D. HERNANI0:11:35
39468VIDAL BERASATEGI JUNO1/1/2009FEUSS-919REAL SOCIEDAD0:11:37
40437FERNANDEZ SERRANO IRATI1/1/2008FBI-459GERNIKAKO AT0:11:38
41464URRUTIABEASCOA BARRIO NAIARA1/1/2009FBU-815CD AMA0:11:38
42477FINCIAS SILVERIO CAROLINA1/1/2009FEUBI-895C.A. SENDOA0:11:39
43484SARRIONANDIA - IBARRA OLAZIREGI JARE1/1/2008FEUBI-747BILBAO ATLETISMO0:11:40
44424ANASAGASTI MARTIN MARTIÑE1/1/2008FBI-331EZKERRALDEA A.K.T0:11:41
45460LEON KARMOUN SORAYA1/1/2009FEUBI-982ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:42
46451GARDEAZABAL MENOYO MIRARI1/1/2009FEUVI-329ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:11:44
47466MORALES FERNANDEZ VERA1/1/2009FEUBI-957MUÑATONES0:11:46
48481DOMINGO BORES NORA1/1/2008FEUBI-711BILBAO ATLETISMO0:12:02
49496ORTIZ DE LUZURIAGA GINE GARAZI1/1/2008FEUSS-916GOIERRI GARAIA0:12:13
50436AMUNATEGUI GOICOECHEA ANDERE1/1/2008FEUBI-807GERNIKAKO AT0:12:13
51482GOMEZ VIDAL UXUE1/1/2008FEUBI-717BILBAO ATLETISMO0:12:14
52491GUTIÉRREZ GARMENDIA AMALUR1/1/2008FEUSS-655TOLOSA C.F.0:12:19
53421PEÑA ANDUJAR JUNE1/1/2009FEUBI-935BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:12:19
54410BARRUTIA UGIDOS MADDI1/1/2008FEUSS-904ARRASATE ATLETICO0:12:31
55467HARISMENDY LAMARCA JUNE1/1/2009FEUSS-824ATLETICO RENTERIA0:12:32
56439OLABARRIETA ETXEBARRIA OLAIA1/1/2008FEUBI-684GERNIKAKO AT0:12:36
57445URQUIJO GARCIA DE ANDOIN MADDI1/1/2009FBI-465ATLETICO GETXO0:12:42
58453RENTERIA PASCUAL JONE1/1/2008FEUVI-240ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:12:45
59490ESNAOLA MUÑAGORRI NAROA1/1/2008FEUSS-656TOLOSA C.F.0:12:47
60443SALAZAR ABAD AIALA1/1/2009FBI-467ATLETICO GETXO0:12:54
61411ALZAGA TRUONG HAI DUONG1/1/2009FSS-611SUPER AMARA BAT0:12:56
62470CASTRO CREO AIHORA1/1/2008FEUSS-256REAL SOCIEDAD0:13:11
63483MERINO IZA OHIANE1/1/2008FEUBI-817BILBAO ATLETISMO0:13:22
64495RODRIGUEZ IRIONDO JONE1/1/2008FEUSS-694AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:13:29
65494UCIN ALBIZU ANE1/1/2009FEUSS-907AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:13:29
0442LANDECHO SAIZ MERCEDES1/1/2008FEUBI-987Atletico GetxoDNF
0444STERLING ESTARTA OLIMPIA1/1/2009FBI-466Atletico GetxoDNF
0422MUNITIZ ASTORQUIZA LEIRE1/1/2009FEUBI-976BIDEZABAL DURANGO ATDNF
0431AIERDI BENGOETXEA ONEKA1/1/2009FEUBI-959GALDAKAO ATMO.DNF
0449UDAETA VALBUENA NAHIA1/1/2009FEUVI-326ATLETISMO LAUDIODNS
0456CASTELLANO ORTUETA IZANE1/1/2008FEUVI-271ATLETISMO LAUDIODNS
0457ORTEGA MEDINILLA MAIDER1/1/2009FEUVI-325ATLETISMO LAUDIODNS
0475MARURI SAN JUAN MALEN1/1/2008FEUBI-728C.A. SENDOADNS
0476MONTALVAN GALLEGO ITZIAR AROA1/1/2008FEUBI-734C.A. SENDOADNS
0463CANTERO OJEDA LEYRE1/1/2009FBU-800CD AMADNS
0492ALAVA ITURBE JONE1/1/2008FEUBI-907CLUB DEPORTIVO URDANETADNS
0425COLLANTES URGEL ALAZNE1/1/2008FBI-301EZKERRALDEA A.K.TDNS
0426FERNANDEZ MEDIAVILLA ANE1/1/2008FBI-338EZKERRALDEA A.K.TDNS
0430MENDEZ PEREZ NAGORE1/1/2009FBI-458EZKERRALDEA A.K.TDNS
0432GURTUBAI RREKALDE MATXALEN1/1/2009FEUBI-951GALDAKAO ATMO.DNS
0433INTXAURRALDE MAGUREGI UXUE1/1/2009FEUBI-824GALDAKAO ATMO.DNS
0434ILARREGI BUSTINZA MAIDER1/1/2009FEUBI-973GALDAKAO ATMO.DNS
0438IBARRA GOMEZ ENARA1/1/2008FEUBI-751GERNIKAKO ATDNS
0440GOMEZ IZAGIRRE IRATI1/1/2009FSS-607GOIERRI GARAIADNS
0448IRAZUSTA ARISTIZABAL HAIZEA1/1/2009FEUSS-917JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBADNS
0486ARTZA OIARBIDE MALEN1/1/2008FEUSS-586TXINDOKI A.T.DNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1389REY VEIGA DAVID1/1/2008MTO-510TRAININGREY0:08:11
2330CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ ANDER1/1/2008MVI-66BARRUTIA A.E.0:08:32
3360OCON ARREITUNANDIA LUR1/1/2008MSS-549C.D. HERNANI0:08:33
4378SANCHEZ GARMENDIA IKER1/1/2008MEUSS-914TXINDOKI A.T.0:08:33
5347URIGOITIA SAN ROMAN GORKA1/1/2008MVI-245LEA LA BLANCA0:08:37
6337MENDOZA GONZALEZ JULEN1/1/2008MSS-500SUPER AMARA BAT0:08:38
7383CIVICO URRETABIZKAIA EKHI1/1/2008MSS-449TOLOSA C.F.0:08:39
8336CABEZON ELORTEGUI LUKAS1/1/2008MSS-497SUPER AMARA BAT0:08:39
9339VAZQUEZ LOPEZ HUGO1/1/2008MSS-496SUPER AMARA BAT0:08:46
10332ETXEBARRIA MARTINEZ SIRO1/1/2009MEUSS-816ARRASATE ATLETICO0:08:47
10384URKIZAR ESTIBARIZ JON1/1/2008MSS-509TOLOSA C.F.0:08:47
11342IBARGUEN RODRIGUEZ URKO1/1/2009MEUSS-804SUPER AMARA BAT0:08:54
12350MAROTO MARTINEZ ANDER1/1/2008MBI-318GALDAKAO ATMO.0:09:04
13382MAYORA ELORZA MARTIN1/1/2008MSS-489TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:05
14358BADIOLA UNZURRUNZAGA JULEN1/1/2008MEUSS-772GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:09
15394PORTA VICENTE JON1/1/2009MEUSS-900XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:09:10
16331LANZOS GASTAÑAGA LANDER1/1/2008MEUSS-686ARRASATE ATLETICO0:09:11
17335CABELLO VIÑA ALAI1/1/2008MSS-498SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:15
18397RODRIGUEZ TERRADILLOS EDAI1/1/2009MEUSS-915GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:15
19380CABANILLAS MILETA LIAM1/1/2008MSS-485TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:16
20362ARRANZ FERNANDEZ URTZI1/1/2009MEUBI-980ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:09:16
21385AROSTEGUI GOROSTIDI EÑAUT1/1/2009MEUSS-870TOLOSA C.F.0:09:16
22338CASADO ARIN JON1/1/2009MEUSS-807SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:17
23366GONZALEZ QUINTANA UNAI1/1/2009MEUSS-797SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:18
24352SOLABARRIETA VILLOTA LIHER1/1/2009MEUBI-955GALDAKAO ATMO.0:09:19
25386FERNANDEZ ELIZEGI ALEX1/1/2009MEUSS-885TOLOSA C.F.0:09:24
26367MARIÑO APEZTEGUIA JON1/1/2009MEUSS-738REAL SOCIEDAD0:09:26
27387VILLEGAS MARTIJA ANDER1/1/2009MEUSS-883TOLOSA C.F.0:09:27
28344ATUCHA MORENO ASIER1/1/2008MBI-305BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:09:29
29391ZABALA ARRIZABALAGA MIKEL1/1/2009MEUSS-908AZK ETA AZP XEYE AKE0:09:35
