LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 2436 Augie Arauz Vargas
SS541
At. San Sebastian 10/08/2008 7.24 7.22
2 1452 Oihan Zulueta Manero
SS526
Arrasate Atletico 29/12/2004 7.17 7.17
3 1069 Andoni Manterola Perez
SS20943
Real Sociedad 06/03/2000 7.14 7.11
4 1724 Garikoitz Garcia Bilbao
BI83
Durango Kirol Taldea 04/04/2005 6.89 6.89
5 1214 Julen Ortiz De Urbina Fuertes
VI3547
Atmo. Portugalete 02/11/1996 7.08 7.06
6 1761 Lander Salvador Noblejas
BI536
Bilbao Atletismo 27/06/2005 7.11 7.11
7 836 Ander Roy Garcia
BI52371
Atmo. Portugalete 06/11/1993 7.19 7.19
8 1001 Imanol Costas Merida
SS376
At. San Sebastian 26/03/1998 7.31 7.31
9 1455 (t) Kepa Marquez Moreno
EUSS313
C.D. Eibar 07/03/2004 7.46 7.46
60m MASC. PC Final (24 febrero) 16:48

Final 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 427 Iker Ariznabarreta Urdampilleta
SS15373
Tolosa C.F. 02/03/1977 7.94 7.89
2 3290 (t) Unax Barros Fernandez
EUSS1074
At. San Sebastian 16/12/2009 7.69 7.69
3 307 Jose R. Latorre Ortega
SS16088
Atletico Renteria 25/01/1975 7.52 6.96
4 2442 (t) Markel Lorza Magan
EUSS678
At. San Sebastian 14/04/2008 7.53 7.47
5 1005 Joxeba Lizeaga Arostegi
SS18955
At. San Sebastian 21/04/1990 7.59 7.19
6 2491 (e) (t) Ilie Popescu
EUSS926
Real Sociedad 07/08/2007 7.50 7.50
7 2486 (t) Markel Iza Osteriz
EUSS700
Real Sociedad 26/07/2008 7.69 7.69
8 3252 (t) Enar Barrado Baz
EUSS878
Tolosa C.F. 24/11/2009 7.84 7.84
9 3254 (t) Ekain Curiel Blasi
EUSS902
Tolosa C.F. 15/05/2009 7.96 7.96
60m MASC. PC Final (24 febrero) 16:51

Final 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3256 (t) Haritz Goenaga Gorostiaga
EUSS894
Tolosa C.F. 22/10/2009 8.44 8.44
2 3229 (t) Jokin Etxeberria Aldabe
EUSS979
Real Sociedad 02/04/2009   8.42
3 305 Miguel Harina Mitxelena
SS20059
Atletico Renteria 23/11/1964 8.20 8.20
4 2506 (t) Nicolas Garzon Vargas
EUSS951
Super Amara BAT 06/11/2007 7.99 7.99
5 2483 (t) Alex Dávila Miguel
EUSS740
Real Sociedad 17/11/2008 8.00 8.00
6 3231 (t) Mikel Hernandez Ayerbe
EUSS870
Real Sociedad 19/02/2009 8.06 8.05
7 3257 (t) Manex Goenaga Zubeldia
EUSS939
Tolosa C.F. 05/02/2009   8.21
8 3236 (t) Oier Persona Alvarez
EUSS956
Real Sociedad 19/01/2009 8.57 8.45
60m MASC. PC Final (24 febrero) 16:54

Final 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 342 Jose Tomas Sanchez Perez
SS21083
C.D. ATLETAS ARGIXAO 21/04/1973 9.19 9.13
2 3291 (t) Mario Saiz Guitard
EUSS1070
At. San Sebastian 10/08/2009 8.94 8.94
3 3226 (t) Danel Corcuera Morales
EUSS997
Real Sociedad 24/10/2010 8.65 8.65
4 3200 (t) Lander Perez Perez
EUSS960
At. San Sebastian 13/07/2009 8.65 8.63
5 3234 (t) Beñat Leiza Arrieta
EUSS995
Real Sociedad 05/05/2010 8.46 8.46
6 3223 (t) Ander Apaolaza Curto
EUSS954
Real Sociedad 09/08/2009 8.77 8.77
7 3262 (t) Pello Zubizarreta Galarza
EUSS896
Tolosa C.F. 07/09/2009 8.98 8.98
8 311 Patxi Riezu Bravo
SS20937
Atletico Renteria 29/12/1961 9.42 9.18
60m MASC. PC Final (24 febrero) 16:57

Final 5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 3232 (t) Aner Huertas Tumas
EUSS998
Real Sociedad 08/01/2010    
2 (t) Ametz Marco Linazasoro
EUSS1010
At. San Sebastian 06/10/2008    
3 1531 (t) Aitzol Gartzia Balantzategi
EUSS1061
At. San Sebastian 23/01/2002    
4 3198 (t) Ekhi Azparren Eceiza
EUSS959
At. San Sebastian 17/09/2009 10.08 9.92
5 3227 (t) Kaiet De La Fuente Zurutuza
EUSS1041
Real Sociedad 08/06/2010 10.24 10.24
6 2697 (e) (t) Seckou Sissoko
EUSS977
Arrasate Atletico 04/12/2007    
7 3279 (t) Aner Cuevas Zeberio
EUSS1066
Real Sociedad 08/07/2010    
8 (t) Haritz Ibañez Rincon
EUSS1078
At. San Sebastian 06/05/2008    
60m MASC. PC Final (24 febrero) 17:00