30392ZALDUA IRASTORZA UNAI1/1/2009MEUSS-888XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:09:37
31341GARCIA ESTEVEZ GORKA1/1/2009MEUSS-809SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:41
32351NOGALES CARRILLO ALAIN1/1/2008MBI-316GALDAKAO ATMO.0:09:41
33361URKIXO GONZALEZ ENEKO1/1/2008MEUVI-225ATLETISMO LAUDIO0:09:41
34365LANBARRI FERNANDEZ LANDER1/1/2008MEUBI-910MUÑATONES0:09:43
35356FERNANDEZ FAJARDO HODEI1/1/2009MSS-608GOIERRI GARAIA0:09:44
36348CASADO OLIVA MARCOS1/1/2009MEUVI-297LEA LA BLANCA0:09:45
37333RODRIGUEZ UBARRETXENA MARKEL1/1/2009MEUSS-815ARRASATE ATLETICO0:09:45
38364TERRADOS GARCIA ALVARO1/1/2008MBU-4418CD AMA0:09:52
39340ELORTEGI SAN JOSE TELMO1/1/2009MEUSS-814SUPER AMARA BAT0:09:52
40381ESKISABEL BARANDIARAN JON1/1/2008MSS-486TXINDOKI A.T.0:09:53
41345AZKUNE BASABE ESTEPAN1/1/2008MBI-306BIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:10:07
42346SAEZ DE CASTILLO FERNANDEZ AIMAR1/1/2008MVI-99LEA LA BLANCA0:10:11
43349PLAZA FERNANDEZ EKAITZ1/1/2008MEUVI-303LEA LA BLANCA0:10:12
44373ALBARRAN MAYORDOMO IKER1/1/2009MEUBI-937C.A. SENDOA0:10:13
45388IZAGIRRE ROTETA ARATZ1/1/2009MEUSS-884TOLOSA C.F.0:10:19
46353ILAU DOBRINCU BEÑAT1/1/2008MEUBI-748GERNIKAKO AT0:10:30
47372ARRANZ ARIAS ANDER1/1/2009MEUBI-932C.A. SENDOA0:10:33
48343PEREZ AMUNARRIZ JON1/1/2009MEUSS-800SUPER AMARA BAT0:10:50
49354OROSA DIAZ XABIER1/1/2008MEUBI-832GERNIKAKO AT0:10:58
50368DE FRANCISCO GARCIA-DIEGO RUBEN1/1/2008MEUBI-733C.A. SENDOA0:11:11
51357LARREA GARITANO AMETS1/1/2009MSS-609GOIERRI GARAIA0:11:35
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
11300CALLEJA ECHANIZVEGA1/1/2010FBU-4412C.D.AMA0:05:49
21321URIA VIEITESIERA1/1/2011F345719LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:05:53
31204CRESPO GOMEZPAULA1/1/2010F352930BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:53
41323ETXEBERRIA LIZARRALDEMAREN1/1/2010F330303TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:53
51195BOSCH ARAMBARRIANE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:54
61236MUJIKA LABURUIRATI1/1/2010F344668C.D. HERNANI0:06:04
71289SARASOLA SANCHEZAIORA1/1/2011F341662TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:06
81295AZCARATE PEGUEROLIBE1/1/2010F328985TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:08
91296DURAN FILGUEIRASIZARO1/1/2010F351805XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:06:09
101267AYERBEAITANA1/1/2010F334173TOLOSA C.F.0:06:13
111284ODRIOZOLA AIERBEITOITZ1/1/2011F335183TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:18
121241AIZPURUA GURRUTXAGAENERITZ1/1/2010F336791JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:21
131197AZKOITIA AZPIROZAMAIA1/1/2011FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:21
141238RODRIGUEZ LIZARAZUUXUE1/1/2010F343924C.D. HERNANI0:06:22
151271ALTOLAGIRREMADDI1/1/2010F345735TOLOSA C.F.0:06:22
161243ELORTZA RUBIOXARE1/1/2010FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:23
171297AMILIBIA AGIRREEKIA1/1/2011F339532ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:06:24
181211GARAIALDE MENDIZABALINGE1/1/2011F335910BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:24
191298AMILIBIA AGIRREPAULE1/1/2011F339572ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:06:26
201322IRAÑETA DE FELIPEMAIALEN1/1/2010F58006569C.A. ZAILU0:06:27
211247ITURRIOTZ MURIANAJULENE1/1/2010FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:29
221269ZABALAMAIALEN1/1/2010F327816TOLOSA C.F.0:06:29
231245NDAO SAN SEBASTIANDJIARA1/1/2010FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:30
241374AGIRREZABALA GARMENDIANERE1/1/2010F330343REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:30
251273ZUBIZARRETA GALARZAANA1/1/2011F337216TOLOSA C.F.0:06:32
261199ARREGUI MACHADOANE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:33
271256ORBEA GASTESINORA1/1/2010F337649REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:34
281315 FERNANDEZ.  RAMOSIRUNE1/1/2011F344745CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:06:35
291244LASARTE SEGUROLAELAIA1/1/2010FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:36
301260VIDAL BERASATEGILYRA1/1/2011F361809REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:36
311210MARTIN SAIZMAREN1/1/2011F335916BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:37
321270ARAMENDIMARIA1/1/2010F350901TOLOSA C.F.0:06:39
331172PLAZA AMOZARRAINAINHOA1/1/2011F338867ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:40
341266OIARZABALKATTIN1/1/2010F344235TOLOSA C.F.0:06:42
351237GONZALEZ PLAEIDER1/1/2010F344357C.D. HERNANI0:06:43
361198AZKOITIA AZPIROZLARRAITZ1/1/2011FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:43
371291TELLERIA DORRONSOROMALEN1/1/2011F341690TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:43
381261ESNAL AIZPURUAMALEN1/1/2011F346963REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:43
391264GARCÍA ARGARATENORA1/1/2010F346977REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:44
401309ARTOLA GOMEZLOREA1/1/2011F345157HAURTZARO0:06:44
411202PEÑA GARCIAANE1/1/2011FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:45
421279UNANUE LIZARRAGALUR1/1/2011F339112TOLOSA C.F.0:06:46
431214LEKUONA ERAUSKINNOA1/1/2011F335914BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:50
441233SANTXO GUERREROANE1/1/2011F344648C.D. HERNANI0:06:51
451194RODRIGUEZ IRIONDOMAITE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:52
461303MADRID OCIOLUCIA1/1/2010FBU-835C.D.AMA0:06:52
471268DE MIGUELARAITZ1/1/2010F330905TOLOSA C.F.0:06:53
481207TAPIA ALVAREZIZARO1/1/2010F347662BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:53
491248GALLEGO MARTINIRATI1/1/2010F330736OSTADAR SKT0:06:54
501230BADIOLA UNZURRUNZAGANEREA1/1/2010F327472GOIERRI GARAIA0:06:54
511292MENDIA BERASATEGILIBE1/1/2011F341729TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:55
521193SUBINAS ALBERDIAINHIZE1/1/2011FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:56
531205MARQUEZ GARCIAANE1/1/2011F339330BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:56
541281IMAZ DORRONSOROARAITZ1/1/2010F334758TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:56
551287ERAUSKIN LEKUONASARA1/1/2011F341705TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:58
561250IRURETAGOIENA JIMENEZJUNE1/1/2010F352653OSTADAR SKT0:07:00
571326URBIETA ORUESAGASTIMARA1/1/2010F327963ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:07:00
581275MINTEGI ALTUNANAROA1/1/2011F345696TOLOSA C.F.0:07:00
591278RODRIGUEZ LOPEZUXUE1/1/2011F339688TOLOSA C.F.0:07:01
601170KORTABARRIA ARANZABALELENE1/1/2011F341477ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:01
611286YURRITA AZPILGAINEURI1/1/2011F344906TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:01
621263TUTOR YARZAIZARO1/1/2011F347045REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:03
631240ZUBELDIA ESTEBANMADDI1/1/2011F339498C.D. HERNANI0:07:03
641231POZA RUBIOSARA1/1/2010FGOIERRI GARAIA0:07:03
651234PAGOLA GARINSAIOA1/1/2010F343226C.D. HERNANI0:07:04
66400MAGUNAZELAIA USOBIAGAHAIZEA1/1/2010F329107C.D. EIBAR0:07:05
671208MITXELENA TERRAZASMAIALEN1/1/2011F376523BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:05
681272ARIZNABARRETAANE1/1/2010F330930TOLOSA C.F.0:07:06
691186LAREINA IRURETALUR1/1/2010FANTONIANO KE0:07:07
701282GARMENDIA ZUBIARRAINIRATI1/1/2011F341693TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:08
711181ARRUTI LEUNDAMAE1/1/2010FANTONIANO KE0:07:08
721301VARGAS BUENOLAYRE1/1/2010FBU-870C.D.AMA0:07:09
731184CASTRO REBOLLOIRAIA1/1/2011FANTONIANO KE0:07:10
741220GARCIA AGIRREGABIRIAANDREA1/1/2010F338022GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:07:10
751277ZUNZUNEGI GALARRAGAANI1/1/2011F339114TOLOSA C.F.0:07:11
76309GARCIA IÑURRITAMALEN1/1/2023FTOLOSA CF.ATLETISMO0:07:11
771239MAROÑO NUÑEZEIDER1/1/2011F343993C.D. HERNANI0:07:14
781285YURRITA AZPILGAINITOITZ1/1/2011F344907TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:14
791288URTEAGA RENEDOLEIRE1/1/2011F339101TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:14
801200OLAIZOLA GABILONDOALAINE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:07:14
811249IRURETAGOIENA JIMENEZERIN1/1/2010F352683OSTADAR SKT0:07:19
821203MUÑOZ SANZJANIRE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:07:19
831201ARZUAGA AZKOITIAJONE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:07:20
841325CUENCA LOPEZNAHIA1/1/2011FCLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:07:24
851179BEATO BOLINAGAAIORA1/1/2011F345475ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:24
861171ELKOROBARRUTIA LARRINGANUXUE1/1/2010F328118ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:26
871294RAZQUIN SALAZARENARA1/1/2010F328979TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:26
881293JAUREGUI MINGOUXUE1/1/2011F341702TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:27
891254SARRIEGI FIGUERESLEIRE1/1/2010F326604REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:36
901190AGUIRRE LARRAÑAGAMARINA1/1/2011FANTONIANO KE0:07:40
911173HIERRO MURILLOSARA1/1/2011F338967ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:40
921290IPARRAGUIRRE URTEAGANEREA1/1/2011F339120TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:07:40
931253ARTOLA ESTEVEZARAIA1/1/2010F335236REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:43
941175BENGOA GONZALEZJUNE1/1/2010F328343ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:43
951176LUENGO IDIGORASLEIRE1/1/2010F328101ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:45
961255AGINAGA BERDONCESNORA1/1/2010F351785REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:47
971276LARRARTE ESCRIBANOALAINE1/1/2011F341452TOLOSA C.F.0:07:49
981259DE ANTONIO CROVOOLIVIA1/1/2011F346954REAL SOCIEDAD0:07:50
99321RODRIGUEZ LARRAÑAGAZURIÑE1/1/2010F329622C.D. EIBAR0:07:51
1001227JIMENEZ MORALESSARA1/1/2010F348285GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:07:59
1011222GARCIA AGIRREGABIRIAUDANE1/1/2010F338021GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:07:59
1021189DIAZ GARAINORA1/1/2011FANTONIANO KE0:08:00
1031223PLATA IRURETAGOIENAEMMA1/1/2010F348291GIMNASTICA DE ULIA0:08:04
1041185DIAZ GARAIJUNE1/1/2010FANTONIANO KE0:08:23
1051177URCELAI RUIZILAZKI1/1/2010F333067ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:08:40
1182ETXANIZ AÑORGALOREA1/1/2010FANTONIANO KEDNF
1183ETXEBERRIA OÑATIBIAELAIA1/1/2010FANTONIANO KEDNF
1187AZPEITIA AGUDELOJANIRE1/1/2011FANTONIANO KEDNF
1188DE BENITO AIZPURUAARAITZ1/1/2011FANTONIANO KEDNF
1191SEGUROLA IGLESIASITXASO1/1/2011FANTONIANO KEDNF
1178CABEZUDO RIOSEVA1/1/2010F333087ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEADNF
1180VICENTE DE LA HOZMADDI1/1/2011F339070ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEADNF
1280GARCIA IÑURRITAMALEN1/1/2011F355121TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNF
1283URTEAGA JAUREGIAIORA1/1/2011F339196TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNF
1192SALAZAR FOLGARSHERLY DANIELA1/1/2011FANTONIANO KEDNS
1174ZUBIZARRETA ZABALAANE1/1/2010F328111ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1196SORALUCE AGUIRRENIKOLE1/1/2010FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.DNS
1206PIQUER VICENTENAIA1/1/2010F342730BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1209ARRUABARRENA VIRTOAMANE1/1/2011F335894BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1212GONZALEZ CALLEJANORA1/1/2011F335954BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1213ENPARAN ALBISUNORA1/1/2011F335988BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1215ARAMBURU ELETAEIDER1/1/2010F353223BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1216ELIZONDO OLLONAHIA1/1/2010F398544BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1217TELLETXEA ELIZALDEENEA1/1/2010F398545BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1218LOPEZ COSTAGABRIELLY1/1/2011F376509BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
401SALABERRIA LERSUNDIMIREN1/1/2011F338917C.D. EIBARDNS
1235ZAMORA EZKURRALAIA1/1/2010F343229C.D. HERNANIDNS
1302URRUTIABEASCOA SAEZMAIDER1/1/2010FBu-453C.D.AMADNS
1304GALLARDO GONZALEZINES1/1/2010F Bu-801C.D.AMADNS
1305ROCA LOPEZNADIA1/1/2010FBu- 972C.D.AMADNS
1306NUÑEZ LOPEZ DE LETONACAYETENA1/1/2011F Bu -816C.D.AMADNS
1324AGUIRREBEITIA RAMOSALAITZ1/1/2011F20584403RCD ATLETISMO BRIVIESCADNS
1219BELTZA DE MIGUELAINTZANE1/1/2010F328258GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1221GARCIA AGIRREGABIRIALUCIA1/1/2010F338020GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1224GARCIA RESAERIKA1/1/2010F326444GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1225SORET DEL RIOLAIA1/1/2010F348293GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1226LOPEZ ENCISONAHIA1/1/2010F327077GIMNASTICA DE ULIADNS
1228TORRES MARTINEZOIHANE1/1/2011F344423GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1229GOMEZ ETXEBERRIANAROA1/1/2010F344455GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1232ZABALETA VAZQUEZIRATI1/1/2010F338288GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1310OTAEGI GARZONARHANE1/1/2011F345168HAURTZARODNS
1311CARRA DI LEVACAROLA1/1/2011F336237HAURTZARODNS
1312SUSPERREGI YEROBIMADDI1/1/2011F351736HAURTZARODNS
1313DOS ANJOS JUAREZAIORA1/1/2011F345180HAURTZARODNS
1314GRANADO MARCOSMADDI1/1/2011F351724HAURTZARODNS
1242ARREGI LASAALAITZ1/1/2011F338051JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBADNS
1307LORENZO DA SILVALIDE1/1/2011F344525JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1308MENDEZ URDAMPILLETANORA1/1/2011F339939JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1319LORENZO DA SILVALIDE1/1/2011F344525JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1320MENDEZ URDAMPILLETANORA1/1/2011F339939JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1246AYERBE CISNEROSKLOE1/1/2011FORIOKO KAMAL ZIANI ATLETISMO KLUBADNS
1251MATE SANTOSLEIRE1/1/2010F351576OSTADAR SKTDNS
1252MAEZTU MAIZLUR1/1/2011F336530OSTADAR SKTDNS
1258IPARRAGUIRRE RODRIGUEZNORA1/1/2011F353917REAL SOCIEDADDNS
1262IRURETAGOIENA ORKOLAGAANI1/1/2011F337467REAL SOCIEDADDNS
1265IPARRAGUIRRE RODRIGUEZNORA1/1/2011F353917REAL SOCIEDADDNS
1274GARAGARZA GARAIALDEIRADI1/1/2011F341443Tolosa C.F.DNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
11438IRAOLA AROZENABEÑAT1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:05:19
21424MARTIN VELEZHUGO1/1/2011M BU-457C.D.AMA0:05:21
31339ANDIANO ZABALAJON1/1/2010M349178BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:25
41429ARAUJO MURGIONDOMARKEL1/1/2010M330345JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:05:31
51411GONZALEZ GONZALEZGAEL1/1/2011M352054XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:05:36
61422GORRITIBEREA OSAANDER1/1/2010M327887ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:39
71373HUERTAS TUMASANER1/1/2010M326513REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:42
81345ARRUABARRENA VIRTOKAIET1/1/2011M335944BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:42
91421MANTZIZIDOR ARRATIBELMARTXEL1/1/2010M374839ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:47
101372URIZAR MENDOZAJULEN1/1/2010M350564REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:47
111340UGARTE MANSOALAIN1/1/2010M327492BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:47
121384URKIOLA AZURMENDIXABAT1/1/2010M330937TOLOSA C.F.0:05:50
131397LEKUONA BORREGOJULEN1/1/2011M341689TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:50
141415ALBERDI LARREATEGIAARON1/1/2010M330594ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:51
151423URIZAR MUÑOAADUR1/1/2011M340836ZUBIMUSU0:05:53
161417BARRASA BERISTAINJON1/1/2010M330598ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:54
171383ARSUAGA CARABELOSMARTIN1/1/2010M330036TOLOSA C.F.0:05:57
181403URRESTARAZU LARREAURTZI1/1/2011M335189TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:57
191357HERNANDEZ MINERXUHAR1/1/2011M339500C.D. HERNANI0:05:57
201348ERRAZKIN EMAZABELADUR1/1/2011M357675BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:57
211425GUTIEZ MARTINEZHECTOR1/1/2010MBU-4414C.D.AMA0:05:57
221354ZUZA OLLOKIEGIPERU1/1/2010M327027C.D. HERNANI0:05:58
231391HERMIDA GOROSTEGUIHARITZ1/1/2011MTOLOSA C.F.0:05:58
241377CUEVAS ZEBERIOANER1/1/2010M334386REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:58
251439ARSUAGA ARRESE-IGORMANEX1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:05:59
261376LARREA RUIZ DE CORTAZARENEKO1/1/2010M350581REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:00
271396GUTIERREZ GARMENDIAUNAX1/1/2011M343114TOLOSA C.F.0:06:02
281346GIL ELIZAZUEKI1/1/2011M343059BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:02
291387SASIAIN SARALEGUIPAUL1/1/2011M384601TOLOSA C.F.0:06:04
301399MUJIKA IPARRAGIRREUNAX1/1/2010M339139TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:04
311336ARTETXE SORALUZEUNAX1/1/2010MAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:05
321390IBARBIA OYARZABALBEÑAT1/1/2011M315021TOLOSA C.F.0:06:06
331386ARAMBERRI ALONSOANDER1/1/2011M343095TOLOSA C.F.0:06:07
341331RUIZ MARTINHODEI1/1/2010M329188ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:06:08
351338BEREZIARTUA MENDIOLAEINAR1/1/2010MAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:09
361442ARDANZA IMAZLUKA1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:06:09
371375ORCOLAGA DE MAIDAGANALEX1/1/2010M326580REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:09
381398LOPEZ KORTAXARENAIBAI1/1/2011M339098TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:11
391443ITURRIOZ ALTUNAJON1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:06:11
401330DA MOTA FERNANDESRICARDO1/1/2010M337436ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:06:12
411349LEUNDA GORDOJOKIN1/1/2011MGOIERRI GARAIA0:06:13
421394JAUREGI MUGIKAMAREN1/1/2011M341451TOLOSA C.F.0:06:13
43402MALAGA ARIZMENDIARRIETAMARKO1/1/2011M339860C.D. EIBAR0:06:14
441393SANCHEZ ALKORTAUNAX1/1/2011M343423TOLOSA C.F.0:06:14
451418CENTENO IBARGURENOIHAN1/1/2010M330616ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:06:16
461381OZCOIDI FERNÁNDEZ-VELILLAASIER1/1/2010M326465REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:16
471401VELÁZQUEZ CORTÉSENEKO1/1/2010M330340TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:18
481353SAN EMETERIO ZUZAADUR1/1/2011M339725C.D. HERNANI0:06:20
491356MORAL ANABITARTEORTZI1/1/2011M342907C.D. HERNANI0:06:20
501344ARZAC GUZMANSEBASTIAN1/1/2010M357701BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:21
511332UGARTE ELORZAURKO1/1/2011M337124ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:06:26
521388AGINAGA ARROSPIDEADEI1/1/2011M340886TOLOSA C.F.0:06:27
531378CORCUERA MORALESDANEL1/1/2010M327421REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:30
541395AZURMENDI MANSOOIER1/1/2011M350677TOLOSA C.F.0:06:32
551427GONZALEZ GARCIAHUGO1/1/2010MBU-48C.D.AMA0:06:35
561362ELUSTONDO RAMALIKER1/1/2011M337544MINTXETA0:06:36
571400GASTON MORILLASXABAT1/1/2011M342820TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:06:38
581385SATRUSTEGI ALKORTAMIKEL1/1/2011M341459TOLOSA C.F.0:06:38
591414SAINZ MAZA GARCIADAREL1/1/2011M339579ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:06:39
601347CORDOBA GARCIAEÑAUT1/1/2011M357646BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:39
611359GARCÍA DE CORTAZAR MARCOSANDER1/1/2011M338056JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:06:39
621389RODRIGUEZ GOITIABEÑAT1/1/2011M341457TOLOSA C.F.0:06:41
631333HIERRO MURILLOJULEN1/1/2011M338861ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:06:43
641337ETXEBERRIA ASTIGARRAGAHODEI1/1/2010MAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:06:46
651352MARTIN LOPEZANDER1/1/2011M336090C.D. HERNANI0:06:48
661379AGUIRRE URIGUENJON1/1/2011M336594REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:50
671380GOYA LEUNDAOIER1/1/2011M348047REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:52
681413ALBERDI GALARRAGAOIÑATZ1/1/2011M337716ZESTOA HI0:06:52
691361ELORZA TOLEDOIBAI1/1/2011M355159MINTXETA0:06:56
1335MONTERO CRESPOANDER1/1/2011MANTONIANO KEDNF
1334GONZALEZ MORENOIÑAKI1/1/2010M351157ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1341RIVERO FELIPEHODEI1/1/2011M351054BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1342LEKUONA AGIRREBEÑAT1/1/2010M327529BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1343PEREZ LAGUARDIAMARKEL1/1/2011M398543BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
1436DE LA SERNA DIAZ DE CORCUERAADRIAN1/1/2010M58005860C.A. ZAILUDNS
1434ALVAREZ SOLANAUNAI1/1/2011M388909C.D. EIBARDNS
1355ERDOCIA AGIRREMIKA1/1/2010M327048C.D. HERNANIDNS
1426URRUTIABEASCOA SAEZMARKEL1/1/2010MBU-454C.D.AMADNS
1350LARREA GARITANOOINATZ1/1/2011M355161GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1351ALZELAI MERUELOAITOR1/1/2010M334480GOIERRI GARAIADNS
1430GAJATE SALAVERRIAMIKEL1/1/2011M345227HAURTZARODNS
1431IRIGOIEN ETXEBESTEEKAIN1/1/2011M345209HAURTZARODNS
1432OTAEGI SARASOLAUNAX1/1/2011M345213HAURTZARODNS
1433GARCIA SANROMAOIHAN1/1/2010M334658HAURTZARODNS
1358BARRIUSO LAKADENAOIHAN1/1/2010M328747JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBADNS
1428MARIN IZAGIRREINTXISU1/1/2010M359835JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
1360LIZARTZA URKIZUJULEN1/1/2011M345689LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
1440IRAOLA AROZENABEÑAT1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
1441AROSTEGUI GOROSTIDIIKER1/1/2011MLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
1363ETXABE ELUSTONDOENAITZ1/1/2010MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1364BEOBIDE LERTXUNDIEKI1/1/2010MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1365URAIN SANTANOENEKO1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1366AZKUE FERNANDEZLUKA1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1367ARRILLAGA GOZATEGIBEÑAT1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1368AGOTE VITORIAUR1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1369JAIO EGOAAMETS1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1370BRAVO GARMENDIAJON1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1371GAZTAÑAZPI PEREDAASER1/1/2011MORIOKO KKZATDNS
1392TOLOSA OCHOAEKI1/1/2011M339086Tolosa C.F.DNS
1402LASA RIPAHAITZ1/1/2011M335672TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1404ALDASORO LASAIBAI1/1/2010M328928TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1405GORJON GARCIAUNAI1/1/2010M328935TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1406ODRIOZOLA COLORADOIBAI1/1/2010M328959TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1407OTEGUI ALDASOROBEÑAT1/1/2010M328997TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1408SARRIEGI ESTENSOROKEPA1/1/2010M328944TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1409ZUBIARRAIN EIZAGUIRREIÑIGO1/1/2010M328982TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1410TATO OIARZABALHARRI1/1/2010M326755TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
1412MUGUERZA ALBERDIEKAITZ1/1/2010M326563ZESTOA HIDNS
1437ALBERDI GALARRAGAOINATZ1/1/2011M337716ZESTOA HIDNS
1416ARRUPE ITUARTEUNAI1/1/2010M327914ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
1419ERRETEGUI URBIETAALEX1/1/2010M330619ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
1420HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍAJON1/1/2010M330605ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
1802AGIRRETXE AYALANILE1/1/2012F348539ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:17
2917ARRESE BELOKIJULE1/1/2012F349372ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:21
3891MENDIZABAL ZABALETAIRINA1/1/2012F350778TOLOSA C.F.0:04:22
4920MANTZIZIDOR ARRATIBELJUDIT1/1/2012F351353ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:37
5861MAKAZAGA ETXANIZNAHIA1/1/2012F349633ORIOKO HERRI IKASTOLA0:04:42
6951CONEJO TOMASSARAI1/1/2012F348446GOIERRI GARAIA0:04:44
7889LERTXUNDI ITURBEAMAIA1/1/2012F350688TOLOSA C.F.0:04:45
8835ARANDILLA ZUBITURAMAIUR1/1/2012F348894C.D. HERNANI0:04:48
9819ZUBIZARRETA AGIRREALAIA1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:48
10812ARREGUI GABILONDOMAITE1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:49
11893ARTUCHA IRIONDOIRATI1/1/2012F350717TOLOSA C.F.0:04:50
12873FRIAS PEREIRAUDANE1/1/2012F347345REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:51
13872GOROSTIDI CUYAMIZURIÑE1/1/2012F348485REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:52
14820INTXAURRANDIETA GONZALEZMALEN1/1/2012F386885BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:54
15803REGODESEBES BARRUTIABENGOAIRATI1/1/2012F348961ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:55
16823PLACERES CALLEJOANE1/1/2012F386897BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:55
17890URANGA LAZKANOIRATI1/1/2012F350684TOLOSA C.F.0:04:56
18918GALARRAGA MARTINZIORTZA1/1/2012F347519ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:58
19905IZTUETA ETXEBERRIAKIRA1/1/2013F360335TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:58
20808ALBAREZ DE ARKAIA EIZAGIRREELENE1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:00
21874DEL CAMPO ARRATIBELLIDE1/1/2012F356845REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:00
22864GALLEGO MARTINMIRIAM1/1/2013F384869OSTADAR SKT0:05:01
23818LUZARRAGA ARENASOLAIA1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:01
24836MURUA BELZAMAIER1/1/2012F348991C.D. HERNANI0:05:02
25846BENGOA GONZALEZNORA1/1/2012F347805JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:05:02
26923GARCIA MIGUELMARTINA1/1/2012FBU-991C.D.AMA0:05:02
271257DE LA FUENTE ZURUTUZAMAUI1/1/2010F347315REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:02
28879AYESTARÁN TERRILLANNE1/1/2013F355384REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:02
29949OSINALDE MENDIOLAJUNE1/1/2012F348442GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:02
30897ANTOLIN IPARRAGIRREIRAIDE1/1/2013F355171TOLOSA C.F.0:05:03
31849AGIRRE GOMEZMALEN1/1/2012F347801JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:05:03
32942DAVIS ARBELAITZCLAIR1/1/2013F361518HAURTZARO0:05:04
33830ZARRAZQUIN ELORRIAGAAMAIUR1/1/2012F346121BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:05
34816HERNANDEZ LARRAÑAGAARETTE1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:06
35800GARITAONANDIA GOMEZIRUNE1/1/2013F355638ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:05:07
36834ANIKWUECHIOMA1/1/2012F349935C.D. HERNANI0:05:07
37848ARETA UMBELINALEIRE1/1/2012F356842JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:05:08
38840MUJIKA LABURUAIARA1/1/2012F349009C.D. HERNANI0:05:09
39882GARCÍA ARGARATEAITANA1/1/2013FREAL SOCIEDAD0:05:12
40868ROMERO ARECHAGAALAIA1/1/2012F346765REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:13
41824FESTA GARRIDOANE1/1/2012F346160BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:14
42813BORDA LARRAÑAGAARAITZ1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:17
43888GUEREÑU SILLONIZ-ODIAGALEIRE1/1/2013F361475TOLOSA C.F.0:05:20
44829ESCAMENDI VIGURIAMALEN1/1/2012F346160BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:20
45956MINER ARRUTIJARE1/1/2012F348633ORIOKO HERRI IKASTOLA0:05:21
46811ARREGI ARREGIINTZA1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:21
47927ENA IRASTORZAJUNE1/1/2012F349131JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:05:21
48901RABADAN ZENGOTIBENGOAINTZA1/1/2013F355197TOLOSA C.F.0:05:21
49862MIRALLES ESNALIZAR1/1/2012FORIOKO KKZAT0:05:21
50906SARALEGI LOIARTEARENE1/1/2012F348529TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:22
51894ARTOLA ELIZAZUJUNE1/1/2012F355130TOLOSA C.F.0:05:22
52919JIMÉNEZ RUBIOANE1/1/2012F347523ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:05:22
53821TIJERA BARJACOBANOA1/1/2012F367850BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:23
54814EZKERRA GONZALEZAIURI1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:23
55896IBARBIA OYARZABALKATIXA1/1/2013F358945TOLOSA C.F.0:05:23
56817LARRAÑAGA BLANCOIZARO1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:24
57815GARMENDIA UCINIRATI1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:24
58805AREIZAGA MENDIGAINANE1/1/2012FANTONIANO KE0:05:24
59926HERNANDEZ GONZALEZAITANA1/1/2012F20171869 BIZKAIABIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:05:24
60935SANCHEZ ARMEZAGANERE1/1/2012F354661CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:05:25
61877IRIBAR BALENCIAGAMADDI1/1/2013F367441REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:25
62950ESCUDERO MUGICANORA1/1/2012F348441GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:28
63809ALKORTA AZPIAZUITZALAI1/1/2012FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:29
64911GASTIAIN ITUARTELAIA1/1/2012F351182ZESTOA HI0:05:29
65895ZABALA DE MARCOSJOANE1/1/2012F350807TOLOSA C.F.0:05:31
66904ETXABE GABARAINARANE1/1/2012F349159TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:31
67912ZABALA ARRIZABALAGAANE1/1/2012F359314ZESTOA HI0:05:32
68936GÓMEZ CAYETANOMARTINA1/1/2012F353407CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:05:32
69842PAGOLA GARINMADDI1/1/2012F348904C.D. HERNANI0:05:32
70903BEASKOTXEA ETXEBERRIAAMAIUR1/1/2012F348520TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:33
71810ARAMBURU PLAZAOLAMAREN1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:05:33
72826RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZNAHIA1/1/2012F362469BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:34
73878GOYA LEUNDAIRATI1/1/2013F363149REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:35
74902DE MARCOS CELAYAMALEN1/1/2013F360299TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:35
75798URTEAGA RENEDONORA1/1/2013F358427AITA IPARRAGIRRE0:05:35
76948URKIZU ARRIZABALAGAUDANE1/1/2012F361506AITA IPARRAGIRRE0:05:35
77841PAGOLA GARINUXUE1/1/2012F349011C.D. HERNANI0:05:36
78804OSTOLAZA IRIONDOIRATI1/1/2013F371415ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN0:05:37
79952FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZEIDER1/1/2013F357937GOIERRI GARAIA0:05:39
80869LEIZA ARRIETAALAITZ1/1/2012F347845REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:39
81825TXAPARTEGI GALVANYITSASO1/1/2012F346275BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:39
82870ORCOLAGA DE MAIDAGANMADDI1/1/2012F347938REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:40
83852GOENAGA BENGOETXEAUXUE1/1/2012F350754LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:05:40
84847MARTINEZ DE FALCÓN AGUILARJUNE1/1/2012F356830JAKINTZA ATLETISMO KLUBA0:05:42
85880ECHEVERRIA BELTREIRENE1/1/2013F356311REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:43
86937INCHAUSPE OLIVERIMUNIA1/1/2012F348865CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:05:44
87851TELLERIA MAKATZAGABIDATZ1/1/2013F357554LAIOTZ0:05:47
88837BARRAL BENITOALAIA1/1/2013F362517C.D. HERNANI0:05:49
89933SANEIRO BRAVOHAIZEA1/1/2012F356668CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:05:49
90801ARRIETA SANSINENEAANE1/1/2013F355590ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:05:49
91898ARANZEGI URBIETAANITZ1/1/2013F355172TOLOSA C.F.0:05:50
92871GONZALEZ CONDEIHINTZA1/1/2012F348703REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:50
93881RODRÍGUEZ BAHONLAIDA1/1/2013F371419REAL SOCIEDAD0:05:52
94907OTAEGI MUNARRIZARA1/1/2013F358390TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:05:52
95839GARCIA GARCIA DE ANDOINJONE1/1/2012F349632C.D. HERNANI0:05:53
96827SANCHEZ SALOMONMAIA1/1/2013F356505BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:53
97892ESNAOLA MENDIZABALELAIA1/1/2013F361452TOLOSA C.F.0:05:53
98828EMAZABEL ZUZAYAJUNE1/1/2013F357439BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:05:57
99899MUGIKA OLANOIRENE1/1/2013F361508TOLOSA C.F.0:05:58
100875MCGOVERN GONZÁLEZMARGO1/1/2013F357081REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:05
101850GAZTAÑAGA URRESTARAZUANUK1/1/2013F357551LAIOTZ0:06:05
102838MENA MARTINEZIRATI1/1/2012F346943C.D. HERNANI0:06:05
103866ERQUICIA FERREIRAITSASO1/1/2012F347565REAL SOCIEDAD0:06:05
104932MARITXALAR MITXELENAHAIZEA1/1/2012F356747CLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIA0:06:22
105843ELKANO IPARRAGIRREMADDI1/1/2013F362524C.D. HERNANI0:06:30
106930NDIAYEMAME DIARRA1/1/2012F395480JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:06:35
107946LIZARAZU ETXEBERRIAIZAR1/1/2012F361512AITA IPARRAGIRRE0:06:39
108886SARASOLA VELASCOIHARTE1/1/2013F398443SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:06:39
109887AKHROUF CHIASMIISARAE1/1/2013F387736SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:06:43
110822ETXANIZ PEREÑAMARA1/1/2012F398546BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:07:31
806BERASATEGI BARRENETXEAITZIAR1/1/2013FANTONIANO KEDNF
807ARRUTI LEUNDAIRIS1/1/2013FANTONIANO KEDNF
885SAYERINAS1/1/2012F384423SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEADNF
797OTAMENDI MUJIKAPAULE1/1/2013F358392AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
799GURRUTXAGA NOGRARONAROA1/1/2013F358421AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
945URRESTARAZU PRADOSBIDATZ1/1/2012F361475AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
947GALPARSORO DORRONSOROJONE1/1/2012F361456AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
953SURUTUSA NOGALESUXUE1/1/2012F348634AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
954OTAEGI MUNARRIZARA1/1/2013F348645AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
955DIEGO DELGADOIRUNE1/1/2013F348642AITA IPARRAGIRREDNS
831GOIKOETXEA LOPEZMAREN1/1/2013F376075BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
832ETXAIDE GOMEZIRATI1/1/2012F366287BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEADNS
833ELIZONDO SALABERRIAJARE1/1/2012F348892C.D. HERNANIDNS
844CASAS SARASALAIDA1/1/2013F363590C.D. HERNANIDNS
845ZELARAIN ROJOKATIXA1/1/2012F349866C.D. HERNANIDNS
922CHAURRI LOPEZSOFIA1/1/2012FBU-802C.D.AMADNS
924OCIO RUIZ DE LOIZAGALAIA1/1/2012FBU-1225C.D.AMADNS
925GALLO BUSTOMIREIA1/1/2012FBU- 989C.D.AMADNS
934ESTEBAN ANDRESARENE1/1/2013FCLUB ATÉTICO RENTERIADNS
943MARITXALAR IRASTORZAENERITZ1/1/2013F361489HAURTZARODNS
944SUSPERREGI BARROSOKIRA1/1/2012F361428HAURTZARODNS
928ITURRIOTZ EGANADEIANE1/1/2012F349165JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
929LUZARRAGA TRABANCAMADDI1/1/2012F349169JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
931GARMENDIA HERNANDEZNATALE1/1/2013F360330JAKINTZA IKASTOLADNS
853MENDIETA AMONDARAINARANE1/1/2012F350774LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
854BORDA GARMENDIAIZAR1/1/2012F350814LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
855ZUBELTZU BASTERRETXEAMAIER1/1/2012F350811LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
856ISASTI ELIZONDOUXUE1/1/2012F350762LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
857ZINKUNEGI MANCISIDORIZARO1/1/2012F350810LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
858HERRERO IRUREIZARO1/1/2012F350759LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
859GARCIA UGALDEMARA1/1/2012F350752LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
957SAIZAR BARRENAIRATI1/1/2013F348647LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
958LAKARRA IMAZANOUK1/1/2013F358390LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
959ALCALDE PIKABEAGARAZI1/1/2013F358382LASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
938GEREÑU SILLONIZ-ODIAGALEIRE1/1/2013FLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
939ORTEGA MORALESUXUE1/1/2013FLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
940ETXEBERRIA ARRUEANE1/1/2013FLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
941MERINO AIZPURUNERE1/1/2013FLASKORAIN IKASTOLADNS
860GALLASTEGUI LOYOLASARA1/1/2012F367047MINTXETADNS
863FAROOQUI FAROOQUIMANAHILL1/1/2012FORIOKO KKZATDNS
865MUNOA LOPEZ DE TEJADACLARA1/1/2012F355982REAL SOCIEDADDNS
867GARCÍA-OCHOA PEINADOAMANDA1/1/2012F366472REAL SOCIEDADDNS
876SANCHEZ ESTEVEZLAIA1/1/2013F360513REAL SOCIEDADDNS
883EL HADEG EL HADEGIMAN1/1/2012F368609SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEADNS
884SANCHEZ TIRADOKARIN SOFIA1/1/2012F398111SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEADNS
908MAKIBAR BERANOEIDER1/1/2013F357467TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
909RAMAJO RUPEREZDEIANE1/1/2013F357388TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEADNS
910GASTIAIN ITUARTENAROA1/1/2012F351197ZESTOA HIDNS
913GUZMAN LEMAALMA1/1/2013F359769ZESTOA HIDNS
914LARRAÑAGA ARRANZHELENE1/1/2013F358680ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
915SANCHEZ BASTIASANNE1/1/2013F359245ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
916AGIRRE ARRIAGAAMAIA1/1/2012F359293ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
921OSA PEDREROUDANE1/1/2012F347725ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEADNS
PuestoDorsalApellidosNombreF. Nac.SexoNº LicenciaClubPoblaciónTiempo
11123SEVILLA AMOANER1/1/2012F20189937 BIZKAIABIDEZABAL DURANGO AT0:03:56
21122MADRID OCIOTEO1/1/2012FLICENCIA - BU- 836C.D.AMA0:04:06
3983ARREGI ALEGRIALIER1/1/2012F346196BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:09
41105GONZALEZ GASTESIJURDAN1/1/2012F353408XANJU KIROL KLUBA0:04:16
5975LARRAÑAGA ETXANIZEKI1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:18
6962AGIRRE XUBANPEREZ1/1/2013F357290AITXURI0:04:20
71154OTAEGIOIHAN31/12/2050F351844HAURTZARO0:04:22
81085ALEGRÍA OIARTZABALBEÑAT1/1/2013F373179TOLOSA C.F.0:04:22
91082AYERBE AROCENAJON1/1/2012F365529TOLOSA C.F.0:04:22
101088MATXAIN AZALDEGIJOSU1/1/2012F361333TOLOSA C.F.0:04:23
111128LOPEZ OTEGUIOIHAN1/1/2012F349139JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:04:24
121461BARANDIARAN RUIZ DE ALEGRIAEKHI1/1/2013FAITA IPARRAGIRRE0:04:25
131089RUBIO GARCIAIKER1/1/2012F354580TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:25
141005VERDUGO GARCIAANER1/1/2013F359446C.D. HERNANI0:04:25
151464PERALES ALDANONDOIBON1/1/2012F348627LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:04:27
161126BALBAS IRASTORZAJON1/1/2012F349152JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:04:27
171090TELLO PARADELADANEL1/1/2012F351923TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:28
181036ZABALETA URKOLAEKHI1/1/2012F348091REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:29
191083CESTAU AZPIROZIKER1/1/2012FTOLOSA C.F.0:04:29
20966ZABALETA LEGARISTIAIMAR1/1/2013F346559ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:04:30
211060CIVICO URRETABIZKAIAURKO1/1/2013F368014SAMANIEGO IKASTETXEA0:04:31
221124ARRONDO AZCONAEKHI1/1/2012F349127JAKINTZA IKASTOLA0:04:32
23964GALARRAGA ANDOITZZABALETA1/1/2013F357293AITXURI0:04:32
241158MAIZTEGI AROSTEGIENETZ1/1/2013F358207TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:33
25982ARAMAYO RICOLUKEN1/1/2012F386909BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:33
251117AGUIRREZABALAGA LETAMENDIAIBON1/1/2012F359746ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:33
26971LERTXUNDI FERNANDEZTELMO1/1/2013FANTONIANO KE0:04:33
271022MAKAZAGA ETXANIZAMETS1/1/2012FORIOKO KKZAT0:04:33
281118ARRIZABALAGA ALBIZUDENIS1/1/2012F347515ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA0:04:34
29976MUJIKA IPARRAGIRREAURITZ1/1/2013FAZK ETA AZP XEYE A.K.E.0:04:34
30960MENDIZABAL LEKUONAENAITZ1/1/2012F247137AITXURI0:04:35
31996ERGUIN OTAÑOIBAI1/1/2012F352868BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:35
321040PEÑA FLORESOIER1/1/2012F348494REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:35
331103ZABALA AROZENAOIER1/1/2012F350027UZTURPE IKASTOLA0:04:35
34963DE LOS MOZOS MARKELTELLERIA1/1/2013F357292AITXURI0:04:36
351104LARRETA ITURRIOZUGAITZ1/1/2013F355189UZTURPE IKASTOLA0:04:36
36967NOGALES FERNANDEZOIHAN1/1/2012F348799ARRASATE ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:37
371053TUTOR YARZAURKO1/1/2013FREAL SOCIEDAD0:04:37
38988IBARGUEN RODRIGUEZOIER1/1/2012F361179BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:38
391015OIARTZABAL ITURZAETAAXIER1/1/2012F350783LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:04:38
40969ARANBURU HERNANDEZHARRIET1/1/2012F365230ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIÁN0:04:39
411034JAUREGI SALABERRIAOIER1/1/2012F345972OSTADAR SKT0:04:39
421038LARRINAGA GOÑIKAI1/1/2012F347844REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:39
431037URTEAGA ALTUNAEKAIN1/1/2012F348362REAL SOCIEDAD0:04:39
44984SARRIEGI GARCIAALEX1/1/2013F358937BIDASOA ATLETICO TALDEA0:04:39
451033ORMAZABAL GARRIDOAITOR1/1/2012F353653OSTADAR SKT0:04:39
46965GALDOS EGAÑAMIKEL1/1/2013F355636ALOÑA-MENDI K.E0:04:40
471159ALDANONDO RISKOAIETZ1/1/2012F349187TXINDOKI ATLETISMO TALDEA0:04:41
481017MENDIZABAL ZUBELDIAUNAI1/1/2012F398877LASKORAIN IKASTOLA0:04:41
491160JIMENEZ BARANDIARANORKATZ1/1/2012F350800TXINDOKI ATLETISM